skip navigation
Two Voices

Two Voices(1997)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Peter Levin Director
speccase

Cast

Mary Mcdonnell Sybil Goldrich
Gail O'Grady Kathleen Anneken
Richard Gilliland Louis Mcclennon
speccase
Nicolas Surovy Jimmy Goldrich
Fredric Lane David Anneken
Casey Biggs Michael Norton
speccase
Dennis Creaghan Alan Koch
Brock Pierce Brad Anneken
Sheeri Rappaport Amy Goldrich
speccase
Lea Moreno Zina Goldrich
Jane Daly Amanda Flemming
speccase
Judith-Marie Bergan Joan Brochette
Arthur Rosenberg Dr Bentley
speccase
Haynes Brooke Robert Shatz
Anita Finlay Suzanne Connors
James Lancaster Dr Sutton
speccase
Norman Snow Fda Panel Chairman
Vaughn Armstrong Dr Gibbott
David J Partington Judge Becker
speccase
Doug Waldo Dr Warren
Joe Ivy Fda Hearing Chairman
Eric Zivot Representative Ted Weiss
speccase
Henry Jordan Dr Cadets
Annie Hinton Dr Ramey
Shana Wride Congressional Assistant
speccase
Melody Rae Woman In Bathroom
Patrick Birkett Fda Panelist
speccase
Carolyn Kimball Woman From Dallas
Susan Denaker Woman Protestor
speccase
Anita Lebrecque Mammogram Technician
Stacey Herring Mclennon'S Assistant
Josh Cruz Waiter
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

James Glennon Director Of Photography
speccase

Writer

Jim Macak Screenwriter
Diane Lea Weiss Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Freyda Rothstein Executive Producer
Deborah Wolsh Associate Producer
Mel A Bishop Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase

Editing

James Post Associate Editor
speccase

Music

Patricia Von Arx Music Editor
speccase

Title Design

speccase

Assistant Direction

Liz Ryan Assistant Director
Philip Hardage Assistant Director
speccase

Make-Up

speccase

Costume-Wardrobe

Christine Peters Costume Designer
speccase

Art Department

Karen Bruck Set Decorator
speccase

Production Designer

Diane Hughes Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Stephen Grubbs Sound Editor
Jay Patterson Sound Mixer
Thomas J Huth Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
John B Asman Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sam Black Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Abra Edelman Casting
speccase

Production Companies

Freyda Rothstein Productions Production Company
CFI Hollywood Production Company
speccase
F Stop Inc Production Company
Larson Sound Center Production Company
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Mpi Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Gideon Amir Line Producer
Stacey Hartley Production Coordinator
Renee A Siemann Production Associate
speccase
Roger Still Transportation Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Gideon Amir Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Brenton L Lane Property Master
speccase

Post Production

David S Grant Post-Production Supervisor
Kristi Wiggins Post-Production Coordinator
speccase

Location Manager

Jacqueline Butryn Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

speccase