skip navigation
War and Remembrance

War and Remembrance(1988)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

War and Remembrance A 12-part miniseries... MORE > $129.98 Regularly $129.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

War and Remembrance A 12-part miniseries... MORE > $129.98
Regularly $129.98
buy now

Cast

Robert Mitchum Victor "Pug" Henry
Jane Seymour Natalie Henry
Hart Bochner Byron Henry
speccase
Victoria Tennant Pamela Tudsbury
Polly Bergen Rhoda Henry
David Dukes Leslie Slote
speccase
Michael Woods Warren Henry
Sharon Stone Janice Henry
Robert Morley Alistair Tudsbury
speccase
Barry Bostwick "Lady" Aster
Sami Frey Avram Rabinovitz
Haym Topol Berel Jastrow
speccase
John Rhys-Davies Sammy Mutterperl
Ian McShane Philip Rule
William Schallert Harry Hopkins
speccase
Bill Wallis Werner Beck
Jeremy Kemp Brigadier General Armin Von Roon
Steven Berkoff Adolf Hitler
speccase
Robert Hardy Winston Churchill
Ralph Bellamy Franklin Delano Roosevelt
John Gielgud Aaron Jastrow
speccase
G.W. Bailey Commander Jim Grigg
J. Kenneth Campbell Commander Hoban (Captain - Devilfish)
John Dehner Admiral Ernest King
speccase
Peter Graves Palmer Kirby
Gunther Maria Halmer Rudolf Hoess -- Commandant Kl Auschwitz
Leslie Hope Madeline Henry
speccase
Barry Morse Colonel General Franz Halder
William R Moses Simon Anderson
Howard Duff William Tuttle
speccase
Pat Hingle Admiral William F "Bull" Halsey
Milton Johns Adolf Eichmann
Mijou Kovacs Selma Ascher
speccase
G. D. Spradlin Admiral Raymond A Spruance
Jack Ging Commander William Buracker
Michael Mcguire Captain Miles Browning
speccase
Michael Connors Colonel Harrison "Hack" Peters
Kenneth Colley Ss Colonel Paul Blobel
Eddie Albert Breckinridge Long
speccase
Brian Blessed General Yevlenko
Sky Dumont Count Claus Schenk Von Stauffenberg
Nina Foch Comtesse De Chambrun
speccase
Hardy Kruger Field Marshal Erwin Rommel
Norman Burton General George C Marshall
Howard Caine Lord Maxwell Beaverbrook
speccase
Eric Christmas Admiral Sir Dudley Pound
Cate Fowler Sarah Elowsky (Redeemer)
speccase
Fred Gibbons Quartermaster (Devilfish)
Mark Keyloun Ensign Billy Quayne (Devilfish)
Michael Madsen Lieutenant "Foof" Turkell
speccase
Wolfgang Preiss Field Marshal Waltler Von Brauchitsch
Jack Rader Outgoing Captain Of Northampton
Clifford Rose Ss Lieutenant General Heinz Kammler
speccase
Michael Sarne Ss Captain Schwarz (Auschwitz)
Barbara Steele Elsa Mcmahon (Singapore Christmas Party)
Mills Watson Chief Derringer (Devilfish)
speccase
Robert S Woods Lieutenant Commander Eugene Lindsey (Enterprise)
Anthony Bate Field Marshal Gerd Von Rundstedt
Don Collier Admiral Russ Carton (Fdr Naval Aide)
speccase
Fritz Von Friedl Hoess' Adjutant (Auschwitz)
Joachim Hansen Lieutenant General Alfred Jodl
Elizabeth Hoffman Eleanor Roosevelt
speccase
Danny Kamekona Vice Admiral Nagumo
Paul Lambert Admiral Ross Mcintire (Fdr Doctor)
John Malcolm Field Marshal Wilhelm Keitel
speccase
Aubrey Morris Father Martin
Derek Newark Ss Sergeant Major Klinger (Auschwitz)
Lee Patterson August Van Winnaker (Bern)
speccase
Giancarlo Prete Dr Castelnuovo
Anton Roblot Dr Roblot
Seth Sakai Admiral Yamamoto
speccase
Dieter Wagner Reichsfuhrer Heinrich Himmler
Michael Wolf Reichsmarshal Hermann Goering
Earl Hindman Lieutenant Commander Wade Mcclusky (Enterprise)
speccase
Michael Lemon Lieutenant Earl Gallaher
Richard Lineback Cornett (Enterprise)
Rod McCary Hugh Cleveland
speccase
John Perryman Lieutenant Dewitt Shumway (Enterprise)
John Sanderford Ensign Pete Goff (Enterprise)
William Berger Jim Gaither
speccase
Matt Clark Chief Clark (Northampton)
William Doherty Pinckney Tuck
Ian Jentle Propaganda Minister Goebbels
speccase
Christopher Malcolm Bunky Thurston
Dennis Patrick Admiral Mahlon Tisdale (Uss Honolulu)
speccase
H Richard Greene Foxy Davis
Charles Lane Admiral Standley
Natalija Nogulich Vera Yevlenko
speccase
R. G. Armstrong General "Moose" Fitzgerald
Grainger Hines Pete Betmann (Moray)
Harold Kasket Dr Paul Eppstein
speccase
Michael Mellinger Benjamin Murmelstein
Kin Shriner Horseshoes Mullen (Moray)
John Quincy Adams Lieutenant J G Samtow (Devilfish)
speccase
Geoffrey Beevers Major Denton Shairpe (Singapore)
Matthew Boryla Helmsman (Northampton)
Daniel Dugan Officer Of The Deck (Northampton)
speccase
Steve Durham Sonal Operator (Devilfish)
Christian Ebel Rattenhuber--Ss Security Chief
Greg Ford Chief Torpedoman Hansen (Devilfish)
speccase
Ben Hartigan Secretary Of War Henry L Stimson
Ray Mccloud Electrician'S Mate (Devilfish)
Toby Morris Annunciator Operator (Northampton)
speccase
Dan Nichols Helmsman (Devilfish)
Michael W Perry Doc Halston (Devilfish)
Addison Powell Admiral Harold Stark (Cno)
speccase
Julio Scala General "Hap" Arnold
David Shaughnessy Raf Officer (Singapore)
Deiter Steinbrink Block Senior (Mutterperl Barracks)
speccase
Leon B. Stevens Secretary Of Navy Frank Knox
Kerry Sweden Bow Planesman (Devilfish)
Heinz Bernard Jacob Ascher
speccase
Hugo Bower Dutch Interpreter (Auschwitz)
Lou Dagsa Alemon--Pug'S Steward (Northampton)
Robert Dees Flag Lieutenant (King'S Office)
speccase
Sara Franchetti-Girgenti Anna Castelnuovo
Paul Glawion General Freidrich Von Paulus
Margherita Horowitz Mrs Sacerdote
speccase
Frank Marth Admiral Marc Mitscher
Stephan Paryla Untersturmfuhrer Hossler
Werner Pochath Himmler'S Colonel
speccase
Remo Remotti Moses Sacerdote
Immy Schell Commandant Hoess' Wife
Tom Tammi Flag Secretary (Spruance)
speccase
Emanuela Trombetta Miriam Castelnuovo
Jerry Anderson Bellboy (Ambassador Hotel)
Kent Broadhurst Captain George Murray (Enterprise)
speccase
Sammy Busby Plane Captain (Enterprise)
Keith Brunson Telephone Talker (Enterprise)
Van Golden Debriefing Officer (Enterprise)
speccase
Ernest Harada Chief Of Staff (Akagi)
William Keltner Air Operations Ensign (Enterprise)
Scooter Kindle Lookout (Northampton)
speccase
Brett Porter Lieutenant Howard Ady (Enterprise)
Allan Rich Harry Tomlin
James Saito Operations Officer (Yamato)
speccase
Ron Smith Officer Of The Deck (Northampton)
Lisa Soland Singer (Moana Hotel)
Akira Takayama Chief Of Staff (Yamoto)
speccase
Michael Yama Operations Officer (Akagi)
Ian Abercrombie Vice Admiral Rodney
Gay Baynes Woman In Quaker Office
speccase
Henry Beckman Major General Mcintyre
Peter Bromilow Commander Sutherland
Georges Corraface Pascal Gaffori
speccase
Bertie Cortez Itzhak Mendelson
Igor Galo Frankenthal
Garrick Hagon Sam Jones
speccase
James Pennington Head Waiter In Pump Room
Nino Polito Train Conductor
speccase
Gigi Reder Chief Carabiniere
Anna Tzelniker Mrs Mendelson
Jeffrey Golden Signalman (Northampton)
speccase
Ric Groenendal Port Upper Lookout (Northampton)
Sandy Kenyon Ed Flynn
Ted Lehmann Chaplain (Tudsbury Burial)
speccase
Hugo Napier British Colonel (El Alamein)
Rainer Penkert Field Marshal Erich Von Manstein
Joe Vanremortel Naval Aide (White House Pool)
speccase
Michael Anthony Doctor Lacroix
Arthur Bernard 2nd Reporter (Standley Conference)
James E Brodhead British Correspondent (Casablanca Conference)
speccase
Rhett Creighton Louis Henry
Joseph O Crozier Art--Fdr'S Aide
Vernon Dobtcheff Henri Bulle
speccase
Michael Elwyn Lord Duncan Burne-Wilke
Robert Favart Comte De Chambrun
Erwin Fuller 1st Reporter (Standley Conference)
speccase
Frederick Hoffman 2nd American Reporter (Casablanca Conference)
Susan Italiane Hack Peters' New Year'S Eve Date
Philippe Mareuil Wald Liestal
speccase
Byron Morrow Admiral William Leahy
Geoffrey Rose Dr Kurt Freidrich
Albert Rueprecht General Schmidt
speccase
Eric Server 1st American Reporter (Casablanca Conference)
Joost Siedhoff Doctor (Baden-Baden)
Charlie Smoke Steward In Clipper Cabin
speccase
Donald Stewart Halsey'S Lieutenant Commander
Erwin Strahl Radio Announcer (Berlin)
Jerry Taft Maitre D' Of Army-Navy Club
speccase
Steve White Halsey'S Messenger
Michael Adamshick Telephone Talker (Moray)
Paul Copley Dagget--Pamela'S Chauffeur (Moscow)
speccase
Uwe Falkenbach Ss Man (Train To Theresienstadt)
Claus Fuchs Ss Officer (Theresienstadt)
speccase
Klaus Hemmerle Ss Officer (Ukraine)
Burkhard Heyl Ss Lieutenant Greiser
Wolf Kahler Ss Major Anton Burger
speccase
Hubert Kramar Ss Officer (Theresienstadt)
Karl Lieffen Doctor Grasse
William Merrow Herr Strauss (Theresienstadt)
speccase
Glenn Morshower Sonar Operator (Moray)
Thelma Ruby Frau Strauss (Theresienstadt)
Alexander Stephan Ss Lieutenant (Theresienstadt)
speccase
Geoffrey Toone British Ambassador (Moscow)
Christian P Westermann Helmsman (Moray)
speccase
Dora Borkoff Bronka Ginsburg
Hunter Schlesinger Louis Henry
Kin Schriner Horseshoes Mullen
speccase
Bata Zivojinovic Jewish Partisan Leader
Karl Otto Alberty Scharfuhrer Rudolf Haindl
John Bryson Engineer Mcdermott
speccase
Randall Bush Officer Of The Deck (Moray)
Nick Ellsworth Burne-Wilke'S Adjutant
Bruce French Sylvester Aherne
speccase
Ehard Hartmann Rahm'S Adjutant
Martin Hermann Ss Officer (Carpathian Mountains)
Fuzzy Moody Lookout (Moray)
speccase
Osman Ragheb Theresienstadt Prominent
Al Ruscio Marshal Stalin
Robert Stephens Ss Major Karl Rahm
speccase
Rupert Frazer Lieutenant Werner Von Haeften
Reinhard Glemnitz Lieutenant General Hans Speidel
Jane How Kay Summersby
speccase
Richard Aylen Admiral Sir Bertram Ramsey
Tim Barrett Sir Trafford Leigh-Mallory
Victor Baring Hungarian Prime Minister
speccase
Justin Berlin Lieutenant General Ludwig Von Beck
Alan Henry Brown Chief Air Marshal Sir Arthur Tedder
speccase
Eric P Caspar Lieutenant General Heusinger
Martin Cochrane Claude Gallieni
Joseph N Conti Flag Lieutenant (England)
speccase
Andrea Dahmen Lucie Rommel
Peter Dennis General Sir Bernard Montgomery
Carl Duering Doctor Karl Goerdeler
speccase
Martin Garce Jumpmaster
speccase
G Wayne Hill Radio Director
Barrie Houghton Non-Com Sergeant
Heinz Marecek Dr Hans Gisevius
speccase
Ryan Michael Eisenhower'S Aide
David Rolfe British Commander
Peter Sands Group Captain J M Stagg
speccase
Rob Spendlove British Aircraftsman Thompson
William Prince Admiral Chester Nimitz
Peter Birrel Leon Carmel
speccase
Lewis Cowen Film Director
Arnold Diamond Mr Stern
Walker Edmiston General Douglas Macarthur
speccase
David Gale Admiral Mick Carney
Axel Ganz Dr Theodor Morell
Matthias Hinze Manfred Rommel
speccase
Gotz Von Langheim Dr Kurt Walter Hansen
Paul Lichtman Mr Weinrich
Vila Matula Lieutenant Von John
speccase
Holger Petzold General Fellgiebel
Andrea Saric Mrs Weinrich
John Steigman Flag Lieutenant (Uss Iowa)
speccase
Tony Stephens Ss Sergeant Kolbe
Mike Walden Officer Of The Deck (Uss Iowa)
speccase
Jay Acovone Quartermaster Maselli (Barracuda)
Granville Ames Lieutenant Tom Philby (Barracuda)
Helena Buljan Mother (Train To Auschwitz)
speccase
Vjenceslav Kapural Bruckner (Concertina Player)
George O'Hanlon Lieutenant George Puckett (Barracuda)
Matko Raguz Hutberg
speccase
Wolfgang Reichmann Martin Bormann
Geoffrey Whitehead Albert Speer
Danny Bartholomew Plot Officer (Barracuda)
speccase
Brett Bowerbank Louis Henry
Stelio Candelli Ss Selection Officer (Auschwitz)
Norman Caro Rabbi (Train To Auschwitz)
speccase
Matt Crane Helmsman (Barracuda)
Antonia Cutic Nurse (Train To Auschwitz)
James Emery Sonar Man (Barracuda)
speccase
Robert Ervin "Jonesy"--Steward (Barracuda)
James Grady Planesman (Barracuda)
Wayne A Hamamoto Japanese Officer
speccase
Kiyoshi Kimura Japanese Officer
Frank Mak Japanese Officer
Leon Niemczyk Polish Peasant
speccase
Rodney Shapiro Telephone Talker (Barracuda)
Markus Stolberg Ss Officer (Auschwitz)
Thomas Wagner Chief Brady (Barracuda)
speccase
Eileen Way Mrs Stern
Richard Dysart Harry S Truman
George Murdock General Leslie Groves
speccase
Kirstie Pooley Eva Braun
Ed Van Nuys Admiral Lockwood
Heinz Weiss Lieutenant General Hans Krebs
speccase
John Barrard Oskar Friedman (English Orphanage)
Nick Eldredge Navy Chaplin (Annapolis)
speccase
Richard William Foster Lieutenant Commander (Annapolis)
Steven Kern Denny Meunch (Bulldogs Bank)
speccase
John Larch P A Announcer (Test Site)
Eb Lottimer Flag Lieutenant (Comsubpac)
Paul Mark 2nd Boy (Orphanage)
speccase
Nancy Nevison Woman At Weir Courtney
Elisabeth Ofenbock Hitler'S Secretary
Dorota Puzio Katinka
speccase
William Roberts Us Army Captain
Gyl Roland Truman'S Secretary
Mavis Walker Alice Goldberger
speccase
Ann Way Gertrude Dann (Bulldogs Bank)
Alex Wright 1st Boy (English Orphanage)
Leo Gordon General Omar Bradley
speccase
Lawrence Dobkin General George Patton
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Dietrich Lohmann Director Of Photography
Egil Woxholt Director Of Photography (Model Unit)
Godfrey Godar Director Of Photography (Process Unit)
speccase
Frank Holgate Director Of Photography (Aerial Unit)
Dick Meinardus Camera Assistant
Ulrich Kudicke Camera Assistant
speccase
Robert Wiesmann Camera Assistant
Marcus Blunder Camera Assistant
Rick Neff Camera Operator
speccase
Giuseppe Maccari Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Earl W Wallace Screenwriter
Dan Curtis Screenwriter
Herman Wouk Screenwriter
speccase
Larry K Johnson Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Barbara Steele Producer
Dan Curtis Executive Producer
speccase

Editing

Gary Smith Editor (Part 3 & Documentary)
speccase
Bill Blunden Editing
Peter Boita Editing
speccase
Emily Wallin Assistant Editor
Katina Zinner Assistant Editor
Gregg London Assistant Editor
speccase
Jose Antonio Torres Assistant Editor
Alan Chudnow Assistant Editor
Mark Mangione Assistant Editor
speccase
Casey Brown Assistant Editor
Keith Jernquist Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Jack Hayes Original Music
speccase
Bob Cobert Music Conductor
Chris Ledesma Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Branko Lustig Assistant Director
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan Assistant Director
Zdravko Madzarevic Assistant Director
speccase
Milan Stanisic Assistant Director
Ian Hickinbotham Assistant Director
Douglas Gardner Assistant Director
speccase
Larry Powell Assistant Director
Bernard Hanson Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Bill Cruse Art Director
Norm Baron Art Director
Hari Pischinger Art Director
speccase
Jean-Michel Hugon Art Director
Francesco Chianese Art Director
Veronica Hadfield Art Director
speccase
Alan Tomkins Art Director
Ivo Husnjak Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Floyd Van Wey Special Effects
Richard Richtsfeld Special Effects
Martin Gutteridge Special Effects
speccase
Charles Stauffel Special Effects
Bill Schirmer Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Wes Dawn Makeup Artist
speccase
Christopher Tucker Prosthetics
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

John S Perry Costume Department
Bill Flores Costume Supervisor
Llandys Williams Costume Supervisor
speccase
Barbara Lane Costume Supervisor
James Balker Wardrobe
Robert Stewart Wardrobe
speccase
Marty Burke Wardrobe
Karen Lansdown Wardrobe
speccase
Karin Schmatz Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Wally White Set Decorator
Don Ivey Set Decorator
Richard Reams Set Decorator
speccase
Malcolm Stone Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Guy Comtois Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Jay M Harding Sound Department
Bill W Benton Sound Department
John J Stephens Sound Department
speccase
Don Bassman Sound Department
Richard Overton Sound Department
Kevin F Cleary Sound Department
speccase
Kevin E Carpenter Sound Department
Michael O'Corrigan Sound Editor
Gary Winter Sound Editor
speccase
John Kaufman Sound Editor
Bob Gutknecht Sound Editor
Thomas Mcmullen Sound Editor
speccase
William Hooper Sound Editor
Richard Wahram Sound Editor
Sam Gemette Sound Editor
speccase
John Colwell Sound Editor
James A Siracusa Sound Editor
Craig Vandagriff Sound Editor
speccase
Ray Alba Sound Editor
William Jacobs Sound Editor
Steve Olson Sound Editor
speccase
William G Young Sound Editor
Joe Divitale Sound Editor
John Kline Sound Editor
speccase
Barry D Thomas Sound Mixer
Robin Gregory Sound Mixer
Cliff Bell Jr. Adr Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Rose Tobias Shaw Casting (Great Britain)
speccase
Renate Arbes Casting (Austria And Germany)
Alexandra Stewart Casting (France)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
Phil Chong Stunts
speccase
Bob Itaya Stunts
Steven Ito Stunts
speccase
Bill Saito Stunts
Eddie Wong Stunts
speccase
speccase
Jeff Ramsey Stunts
speccase
Paul Stader Stunts
Rock Walker Stunts
James Welch Stunts
speccase
Colin Fong Stunts
speccase
Jon Sakata Stunts
speccase
Allan Tam Stunts
Danny Wong Stunts
speccase
Conrad Palmisano Stunt Coordinator
Martin Grace Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Petar Buntic Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Optical Film Effects Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Howard Anderson Company Production Company
Cinema Research Corporation Production Company
Lorimar Productions Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Cinesite Europe Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
Arri Group Production Company
speccase
Cfi Hollywood Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Angels The Costumiers Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Paramount Pictures Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

William W Wilson Production Supervisor
Jeffrey Downer Production Coordinator
Susan R Ellis Production Coordinator
speccase
Vera Kessedjian Production Coordinator
Mary Wilson Production Coordinator
Hilde Odelga Production Coordinator
speccase
Franca Tasso Production Coordinator
Warren Wood Production Associate
Justin Buehrlen Production Accountant
speccase
Cynthia Tarvin (Sam) Production Accountant
Michael O Gallant Production Manager
Herb Jellinek Production Manager
speccase
Boris Dmitrovic Production Manager
Gerald Martell Production Manager
Janusz Wojtowkz Production Manager
speccase
Krysztof Sowik Production Manager
Roberto Cocco Production Manager
Hugh Attwooll Production Manager
speccase
Jean-Pierre Avice Production Manager
Danny Rossner Production Manager
Forrest Williams Boom Operator
speccase
Terry Sharratt Boom Operator
Anton Auracher Best Boy
speccase
Jon Falkengren Dolly Grip
Robert Wischert Dolly Grip
speccase
Dennis Harper Key Grip
Drago Ljubic Key Grip
Bernie Abramson Photography
speccase
Dale Patterson Technical Advisor
Michael T Sherman Technical Advisor
David L Dillon Technical Advisor
speccase
Paul L Lacy Technical Advisor
James B Cain Technical Advisor
Yashuhiro Tamagawa Technical Advisor
speccase
Norm Honath Transportation Coordinator
Eduard Meisel Transportation Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Eduard Meisel Unit Manager
Ephraim Schaffer (Red) Unit Production Manager (Usa)
Larry Powell Unit Production Manager (Aerial Unit)
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Russ Goble Property Master
Richard L Cowitt Property Master
William Stark Property Master
speccase

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Robert Winkler Lighting Technician
Bernhard Grill Lighting Technician
Wolfgang Dell Rigging Gaffer
speccase

Post Production

David R Elliott Post-Production
Lois Maslow Post-Production
Kathy Virkler Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein Negative Cutting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Gerhard Hegele Location Manager
Giorgio Gallani Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Ruth Kennedy Assistant
Donna Schmidt Assistant
Karin Wakefield Assistant
speccase
Roy Fields Consultant
speccase
Thomas O Paine Consultant
Joe Soldo Manager
speccase
speccase
Vince Dipersio Researcher
Steve Bloom Researcher
speccase
Jim Cody Researcher
Phil Reznik Researcher
Herman Wouk Source Material (From Novel)
speccase
Bill Cruse Various
Cliff Culley Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST