skip navigation
All New Circus of the Stars & Side Show XVII, The

All New Circus of the Stars & Side Show XVII, The(1992)

Contribute

FOR All New Circus of the Stars & Side Show XVII, The (1992) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

All New Circus... - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Sid Smith Director
Tim Kettle Interviews Director
speccase

Cinematography

Johnnie Gooch Videotape
speccase

Writer

Turk Pipkin Writer
speccase
Gary Stella Script Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Sid Smith Producer
Jack Wishard Executive Producer
Bunny Stivers Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Turk Pipkin Side Show And Clown Act Producer
Dennis Mccurdy Act Producer
Allan Baumrucker Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

speccase

Music

Michael Lloyd Music Director
speccase

Dance

Betty Aidman Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Romaine Johnston Art Director
John Chichester Assistant Art Director
speccase

Costume-Wardrobe

Pete Menefee Costume Designer
speccase

Sound

speccase

Publicity

Valerie Dobbins Publicist (Cbs)
Sheri Wohl Publicist (Cbs)
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
Bob Stivers Productions Production Company
speccase

Film Production - Main

Patricia Eyerman Associate Director
Judy Chabola Production Staff
Ann Marie Croft Production Staff
speccase
Katie Jones Production Staff
Kristen Parham Production Staff
Michael Onofrio Associate Director (Orlando)
speccase
Tim Kettle Coordinating Producer
Gail Purse Coordinating Producer
Kelly Snyder Aerial Act Producer
speccase
Mark Wishard Production Coordinator
Chris Baaden Production Associate
Michael Berstein Production Associate
speccase
Adell O'Bryant Production Associate
Bill Cohen Production Associate
John Fluke Production Associate
speccase
Bill Gearty Production Associate
Robin Gaydos Production Manager
Robert L Highton Technical Director
speccase
Marc Hurd Technical Manager
Phil Braverman Animal Act Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

David Wader Stage Manager
Rita Cossette Stage Manager
Doug Smith Stage Manager
speccase

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Jeff Engel Lighting Designer
Danny Franks Lighting Director (Orlando)
speccase

Post Production

Sharon Taylor Post-Production Coordinator
speccase

Location Manager

Joe Woodward Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Mark Nicholson Rehearsal Footage
Ken Kokin Rehearsal Footage
Barry Gribbon Assistant (To The Producer)
speccase
Rudy Coby Magic Consultant
Susan Fortier Additional Trainer
Gainor Johnson Additional Trainer
speccase
Dick Monday Additional Trainer
Kerry Ross Additional Trainer
Stephanie Hope-Schillaci Talent Coordinator
speccase
Tom Ong Operations Management
Rhavan Makeup Artist
Mike Gorse Staging Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST