skip navigation
Thunderbirds

Thunderbirds(2004)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Thunderbirds In a family of heroes, Alan... MORE > $11.95 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Thunderbirds In a family of heroes, Alan... MORE > $11.95
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Brendan Galvin Director Of Photography
Shaun O'Dell 2nd Unit Director Of Photography
Philip Sindall Director Of Photography
speccase
Peter Talbot Director Of Photography
speccase
Angela King Camera
speccase
Jon Miller Camera
speccase
speccase
Robert Baronne Camera Assistant
speccase
Hancy Buron Camera Assistant
Charles Bain Assistant Camera
Chris Bain Assistant Camera
speccase
Jason Bulley Assistant Camera
John Conroy Assistant Camera
David Cozens Assistant Camera
speccase
Carlos De Carvalho Assistant Camera
John Deaton Assistant Camera
Karl Morgan Assistant Camera
speccase
Nigel Permane Assistant Camera
Dean Thompson Assistant Camera
John Adefarasin Assistant Camera
speccase
Shaun Cobley Assistant Camera
Jason Coop Assistant Camera
Toby Eedy Assistant Camera
speccase
Philip Mckeon Assistant Camera
Jennie Paddon Assistant Camera
Fran Weston Assistant Camera
speccase
Matt Wesson Assistant Camera
Peter Talbot Camera Operator
Trevor Coop Camera Operator
speccase
Des Whelan Camera Operator
Roderick Barron Camera Operator
Peter Cavaciuti Camera Operator
speccase
Martin Hume Camera Operator
Mark Silk Camera Operator
Adam Dale Camera Operator
speccase
Simon Werry Camera Operator
Roger Tooley Steadicam Operator
Peter Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator
speccase
Jennifer Allen Aerial Unit
David Arkell Aerial Unit
Alan Davis Aerial Unit
speccase
Tom Clode Aerial Unit
speccase
Jamie O'Hara Camera Trainee
speccase
Ula Pantikos Camera Trainee
Ben Pendry Camera Trainee
Urszula Pontikos Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Will Osborne Screenwriter
Michael Mccullers Screenwriter
Will Osborne Story By
speccase
Peter Hewitt Story By
Gerry Anderson Source Material (From Tv Series)
Diana Dill Script Supervisor
speccase
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor
Angela Noakes Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Tim Bevan Producer
Eric Fellner Producer
Mark Huffam Producer
speccase
Liza Chasin Executive Producer
Debra Hayward Executive Producer
Sarah-Jane Wright Production Executive
speccase
Jo Burn Co-Producer
Chris Clark Co-Producer
Michelle Wright Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
Kathy Nelson Executive In Charge
Scott Stuber Executive
Liza Chasin Executive
speccase
Donna Langley Executive
Angela Morrison Executive
Ann Lynch Executive
speccase
Grainne Mckenna Executive
Lucy Wainwright Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

P J Harling Editor
Keith Lowes Editor
speccase
Alastair Grimshaw Assistant Editor
Richard Poet Assistant Editor
speccase
Gavin Round Assistant Editor
Alison Carter Assistant Editor
Michelle Camp Editorial Assistant
speccase
Lee Herrick Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Gavyn Wright Original Music
speccase
Elizabeth Finch Original Music
Bruce L. Fowler Original Music
Walt Fowler Original Music
speccase
Suzette Moriarty Original Music
Nick Angel Music Supervisor
Clever Trevor Morris Music Supervisor
speccase
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor
Alexandra Hill Music Coordinator
Becky Bentham Music Coordinator
speccase
Jill Streater Music Publisher
James Dooley Music Arranger
Mel Wesson Music Arranger
speccase
Booker White Music Arranger
Chris Barrett Score Recording
Olga Fitzroy Score Recording
speccase
Michael Price Score Recording
Slamm Andrews Music Engineer
Geoff Foster Music Engineer
speccase
Michael Connell Music Editor
Sophie Cornet Music Editor
Mike Higham Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Alan Smith Titles
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Terry Bamber Assistant Director
David Cain Assistant Director
Tatiana Cuvelier Assistant Director
speccase
Alice Grinomet Assistant Director
Jaques Harter Assistant Director
Laurent Levy Assistant Director
speccase
Tommy Gormley Assistant Director
Gareth Tandy Assistant Director
Julia Waye Assistant Director
speccase
Toby Hefferman Assistant Director
Sarah Purser Assistant Director
Sue Wood Assistant Director
speccase
Fraser Fennell-Ball Assistant Director
Jessica Hurles Assistant Director
James Manning Assistant Director
speccase
Vicky Marks Assistant Director
Aoife Thunder Assistant Director
Shaun O'Dell Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Sue Lefton Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

John Frankish Supervising Art Director
David Allday Art Director
Paul Cross Art Director
speccase
Matt Gray Art Director
Raymond Chan Art Director
Joanna Foley Art Director
speccase
James Foster Art Director
John Hill Art Director
Paul Inglis Art Director
speccase
Rod McLean Art Director
Stephen Morahan Art Director
Stuart Rose Art Director
speccase
Ashley Winter Art Director
Paul Cross Art Director
Iain McFadyen Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Paul Beilby Animation Director
Nick Bonathan Character Designer
speccase
Dan Stanton Character Designer
Reece Millidge 2-D Animator
Jonathan Fawkner 2-D Animator
speccase
Matthew Twyford 2-D Animator
Graham Bebbington 2-D Animator
David Buntiing 2-D Animator
speccase
Stuart Doig 2-D Animator
Darren Price 3-D Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Janine Modder Special Effects
Natalie Edwards Special Effects
Dean Ford Special Effects
speccase
Alex Macbride Special Effects
Michael Alkan Visual Effects
Charles Howell Visual Effects
speccase
Christophe Ammann Visual Effects
Kristine Morgan Visual Effects
Jerry Corda-Stanley Visual Effects
speccase
Amy Crowther Visual Effects
Louis Dunlevy Visual Effects
Fiona Garland Visual Effects
speccase
Michele Fabbro Visual Effects
Ian Frost Visual Effects
Mark Hodgkins Visual Effects
speccase
Andy Howell Visual Effects
Adam Jeziak Visual Effects
Ken Mitchel Jones Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Mangnall Visual Effects
Gerome Mortelecque Visual Effects
Nic Nicholas Visual Effects
speccase
Nordin Rahhali Visual Effects
Ben Schrijvers Visual Effects
Mohamed Sobhy Visual Effects
speccase
John Roberts-Cox Digital Effects
Andy Rawlings Digital Effects
Robert Krupa Digital Effects
speccase
Ben White Digital Effects
Rob Andrews Digital Effects
Ross Burgess Digital Effects
speccase
Frederic Cervini Digital Effects
Matt Estela Digital Effects
David Fish Digital Effects
speccase
Peter Hartwig Digital Effects
Kate Hood Digital Effects
Jamie Isles Digital Effects
speccase
Daniel Lavender Digital Effects
John Peter Li Digital Effects
Don Mahmood Digital Effects
speccase
Aron Makkai Digital Effects
Jake Mengers Digital Effects
Artemis Oikonomopoulou Digital Effects
speccase
Mark Osborne Digital Effects
Thomas Pastor Digital Effects
Marnie Pitts Digital Effects
speccase
Cecile Plattner Digital Effects
Jeff Ranasinghe Digital Effects
Rex Sander Digital Effects
speccase
Simon Stoney Digital Effects
Julien Stuart-Smith Digital Effects
Chris Thomas Digital Effects
speccase
Gabriel White Digital Effects
Alan Woods Digital Effects
Paola Varvaro Digital Effects
speccase
Ben Aickin Digital Effects
Delphine Buratti Digital Effects
Craig Clarke Digital Effects
speccase
Matt Kasmir Digital Effects
Kirsty Lawlor Digital Effects
Steven Parsons Digital Effects
speccase
John Peck Digital Effects
Cristina Puente Digital Effects
John Sharp Digital Effects
speccase
David Shere Digital Effects
Steve Tizzard Digital Effects
Paul Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ricky Farns Special Effects Supervisor
David Ford Special Effects Supervisor
Steve Crawley Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Justin Martin Effects Supervisor
Martin Macrae Digital Effects Supervisor
Mark Nelmes Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Mike Mcgee Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Staines Visual Effects Supervisor
Mei-Ming Casino Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Rebecca Barbour Visual Effects Producer
Fiona Chilton Visual Effects Producer
Piers Hampton Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Lucy Killick Visual Effects Producer
Claire Mcgrane Visual Effects Producer
Derek Burgess Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Joe Halford Special Effects Assistant
Jess Lewington Special Effects Coordinator
Jason McCameron Special Effects Technician
speccase
Tim Mitchell Special Effects Technician
John Morris Special Effects Technician
David Poole Special Effects Technician
speccase
John Van Der Pool Special Effects Technician
Tim Willis Special Effects Technician
Lee Winter Special Effects Technician
speccase
John Arnitt Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Bullock Special Effects Technician
Keith Dawson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Garth Gutteridge Special Effects Technician
Dan Homewood Special Effects Technician
Jamie Jackson-Moore Special Effects Technician
speccase
Rob Thompson Special Effects Technician
Brian Tutty Special Effects Technician
Dave Williams Special Effects Technician
speccase
Paul Bentman Special Effects Technician
Kevin Jury Special Effects Technician
Stuart Kerr Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jason Marsh Special Effects Technician
Mark Phillips Special Effects Technician
Steve Warner Special Effects Technician
speccase
Gareth Wingrove Special Effects Technician
Brad Noble 3-D Models
Craig Lyn Cg Supervisor
speccase
Justin Owens Cg Supervisor
Gemma Fletcher Modelmaker
Stuart Heath Modelmaker
speccase
David Allum Modelmaker
Jenny Bichsel Modelmaker
Dawn Fraser Modelmaker
speccase
Michael Greenwood Modelmaker
Lindsay Harris Modelmaker
Penny Howarth Modelmaker
speccase
Steve Howarth Modelmaker
Paul Knight Modelmaker
John Lee Modelmaker
speccase
Simon Parker Modelmaker
William Pearson Modelmaker
George Plakides Modelmaker
speccase
Phil Reeve Modelmaker
Matthew Riordan Modelmaker
Warren Sandy Modelmaker
speccase
Ty Senior Modelmaker
Suelin Webster Modelmaker
Carl Wilson Modelmaker
speccase
Daniel Wright Modelmaker
Matthew Hughes Modelmaker
Stuart Penn Modelmaker
speccase
Luke Fisher Models
June Olsen Models
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Sue Parkinson Makeup Artist
speccase
Lucy Willis Makeup Artist
Jules Wilson Makeup Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Marit Allen Costume Designer
Alison Beard Costumes
speccase
Kate Chillcott Costumes
Yvonne Duckett Costumes
Zoe Harvey Costumes
speccase
Jessica Maunta Costumes
Stephanie Paul Costumes
speccase
Annie Crawford Costume Supervisor
Laura Johnson Costume Supervisor
Jacqueline Durran Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Jane Petrie Assistant Costume Designer
Helen Ingham Wardrobe
speccase
Mike Skorepa Wardrobe
Sue Mackenzie Seamstress Supervisor
Max Jones Wardrobe Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Mark Harris Art Department
Edward Ambrose Art Department
Roger Bowles Art Department
speccase
Tom Brown Art Department
Aaron Chetwynd Art Department
Philip Elton Art Department
speccase
Gavin Fitch Art Department
Kate Grimble Art Department
Jonathan Houlding Art Department
speccase
Charles Leatherland Art Department
Sarah Tozer Art Department
Helen Xenopoulos Art Department
speccase
Martha Freud Art Department
Alexis Lemonis Art Department
Molly Sole Art Department
speccase
Lotta Wolgers Art Department
Kit Craig Art Department
Katie Gabriel Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Anna Skrein Art Department Coordinator
Dominic Lavery Concept Artist
Michael Trim Concept Artist
speccase
Tony Wright Concept Artist
Carol Kupisz Graphic Artist
David Beasley Illustrator
speccase
Marc Homes Illustrator
Dison Asba On-Set Dresser
Ben Capricieuse On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jean Claude Capricieuse On-Set Dresser
Hughes Jeanne On-Set Dresser
Christopher Jean Marie On-Set Dresser
speccase
Kenneth Rose On-Set Dresser
Ian Zawadzki Painter
speccase
Bob Harper Painter
speccase
Lee Shelley Painter
Phil Wheeler Painter
speccase
speccase
Clare Brown Painter
David Carter Painter
Ben Crosby Painter
speccase
Rob Dugdale Painter
Glyn Evans Painter
Gary Francis Painter
speccase
Gary Gleeson Painter
Luke Goodman Painter
speccase
Richard Hall Painter
speccase
Jason Ivall Painter
John Ivall Painter
speccase
Nigel Kirk Painter
Martin Lane Painter
speccase
speccase
Ian Osborne Painter
speccase
speccase
Del Walker Painter
speccase
John Dearn Plasterer
speccase
David Knight Plasterer
Ray Roffe Plasterer
David Silverton Plasterer
speccase
David Wicks Plasterer
Stephen Ackland Plasterer
Stan Apperley Plasterer
speccase
Jason Babcock Plasterer
David Baynham Plasterer
Wesley Baynham Plasterer
speccase
Malcolm Biggs Plasterer
Sean Bird Plasterer
Colin Black Plasterer
speccase
Peter Black Plasterer
Ashley Boxall Plasterer
Martin Buchanan Plasterer
speccase
Harold Burst Plasterer
John Butler Plasterer
Robert Byron Plasterer
speccase
Neil Clark Plasterer
Mark Dearn Plasterer
William Dennis Plasterer
speccase
Ian Faulds Plasterer
Charles Green Plasterer
Gavin Hardy Plasterer
speccase
Glyn Harris Plasterer
John Harris Plasterer
Richard Holder Plasterer
speccase
Frank House Plasterer
Daniel James Plasterer
speccase
Gary James Plasterer
Gregory James Plasterer
Mark H. Lee Plasterer
speccase
Peter Maccaroll Plasterer
Gerald Mccrory Plasterer
Malcolm Mister Plasterer
speccase
Richard Neal Plasterer
Shaun Norcott Plasterer
speccase
Jason Relf Plasterer
Jeremy Rose Plasterer
Mark Sadler Plasterer
speccase
Steven Salt Plasterer
Neil Service Plasterer
speccase
Jim Taylor Plasterer
Raymond Tricker Plasterer
speccase
Anthony Turner Plasterer
Geoffrey Turner Plasterer
Stevan Vasic Plasterer
speccase
Dennis Watts Plasterer
Mark Williamson Plasterer
speccase
Ian Wilson Plasterer
Douglas Woods Plasterer
John C Woods Plasterer
speccase
Dawn Youll Plasterer
Charlie Green Plasterer
Nick Epstein Rendering Artist
speccase
Patrick Lowry Rendering Artist
Afonso Salcedo Rendering Artist
James Sims Rendering Artist
speccase
Lolly Batty Sculptor
Jules Mylius Sculptor
Matthew Neave Sculptor
speccase
Greg Mcdonald Sculptor
Joanne Woollard Set Decorator
Ben Barrington-Groves Set Decorator
speccase
Julie Pitt Set Decorator
Rhys Owen Set Designer
Steve Watson Set Designer
speccase
John Greaves Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

John Beard Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Robin Lindsay Sound Department
Tony Bell Sound Department
Malcolm Rose Sound Department
speccase
Christian Boudane Sound Department
Mark Heslop Sound Editor
Tom Sayers Sound Editor
speccase
Andrew Wilkinson Sound Editor
Glenn Freemantle Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Joyce Sound Recordist
speccase
John C. Taylor Sound Recordist
Peter Lindsay Sound Mixer
Hugo Adams Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Jeff Biggers Recording Engineer
John Hayward Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Pryke Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Phil Heywood Foley Artist
Adrian Medhurst Foley Artist
Martin Oswin Foley Mixer
speccase
Lee Herrick Adr Editor
Jay Benedict Adr Voice Casting
Phoebe Scholfield Adr Voice Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Mary Selway Casting
Fiona Weir Casting
Shaheen Baig Casting
speccase
Lynda Halligan Casting Associate
Lucy Bevan Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
speccase
Paul Jennings Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Sy Hollands Stunt Coordinator
Tom Aitken Stunt Performer
Lucy Allen Stunt Performer
speccase
Nikki Berwick Stunt Performer
Nicholas Bond Stunt Performer
Gary Connery Stunt Performer
speccase
Ben Cooke Stunt Performer
Talila Craig Stunt Performer
David Cronnelly Stunt Performer
speccase
Gabe Cronnelly Stunt Performer
Clive Curtis Stunt Performer
Neil Finnighan Stunt Performer
speccase
Glenn Foster Stunt Performer
David Garrick Stunt Performer
Andy Godbold Stunt Performer
speccase
Gary Hoptrough Stunt Performer
Rob Inch Stunt Performer
Rowley Irlam Stunt Performer
speccase
Ruth Jenkins Stunt Performer
Vincent Keane Stunt Performer
Adam Kirley Stunt Performer
speccase
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer
Paul Lowe Stunt Performer
Tony Lucken Stunt Performer
speccase
Tom Lucy Stunt Performer
Tina Maskell Stunt Performer
Kim McGarrity Stunt Performer
speccase
Jo Mclaren Stunt Performer
Gerald Perreau Stunt Performer
Mark Newman Stunt Performer
speccase
Ray L. Nicholas Stunt Performer
Daz Parker Stunt Performer
Bean Peel Stunt Performer
speccase
Gordon Seed Stunt Performer
Tom Struthers Stunt Performer
Rocky Taylor Stunt Performer
speccase
Vincent Wang Stunt Performer
Leonard Woodcock Stunt Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Sarah Clark Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
Production Company
Canal Plus Production Company
speccase
Working Title Films Production Company
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
WB De Lane Lea Production Company
Isobel Griffiths, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Air Studios, London Production Company
Useful Companies Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Sapex Production Company
Framestore Cfc Production Company
Cinesite Europe, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
StudioCanal Production Company
Sam Film Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Italia Films Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Mca Home Video Domestic Video Distributor
Various
speccase
Various
Various
speccase
Various
Various
Technicolor Various
speccase
Arion Various
speccase
Wavend Ltd Various
Various
speccase
Various
Avc Catering Various
Fayre Do'S Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Katie Bailey Production
Stephen Agnew Production
Peter Andrews Production
speccase
Michael Bailey Production
Raymond Branch Production
Peter Browne Production
speccase
Alan Bushell Production
Dave Campbell Production
Sam Drinkall Production
speccase
Steven Dyett Production
Brian Gooch Production
William Harrison Production
speccase
Pat Honan Production
William Hook Production
Glenn Lewis Production
speccase
Andrew Pledger Production
Tyrone Reed Production
speccase
Dan Smith Production
Roy Smith Production
Robert Stagg Production
speccase
Paul Tunn Production
Brian Webb Production
Clive Drinkall Production
speccase
Ricky Dunning Production
John Mcneil Production
Terry Meadows Production
speccase
Keith Muir Production
Daren Bailey Production
Doug Green Production
speccase
Jonathon Barrass Production
Roy Smith Production
speccase
Ian Corbould Production Supervisor
Stephanie Dolker Production Coordinator
Siobhan Lyons Production Coordinator
speccase
Victoria Morgan Production Coordinator
Sandra Pouponneau Production Coordinator
Wendy Ellerker Production Accountant
speccase
Terry Bamber Production Manager
Paul Turcotte Production Manager
Juliette Stern Production Manager
speccase
Kevin Edland Best Boy
Lee Knight Best Boy
Fred Harris Crane Grip
speccase
John Fisher Engineer
Paul Hocking Engineer
speccase
Bob Beton Driver
speccase
Ted Dabrera Driver
speccase
Colin Davis Driver
speccase
Barry Jones Driver
Roy Kirkman Driver
Vic Monay Driver
speccase
Abby Ozturk Driver
speccase
Ken Price Driver
Terry Rhys Driver
speccase
Keith West Driver
speccase
Shawn White Gaffer
speccase
Gareth Pocock Key Grip
speccase
Peter Mountain Photography
Adrian Spanna Project Manager
Chris Streeter Transportation Captain
speccase
Luc Popponeau Transportation Coordinator
Dany Sauvage Transportation Coordinator
Phil Allchin Transportation Manager
speccase
Graham Kelly Transportation Supervisor
Laura Davison Coordinator
Ian Creed Coordinator
speccase
Jimmy Ellis Assistant Engineer
Ben Broadbridge Apprentice
Huw Miller Apprentice
speccase
Stuart Prior Apprentice
Kate Reid Apprentice
Huw Millar Apprentice
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Shaun O'Dell Second Unit Director
Joshua Adeline Unit Manager
Philippe Adone Unit Manager
speccase
David Cain Unit Manager
James Grant Unit Manager
Angus More Gordon Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Shap Mcdonnell Construction
Harry Metcalfe Construction Manager
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Tony Musk Carpenter
Peter Mayhew Carpenter
speccase
Chris Wells Carpenter
speccase
Trevor Dyer Carpenter
John New Carpenter
speccase
Alan P Brooks Carpenter
Danny Margetts Carpenter
Gary Stopps Carpenter
speccase
Steven Allen Carpenter
Anthony Baker Carpenter
Geoff Ball Carpenter
speccase
Paul Beeson Carpenter
Jason Bell Carpenter
Chris Brown Carpenter
speccase
James Buxton Carpenter
Dan Byrne Carpenter
speccase
Darren Caen Carpenter
Robert Cann Carpenter
Joe Cassar Carpenter
speccase
Keith Cherry Carpenter
Colin Clarke Carpenter
Peter Collins Carpenter
speccase
Chris Corke Carpenter
Steven Corke Carpenter
Derek Dawson Carpenter
speccase
Martin Day Carpenter
Alex Dearn Carpenter
Richard Denyer Carpenter
speccase
Keith Dyett Carpenter
Michael Eley Carpenter
speccase
Les Hall Carpenter
Steve Harris Carpenter
speccase
Ralph Harrison Carpenter
Paul Hayes Carpenter
Clint Hellyer Carpenter
speccase
Leslie Jones Carpenter
Anthony Kellow Carpenter
Guy Lewin Carpenter
speccase
Tony Marks Carpenter
Andrew Marsh Carpenter
Andrew Matthews Carpenter
speccase
Robert May Carpenter
John Mcgoldrick Carpenter
Hugh Mckenzie Carpenter
speccase
James Mcneil Carpenter
Paul Meeking Carpenter
Damian Morton Carpenter
speccase
John O'Connor Carpenter
Colin Osgood Carpenter
Reg Patterson Carpenter
speccase
David Philpot Carpenter
John Porter Carpenter
speccase
Bernard Ryan Carpenter
Norman Simpson Carpenter
speccase
Terence Simpson Carpenter
Colin Smith Carpenter
Lee Smith Carpenter
speccase
Mike Smith Carpenter
Tony Snook Carpenter
Darren Sowerby Carpenter
speccase
Danny Thomas Carpenter
David Thomas Carpenter
Daniel Thompson Carpenter
speccase
Terry Thompson Carpenter
Manuel Villar Carpenter
speccase
Paul Waterman Carpenter
Shaun Wells Carpenter
Jason West Carpenter
speccase
Mark Wilkinson Carpenter
Steve Williams Carpenter
Mark Williamson Carpenter
speccase
Paul Williamson Carpenter
Robert Wishart Carpenter
Colin Wright Carpenter
speccase
Andrew Castle Carpenter
Karl George Carpenter
Roy Chapman Dresser
speccase
Chris Seddon Dresser
Alan Bailey Property Master
Maurice Jones Property Master
speccase
Mike Cuddy Propman
Fergus Clegg Props Buyer
Lucinda Sturgis Props Buyer
speccase
Laura Davison Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Peter Casey Generator Operator
John Atwood Electrician
Chris Bailey Electrician
speccase
Gary Colkett Electrician
Conor J. Finlay Electrician
Kevin Fitzpatrick Electrician
speccase
Aaron Green Electrician
Dean Jackson Electrician
Maurice Keane Electrician
speccase
Ben Knight Electrician
Jamie Knight Electrician
John Knight Electrician
speccase
Adam Lee Electrician
Joseph Mcgee Electrician
Brian Mcgivern Electrician
speccase
Ken Monger Electrician
Rob Monger Electrician
Kevan Noble Electrician
speccase
Ron Phillips Electrician
Bernie Prentice Electrician
Mark Rafferty Electrician
speccase
David Sinfield Electrician
John Turner Electrician
Gary Warner Electrician
speccase
Paul Zippo Electrician
Chris Gilbertson Electrician
Jean Paul Barra Electrician
speccase
Roch Cedras Electrician
Jeff Fanchette Electrician
Max Fanchettte Electrician
speccase
Alain Michel Electrician
Michael Niole Electrician
Percy Rose Electrician
speccase
Neil Carr Rigging Electrician
Robert Clarke Rigging Electrician
Gary Dormer Rigging Electrician
speccase
Bernard O'Brien Rigging Electrician
Dennis O'Connell Rigging Electrician
Tom O'Sullivan Rigging Electrician
speccase
Ken Richards Rigging Electrician
Terry Richards Rigging Electrician
Mark Godleman Rigging Electrician
speccase
Peter Graffham Rigging Electrician
Danny Madden Rigging Electrician
William Howe Rigging Electrician
speccase
Steven Pollecutt Rigging Electrician
James Busby Rigging Electrician
Gordon Cave Rigging Electrician
speccase
Steve Davies Rigging Electrician
Anthony Branwell Donn Rigging Electrician
Michael Evans Rigging Electrician
speccase
Warren Evans Rigging Electrician
John Hanks Rigging Electrician
Martin Hawkins Rigging Electrician
speccase
Terry Higgs Rigging Electrician
Dean Howe Rigging Electrician
Gordon Humphrey Rigging Electrician
speccase
Iain Lowe Rigging Electrician
Steven Lowen Rigging Electrician
Ronald Miles Rigging Electrician
speccase
William Nolan Rigging Electrician
Robert Owen Rigging Electrician
William Poynter Rigging Electrician
speccase
Reg Smith Rigging Electrician
Ricky Stone Rigging Electrician
Wayne Leach Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

John Bowman Video Assist/Playback
Trevor Cairns Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Jeanette Haley Post-Production Supervisor
Lucie Graves Post-Production Coordinator
Ian Cunningham Film Lab
speccase
James Clarke Film Lab
speccase
Dan Mcrae Film Lab
Dan Perry Film Lab
speccase
Annabel Wright Film Lab
Andy Burrows Film Lab
speccase
Maria Stroka Film Lab
James Clarke Film Lab
Adam Glasman Colorist
speccase
Avtar Bains Compositing Supervisor
Sule Bryan-Hurst Compositing Supervisor
Matthew Hood Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Lee Lennox Compositing Supervisor
Scott Marriott Compositing Supervisor
Tarn Harper Post-Production Accountant
speccase
Jackie Gardiner Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Pierre Harter Location Manager
Emma Pill Location Manager
Melanie Gauthier Location Manager
speccase
Philippe Youpa Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Nicolas Bigos Location Assistant
Yannick Chambard Location Assistant
Terence Esther Location Assistant
speccase
Edwin Finesse Location Assistant
Sebastien Krucielski Location Assistant
Richard Laponce Location Assistant
speccase
Finlay Pile Location Assistant
Joseph Simara Location Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Phillipe Bonnelame Accounting Assistant
Farnaz Donovan Accounting Assistant
Sammy Horton Accounting Assistant
speccase
Sylvia Mackintosh Accounting Assistant
Chris Norman Accounting Assistant
Marcus Pouponneau Accounting Assistant
speccase
Gemma Smithers Accounting Assistant
Andrew Zack Assistant
speccase
Chloe Dorigan Assistant
Aliza James Assistant
Clarissa Newman Assistant
speccase
Tanya Phegan Assistant
Lisa Chadwick Assistant
Adam Harris Assistant
speccase
Daniel Barbe Assistant
speccase
Jo Edmund Assistant
Joevanni Edmund Assistant
Billy Mussard Assistant
speccase
Kwok Fung Lam Assistant
Claudia Gray Marketing Consultant
speccase
Kirsten Lane Consultant
Chris Sturmer Consultant
Andy Hennigan Finance Manager
speccase
Shefali Ghosh Finance Manager
Christina Angeloudes Legal Services
Sheeraz Shah Legal Services
speccase
Oliver Kersey Office Runner
Bryn Lawrence Office Runner
speccase
Matthew Lee Office Runner
Serge Esparon Office Runner
Oliver Hazell Office Runner
speccase
Juliet Morris Office Runner
George Verlaque Office Runner
David Zealey Office Runner
speccase
Other
Other
speccase
Other
speccase
Other
speccase
Other
speccase
speccase
Other
speccase
Paige Chaytor Product Placement
speccase
Harriet Orman Product Placement
David Accouche Security
Allan Albert Security
speccase
Benson Fred Security
Stephen Inch Software Engineer
speccase
Edward Chen Software Engineer
Jeremy Sawyer Software Engineer
Cal Sawyer Software Engineer
speccase
Mike Morrison Software Engineer
Daire Bryne Software Engineer
Jeff Gordon Software Engineer
speccase
Daire Byrne Software Engineer
Mike Morrison Software Engineer
speccase
Kevin Hudson Stand-In
Trevor Merrell Stand-In
speccase
Shabazz Nelson Stand-In
Matt Daniels Stand-In
speccase
Jason Biles Trainer
speccase
Dave Shaw Welder
Rolf Souffe Welder
Diccon Alexander Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Virginie Degorgue Digital Effects Artist
Ronn Brown Digital Effects Artist
Danny Geurtsen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kevin Jenkins Digital Effects Artist
Serdar Simga Digital Effects Artist
Steve Wagendorp Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Susan Weeks Digital Effects Artist
Corrina Wilson Digital Effects Artist
Kate Windibank Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Christine Ng Wong Digital Effects Artist
Patrick Wong Digital Effects Artist
Trevor Young Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Terence Alvares Digital Effects Artist
Stella Ampatzi Digital Effects Artist
Sergio Ayrosa Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joyce Brereton Digital Effects Artist
Melissa Butler-Adams Digital Effects Artist
Kate Cuffin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Daren Horley Digital Effects Artist
Evonne Merlicek Digital Effects Artist
Bruce Nelson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Helen Nesbitt Digital Effects Artist
Dylan Owen Digital Effects Artist
Mark Oxenham Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Travis Porter Digital Effects Artist
Sophia Tufail Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Adrian Oaten Various
Dave Cawood Various
speccase
Steve Cawood Various
speccase
Dave Freeth Various
Mark Campany Various
speccase
speccase
Tony Bell Sound
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST