skip navigation
My Brother's Keeper

My Brother's Keeper(1995)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Glenn Jordan Director
speccase

Cast

John Lithgow Bob Bradley; Tom Bradley
speccase
Richard Masur Nathan Morley
speccase
Don Amendolia Father Gardiner
Adilah Barnes Nurse Sandy
speccase
Raye Birk Dr Roth
Wren T Brown Reporter
speccase
James Greene Judge Reese
speccase
Jeanie Hackett Reporter
Rick Hamilton Reporter
Mark Harelik Stockton
speccase
Dale Harimoto Dorie Glynn
Jessie Jones Short Mother
speccase
Enid Kent Tall Mother
speccase
Kathe Mazur Dana Braun
speccase
Timothy Stack Father Frank
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Thomas Del Ruth Director Of Photography
speccase

Writer

Gregory Goodell Screenwriter
Gena Bravos Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Glenn Jordan Producer
Gregory Goodell Supervising Producer
Robert Halmi Executive Producer
speccase
Glenn Jordan Executive Producer
David A Simmons Associate Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Douglas Clark Assistant Editor
speccase

Music

Lori Slomka Music Editor
speccase

Assistant Direction

Eric Jewett Assistant Director
Barbara D'Alassandro Assistant Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Stephanie Powell Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase

Make-Up

Tammy Kusian Hair Stylist
speccase

Costume-Wardrobe

Betsy Cox Costume Designer
Kimberly Guenther Wardrobe Supervisor
Paul Huntley Wig Supplier
speccase

Production Designer

Lisa Smithline Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Michael Graham Sound Editor
Jacob Goldstein Sound Mixer
David E Fluhr Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
John Agman Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sam Black Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

John Brace Casting Associate
speccase

Publicity

Felice Azorsky Publicity
Bernice Green Publicity
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
Production Company
Central Casting, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Echo Films Services Production Company
Larson Sound Center Production Company
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Ellen Wolff Production Supervisor
Carolyn Noonan Production Coordinator
Danny Buck Gaffer
speccase
Pat Campea Jr. Key Grip
Jeri Kelley Transportation Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Robert Steinhauer Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Kevin Milburn Property Master
speccase

Location Manager

Marvin J Bernstein Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Adell Aldrich Consultant
speccase
Greg Callahan Stand-In
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST