skip navigation
Anne Murray's Classic Christmas

Anne Murray's Classic Christmas(1997)

Contribute

FOR Anne Murray's Classic Christmas (1997) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

David Storey Director
speccase

Cinematography

Writer

Anne Murray Writer
speccase

Producer

Sandra Faire Producer
J Lyman MacInnes Executive Producer
Sandra Faire Executive Producer
speccase
Victoria Radford Associate Producer
Trisa Dayot Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Al Manson Editor
Andy Rojas Editor
speccase

Music

Rick Wilkins Music Conductor
Peter Mann Music Coordinator
speccase
Peter Mann Music Producer
Rick Wilkins Music Arranger
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Assistant Direction

Cathy Patton Assistant Director
Michael Lewis Assistant Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Gus White Special Effects
Ralph Brown Special Effects
Matthew Campbell Special Effects
speccase
Tim McElcheran Special Effects
Karl Kilver Special Effects
Michael Happy Special Effects
speccase
Al Wirachowsky Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Elaine Destree Makeup Artist
speccase
Sheila Yakimov Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Lee Kinoshita-Bevington Costume Designer
David Lavitt Costumes
speccase
Denise Dickin Costumes
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Jackie McCullough Art Department
Deborah Burgess Set Decorator
Michel Bergeron Set Decorator
speccase
Michael Mcshane Set Decorator
Chris Stoeckle Set Decorator
Mark Steel Set Decorator
speccase
Barbara Farquharson Set Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Andrew Murray Production Designer
speccase

Sound

speccase
Peter Campbell Sound Effects
speccase
Floyd Burrell Sound Effects
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Wendy Nicolidis Casting Consultant
speccase

Film Production - Main

Bronwyn Warren Production
Ken Gray Production
Karel Noordover Line Producer
speccase
Sandra Wall Production Coordinator
Marylisa Donzello Production Assistant
Alex Ganetakos Production Assistant
speccase
Beatrice Stucki Production Assistant
Linda Ekdahl Production Assistant
Tanya Zwibel Production Assistant
speccase
Jake Werner Technical Supervisor
Ann Hunter Craft Service
Adam Brooks Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Roland Walkes Unit Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Marhshall Kaus Construction
Tom Adamtae Carpenter
speccase

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Glen Hauser Lighting
Roberto Brilli Lighting
Robert Bell Lighting
speccase
Gilray Densham Lighting
Tony Hammond Lighting
speccase
Ken Salah Lighting
Russ Widdell Lighting
Brad Trenaman Lighting
speccase
Gary Guspie Lighting
Ed Usewicz Lighting
Kit Carson Lighting
speccase
Dino Picano Lighting
George Gilmour Lighting
Steve Plotkin Lighting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Andrew Stoakley Assistant
Susan Hall Assistant
Barb Blenkhorne Assistant
speccase
Louis DeAmaral Assistant
Ed Safranyos Assistant
Beatrice Chan Assistant
speccase
Ed Robinson Creative Consultant
speccase
Emily Sit Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST