skip navigation
Family Reunion: A Relative Nightmare

Family Reunion: A Relative Nightmare(1995)

Contribute

FOR Family Reunion: A Relative Nightmare (1995) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Neal Israel Director
speccase

Cast

Jason Marsden Billy Dooley
Joe Flaherty Kevin Dooley
speccase
David Lander The Jamesons
Jo Anne Worley Aunt Kate
speccase
Alley Mills Portia
Romy Walthall Grace Dooley
speccase
Norman Fell Grandpa
speccase
Dody Goodman Grandma
Elisabeth Fourmont Amber Dooley
Meghann Haldeman Connie Dooley
speccase
Michael Kearney Shelly Dooley
Andie Karvelis Raffiella
Sara Rue Jacqueline
speccase
Tyler Kuhn Greg Dooley
David Sollberg Daryl Jameson
Colt Clark Josh Dooley
speccase
Kent Lindsay Prison Guard
speccase
Adele Zales Greg'S Grandmother
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Vincent Baldino Director Of Photography
Ronald Lautore Director Of Photography
Mike Mcgowan Camera Operator
speccase
Frank Godwin Assistant Camera Operator
Mike Mcgowan Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Patrick Clifton Screenwriter
Neal Israel Screenwriter
Jillian Amburgey Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

S Bryan Hickox Producer
Neal Israel Producer
Pepper Lindsey Associate Producer
speccase

Editing

Tom Walls Editor
Jimmy Sandoval Assistant Editor
speccase

Music

Douglas Lackey Music Editor
speccase

Assistant Direction

Jerry Sobul Assistant Director
Peter Runfolo Assistant Director
Alan Brimfield Assistant Director
speccase
Jeffrey T Barabe Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Wendi Lynne Tolkin Makeup Artist
Tyla Guiliano Makeup Assistant
Allison Murphy Makeup Assistant
speccase
Debbie Reed Makeup Assistant
Tyla Guiliano Hair Assistant
Allison Murphy Hair Assistant
speccase
Debbie Reed Hair Assistant
Wendi Lynne Tolkin Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Mary Ellen Winston Costume Designer
Bill Loger Costume Designer
Rhea Lowenthal Costume Supervisor
speccase

Art Department

Vera Mills Set Decorator
Ellen Kerr Set Decorator
speccase

Production Designer

Peter Wooley Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Nicholas James Sound Editor
Jonathan S Gaynor Sound Mixer
David John West Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Craig Hunter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nello Torri Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Herb Mandell Casting (Florida)
Kirk Moody Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase

Publicity

Jim Butler Publicity
speccase

Production Companies

Hickox Bowman Productions Production Company
Production Company
Anderson Video Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

John Stuart Production Coordinator
Darryl Silver Production Accountant
Christopher Brinson Production Assistant
speccase
Bonnie Camen Production Assistant
Mary Kay Murphy Production Assistant
Fred Mooneyham Production Assistant
speccase
Pascal Harrison Production Assistant
Garrard Whatley Production Assistant
Charles Jackson Boom Operator
speccase
Trev Holmes Best Boy
Kevin Jackson Best Boy
Alex Jachno Gaffer
speccase
Dan Bennett Key Grip
Dave Carlton Transportation Captain
Jimmy Speth Transportation Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Barry H. Waldman Unit Production Manager
S Bryan Hickox Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Richard Waldrop Property Master
speccase

Post Production

Jason Ninness Post-Production Supervisor
speccase

Location Manager

Tom Fallon Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Lola Caldwell Assistant
speccase