skip navigation
Second Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, The

Second Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, The(1996)

Contribute

FOR Second Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, The (1996) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

David Grossman Director
speccase

Cast

Harry Connick Performer
Kurt Russell Performer
speccase
Rick Berman Performer
Jimmy Smits Performer
Michael Keaton Performer
speccase
Richard Masur Performer
Tom Hanks Presenter
Ted Danson Presenter
speccase
Sela Ward Presenter
Kevin Spacey Presenter
speccase
Patrick Stewart Presenter
Beau Bridges Presenter
speccase
Ray Walston Presenter
Tim Roth Presenter
speccase
Lea Thompson Presenter
Tom Skerritt Presenter
Rip Torn Presenter
speccase
Jerry Seinfeld Presenter
Mira Sorvino Presenter
Sharon Lawrence Presenter
speccase
Alfre Woodard Presenter
Jodie Foster Presenter
speccase
John Lithgow Presenter
Samantha Mathis Presenter
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Writer

Debbie Modrow Script Coordinator
speccase
Scott Dove Script Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Daryl Anderson Producer
Kathy Connell Producer
Kitty Swink Producer
speccase
Toey Caldwell Producer
Paul Napier Producer
Yale Summers Producer
speccase
Jerry Kramer Executive Producer
Robert Dalrymple Executive Producer
Mary Donaldson Associate Producer
speccase
Mick McCullough Coproducer
Barbara Romen Segment Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Steve Rasch Editor
Tom Suter Editor
Jim Ruxin Editor
speccase

Music

Bill Hughes Music Contractor
speccase

Costume-Wardrobe

Ret Turner Costume Supervisor
speccase

Art Department

Bob Gautieri Graphic Designer
Marla Carter Graphic Designer
Kelly Shelly Graphic Designer
speccase

Production Designer

Naomi Slodki Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Mark Vitt Audio
speccase
Paul Sandweiss Audio Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Donna Keegan Stunt Coordinator
speccase

Film Production - Main

Cynthia Franxman Production
Bill Greiner Production
Scott Spiegal Production
speccase
Claire Benedict Production
Adam Hartzell Production
Gregg Gelfand Production
speccase
Byron Harris Production
Melissa Blessing Production
Dan Levin Production
speccase
Michael Carney Production
Frank Linder Production
Kathleen Fortine Production Supervisor
speccase
Pauline C Gray Production Coordinator
Teri Nassaney Production Accountant
Tom Birt Gaffer
speccase
Terry Donohue Technical Director
John Pritchett Technical Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Sandy Pruddin Stage Manager
Dency Nelson Stage Manager
Peter Margolis Stage Manager
speccase
Paul Nelson Stage Manager
Denny Barry Stage Manager
Scott Derrough Carpenter
speccase
Bob Church Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Simon Miles Lighting
speccase

Post Production

Jeff Blodgett Post-Production Supervisor
speccase

Misc. Crew

Joe Wiseman Assistant
Gwynn Bollwahn Assistant
speccase
speccase
John Cox Other
speccase
Jim Will Other
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST