skip navigation
Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement, The

Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement, The(2004)

Contribute

FOR Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement, The (2004) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Princess Diaries... - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Garry Marshall Director
speccase

Cast

Anne Hathaway Mia Thermopolis
Julie Andrews Queen Clarisse Renaldi
speccase
John Rhys-Davies Viscount Mabrey
Chris Pine Nicholas Devereaux
Callum Blue Andrew Jacoby
speccase
Heather Matarazzo Lilly Moscovitz
Kathleen Marshall Charlotte Kutaway
speccase
Tom Poston Lord Palimore
Joel Mccrary Prime Minister Motaz
Kim Thomson Reporter Elsie
speccase
Caroline Goodall Mia'S Mom Helen
Sean O'Bryan Mia'S Stepfather Patrick
speccase
Matthew Walker Captain Kip Kelly
Larry J Robbins Princeton Dean (Princeton University Campus)
Beth Anne Garrison Princeton Collge Girl Anna (Princeton University Campus)
speccase
Cristi Andrews Princeton College Girl Cristi (Princeton University Campus)
Lauren Davidson Princeton College Girl Lauren (Princeton University Campus)
Spencer Breslin Prince Jacques (The Birthday Ball)
speccase
Tom Hines Majordomo (The Birthday Ball)
Allan Kent Bracelet Footman (The Birthday Ball)
Wesley Horton Tiara Footman (The Birthday Ball)
speccase
Clare Sera Mrs Motaz (The Birthday Ball)
Elinor Donahue Lady Palimore (The Birthday Ball)
Barbara Marshall Lady Jerome (The Birthday Ball)
speccase
Sam Denoff Lord Jerome (The Birthday Ball)
Amy Edwards Lady Blake (The Birthday Ball)
Daru Kawalkowski Countess Puck (The Birthday Ball)
speccase
Steve Restivo Count Vitello (The Birthday Ball)
Susan Elizabeth Jackson Mia'S Friend Teresa (The Birthday Ball)
speccase
Madison Dunaway Mia'S Friend Nyla (The Birthday Ball)
Kazumi Nakamura Mia'S Friend Keiko (The Birthday Ball)
Daston Kalili Greek Dancer (The Birthday Ball)
speccase
Joe Smith Clumsy Dancer (The Birthday Ball)
Jess Rowland Tall Dancer (The Birthday Ball)
Christopher Wynne Arm Pump Dancer (The Birthday Ball)
speccase
Jackie Tenerelli Lady Sprint (The Birthday Ball)
Peggy Crosby Duchess Quincey (The Birthday Ball)
Shannon Wilcox Lady Salsa (The Birthday Ball)
speccase
Kamilla Bjorlin Countess Elan (The Birthday Ball)
Dale Hikawa Ball Viola Player (The Birthday Ball)
Jane Morris Mabrey'S Servant Gretchan (The Palace)
speccase
Shea Curry Lady'S Maid Brigitte (The Palace)
Anna White Lady'S Maid Brigitta (The Palace)
Cassie Rowell Lady'S Maid Olivia (The Palace)
speccase
Erik Bragg Security Guard Lionel (The Palace)
Scott Marshall Security Guard Shades (The Palace)
Alec Nemser Dancing Footman Felix (The Palace)
speccase
Claudia Katz Housekeeper Freda (The Palace)
Tracy Reiner Lady Anthony (The Palace)
Julie Paris Lady Palisades (The Palace)
speccase
Jennifer Jackson Lady'S Maid Priscilla (The Palace)
Mark Mcdaniels Squire Tom (The Palace)
Brian Klugman Military Guard (The Palace)
speccase
Aldric A Horton Palace Guard (The Palace)
Bruce Hall Palace Chef (The Palace)
Paul C Vogt Lord Crawley (Parliament)
speccase
Rowan Joseph Lord Peroit (Parliament)
Paul Williams Lord Harmony (Parliament)
Bernie Hiller Parliament Member Hiller (Parliament)
speccase
Herbert Malina Parliament Member Bishop (Parliament)
Peter Allen Vogt Lord Crawley'S Brother (Parliament)
Greg Lewis Baron Von Troken (Parliament)
speccase
Bonnie Aarons Baroness Von Troken (Parliament)
Sandra Taylor Suki Sanchez (The Press)
David Rockwell Elsie'S Cameraman (The Press)
speccase
Shane Partlow Suki'S Cameraman (The Press)
Greg Voitanek Lip Reader George (The Press)
Keisuke Hoashi Japanese Reporter (The Press)
speccase
Larrs Jackson Genovian Shepherd
Kate Albrecht French Citizen
Neal Kaz Italian Citizen
speccase
Dave Powledge Tiny Duval
Charles Guardino Mia'S Limo Driver
Jeffrey Scott Jensen Genovian Cafe Owner
speccase
Shanda Renee Genovian Cafe Patron
Gwenda Perez Genovian Cafe Patron
Rajia Baroudi Genovian Cafe Patron
speccase
Diane Frazen Genovian Citizen
Stan Frazen Genovian Citizen
Bud Markowitz Genovian Pear Juggler
speccase
Meredith Patterson Lady Elissa (The Tea Party)
Anna Netrebko Opera Singer Anna (The Tea Party)
Jonny Blu "Miracles" Singer (The Tea Party)
speccase
Brad Golden Mia'S Friend Henry (The Tea Party)
Brigitta Lauren Lady Lindenlaub (The Tea Party)
Zrinka Domic Tea Party Guest Zrinka
speccase
Grace Nassar Tea Party Guest Amira
Joe Ross Tea Party Butler
Darwood Chung Emperor Sakamoto (The Tea Party)
speccase
Joe Wilson Sleeping Tea Party Guest
Abigail Breslin Parade Girl Carolina
Joseph Leo Bwarie Monsieur Dupont (The Parade)
speccase
Isabella Hofmann Miss Genovia Hildegard (The Parade)
Marvin Braverman Tiara Vendor (The Parade)
Blake Davidson Parade Boy
speccase
Rosie Krieger Parade Spectator
Lori Marshall Teacher Seacliff (The Parade)
speccase
Scott Grossman Folk Dancer (The Parade)
Joaquin Escamilla Folk Dancer (The Parade)
Darrel Wright Folk Dancer (The Parade)
speccase
Donna Dunmire Folk Dancer (The Parade)
Susan Carr George Folk Dancer (The Parade)
Karen Russell Folk Dancer (The Parade)
speccase
Lauren Bell Bridal Shower Dj
Hannah Schneider Dancing Princess Hannah (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
Lorraine Nicholson Princess Lorraine (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
speccase
Charlee Corra Disney Princess Charlee (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
Alexandra Guthy Princess Alexandra (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
Aimee Adams Hall Princess Aimee (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
speccase
Brady Woods Princess Nicole (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
Jordan Wright Princess Nadia (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
Claudia Vazquez Princess Claudia (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
speccase
Nadege Auguste Princess Nadege (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
Maui Vang Princess Maui (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
Charlotte Marshall-Fricker Princess Grace (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
speccase
Lily Marshall-Fricker Princess Camille (Bridal Shower Slumber Party)
Joe Allen Price Archbishop (The Wedding)
Kate Mccauley Choir Director (The Wedding)
speccase
Tanya Callau Spanish Wedding Guest (The Wedding)
Sparrow Heatley Paolo'S Assistant #1 (The Wedding)
speccase
Ali Gage Paolo'S Assistant #2 (The Wedding)
Marty Nadler Genovian Rabbi (The Wedding)
Jeff Michalski Bouquet Wedding Guest (The Wedding)
speccase
Judy Baldwin Wedding Guest
Anina Lincoln Wedding Guest
Sarina L Ranftl Wedding Guest
speccase
Patrick Price Wedding Guest
Regina Spencer Sipple Andrew'S Mother (The Wedding)
Luana Jackman Church Choir Member (The Wedding)
speccase
Clydene Jackson Edwards Church Choir Member (The Wedding)
Karen Harper Church Choir Member (The Wedding)
Bobbi Page Church Choir Member (The Wedding)
speccase
Teri Eiko Koide Church Choir Member (The Wedding)
John West Church Choir Member (The Wedding)
Rick Logan Church Choir Member (The Wedding)
speccase
Kevin Dorsey Church Choir Member (The Wedding)
Dwayne Condon Church Choir Member (The Wedding)
Gerald White Church Choir Member (The Wedding)
speccase
Oren Waters Church Choir Member (The Wedding)
Sam Marshall Cherub-Cheeked Ring-Bearer (The Wedding)
Sol Rosenthal Chancellor Of Venice (The Coronation)
speccase
Harvey Keenan Lord Apparel (The Coronation)
Joe Straus Lord Skylar (The Coronation)
Leon Dewayne Cozy Captain Kip'S Assistant (The Coronation)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Charles Minsky Director Of Photography
Ian Fox Director Of Photography (2nd Unit)
Maurizio Dotto First Assistant Camera
speccase
Larissa Supplitt Second Assistant Camera
John M Walker First Assistant "B" Camera
To Lee Second Assistant "B" Camera
speccase
Andrew Rowlands "A" Camera Operator
Ian Fox "B" Camera Operator
Michael Chavez Additional Camera Operator
speccase
Adam Kowalski Camera Operator (Illusion Arts Inc)
Robin Bursey Film Loader
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator
speccase
Richard Scarpone Video Assist Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Shonda Rhimes Screenwriter
Shonda Rhimes Story By
Gina Wendkos Story By
speccase
Meg Cabot Source Material (From Characters Created By)
Carol Depasquale Script Supervisor
Nancy Karlin Script Supervisor (2nd Unit)
speccase
Carrie Black Gallison Script Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Mario Isovich Producer
speccase
Mario Iscovich Producer
Ellen H Schwartz Executive Producer
Tom Hines Associate Producer
speccase
David Scharf Co-Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Bruce Green Editor
Stephanie M Casey First Assistant Editor
Peter T Tackaberry First Assistant Editor
speccase
Bethany Orlemann Second Assistant Avid Editor
Chris Gamby Assistant Editor
Hugh Ross Assistant Editor
speccase
Karen Smalley Editorial Intern
Michelle Herrin Editorial Production Assistant
G W Brown Supervising Dialogue Editor
speccase
John Kwiatkowski Dialogue Editor
Charles W Ritter Dialogue Editor
Suhail F Kafity Dialogue Editor
speccase
Greg Reed Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Arlyn B Rambayon Music Assistant
Giuseppe Verdi Music ("Sempre Libera")
speccase
Larry Grossman Music ("Your Crowning Glory")
Bill Larkin Music ("Genovian Anthem")
Brad Dechter Original Music
speccase
Michael C. Watts Original Music
Frank Bennett Original Music
Dawn Soler Music Supervisor
speccase
Tony Von Pervieux Assistant Music Supervisor
John Debney Orchestra Conductor
Todd Bozung Song ("Closet Case")
speccase
David Foster Song ("A Love That Will Last")
Linda Thompson Song ("A Love That Will Last")
Matthew Gerrard Song ("Fun In The Sun"); Song ("Breakaway"); Song ("Let'S Bounce"); Song ("This Is My Time")
speccase
Robbie Nevil Song ("Fun In The Sun"); Song ("Let'S Bounce"); Song ("This Is My Time")
Steven Scott Harwell Song ("Fun In The Sun")
Pam Sheyne Song ("Miracles Happen")
speccase
Eliot Kennedy Song ("Miracles Happen")
Martin Blasick Song ("Genovia Fight Song")
Robert Etoll Song ("Genovia Fight Song")
speccase
Sidney James Song ("Gango"); Song ("Gomage")
Bridget Benenate Song ("Breakaway")
Avril Lavigne Song ("Breakaway"); Song ("I Always Get What I Want")
speccase
Brian Wilson Song ("Dance, Dance, Dance")
Carl Wilson Song ("Dance, Dance, Dance")
Mike Love Song ("Dance, Dance, Dance")
speccase
Clif Magness Song ("I Always Get What I Want")
Pink Song ("Trouble")
Tim Armstrong Song ("Trouble")
speccase
Pier Tiano Song ("Jump")
Shea Curry Song ("Jump")
Elvis Presley Song ("Love Me Tender")
speccase
Vera Matson Song ("Love Me Tender")
Raven-Symoné Song ("This Is My Time")
Diane Warren Song ("I Decide")
speccase
Tasha-Ray Evin Song ("The Meaning")
Lacey-Lee Evin Song ("The Meaning")
Desmond Child Song ("Because You Live")
speccase
Chris Braide Song ("Because You Live")
Andreas Carlsson Song ("Because You Live")
Renee Olstead Song Performer ("A Love That Will Last")
speccase
Steven Scott Harwell Song Performer ("Fun In The Sun")
Anna Netrebko Song Performer ("Sempre Libera")
Kelly Clarkson Song Performer ("Breakaway")
speccase
Wilson Phillips Song Performer ("Dance, Dance, Dance")
Avril Lavigne Song Performer ("I Always Get What I Want")
Pink Song Performer ("Trouble")
speccase
Julie Andrews Song Performer ("Your Crowning Glory")
Raven-Symoné Song Performer ("Your Crowning Glory"); Song Performer ("This Is My Time")
Pier Tiano Song Performer ("Jump")
speccase
Shea Curry Song Performer ("Jump")
Norah Jones Song Performer ("Love Me Tender")
Adam Levy Song Performer ("Love Me Tender")
speccase
Lindsay Lohan Song Performer ("I Decide")
Lillix Song Performer ("The Meaning")
Jesse Mccartney Song Performer ("Because You Live")
speccase
Sandy De Crescent Music Contractor
Luana Jackman Choir Contractor
Martin Blasick Music Pre-Records; Music Producer
speccase
Sidney James Music Pre-Records; Music Producer
Joseph Magee Music Pre-Records; Music Producer
John Shanks Music Producer ("Breakaway")
speccase
Matthew Gerrard Music Producer ("Let'S Bounce"); Music Producer ("Your Crowning Glory"); Music Producer ("This Is My Time")
Peter Stengaard Music Producer ("I Decide")
Philip Steir Music Producer ("The Meaning")
speccase
Lorraine Feather Lyrics ("Your Crowning Glory")
Joel Mccrary Lyrics ("Genovian Anthem")
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing
speccase
Russ Bartmus Latin Arrangement
Ian Frazer Music Arranger ("Your Crowning Glory")
Shawn Murphy Score Recording
speccase
Jim Harrison Auricle Operator
Wolfgang Amadeus Technical Assistant
Melanie Hoyson Technical Assistant
speccase
Chris Lord-Alge Mixing ("I Decide")
Todd Bozung Supervising Music Editor
Marvin Morris Music Editor
speccase
Jay B Richardson Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Ellen H Schwartz First Assistant Director
Thomas Harper Second Assistant Director
David "Muddy" Waters Second Second Assistant Director
speccase
Michael Viglietta First Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
Vernon Davidson Second Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
Thomas Coe Second Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Scott Grossman Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Adrian Gorton Art Director
speccase

Animation

Fumi Mashimo Animation Supervisor (Illusion Arts Inc)
Michael Kory 3-D Artist (Illusion Arts Inc)
Andrew Tucker 3-D Artist (Illusion Arts Inc)
speccase
Mary E Manning 3-D Artist (Illusion Arts Inc)
Michael Meyers 3-D Artist (Illusion Arts Inc)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Syd Dutton Visual Effects (Illusion Arts Inc)
Bill Taylor Visual Effects (Illusion Arts Inc)
Alan E Lorimer Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Richard Patterson Digital Supervisor (Illusion Arts Inc)
Catherine Sudolcan Visual Effects Producer (Illusion Arts Inc)
Johnny Fontana Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Steven D Jensen Special Effects Technician
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Ken Schoenfeld Key Makeup Artist
Rick Sharp Makeup Artist (For Ms Andrews)
Hallie D'Amore Makeup Designer
speccase
Joy Zapata Hair Designer (For Ms Hathaway)
Carolyn L. Elias Head Hair Stylist
Carol Pershing Hair Stylist
speccase
Terry Baliel Hair Stylist (For Ms Hathaway)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Gary Jones Costume Designer
Sarah Gardam Costume Office Assistant
Brooke Fein Costume Production Assistant
speccase
Corey Deist Costume Production Assistant
Bruce Ericksen Costume Supervisor
Guy Miracle Costumer
speccase
Lee Harris Costumer
Susi Campos Costumer
speccase
Susan Lichtman Costumer
Phillip Howard Costumer
Nisa Kellner Costumer
speccase
Amanda Gore Costumer
Alicia Leon Fitter
Jessica Peel Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Alicia Leon Cutter
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Jack G. Taylor Jr. Art Department
Laura O'Brien Set Dressing Buyer
Adrianna Lopez Set Dressing Buyer
speccase
Nancy A King Art Department Coordinator
Doreen Austria Graphic Artist
Tom Lay Production Illustrator (Lay Of Hollywood)
speccase
Kelvin Mcilwain Matte Artist Supervisor (Illusion Arts Inc)
Justin Brandstater Matte Artist (Illusion Arts Inc)
Bob Scifo Matte Artist (Illusion Arts Inc)
speccase
Greg Nestor Set Dresser
Robert Bleckman Set Dresser
Frank Calvert Set Dresser
speccase
Paul Stanwyck Head Painter
Anne Hyvarinen Stand-By Painter
Greg Whitfield Plaster Foreman
speccase
Robin Borman-Wizan Key Set Costumer
Peg Cummings Set Decorator
Casey Hallenbeck Set Decorator
speccase
Norman Newberry Set Designer
Scott Zuber Set Designer
John Warnke Set Designer
speccase
William V Ryder Set Designer
Mike Cunningham Assistant Property Master
Jeanne Chin Lee Set Dressing Production Assistant
speccase
Rachel Brenner Art Department Production Assistant
Matthew Center Art Department Production Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Albert Brenner Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Kevin Patterson Utility Sound
Todd Toon Supervising Sound Editor
Adam Kopald Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
David Macmillan Sound Mixer
Mark A Tracy First Assistant Sound Editor
Ann L Thornberg Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
F. Scott Taylor Assistant Sound Editor
Terry Porter Rerecording Mixer
Dean A Zupancic Rerecording Mixer
speccase
Judy Nord Dubbing Recordist
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Valerie Davidson Foley Editor
speccase
Chuck Michael Foley Editor
John Cucci Foley Mixer
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
speccase
Jeanette Browning Adr Recordist
G W Brown Supervising Adr Editor
speccase
Devon Curry Adr Editor
Doc Kane Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Marcia Ross Casting
Donna Morong Casting
speccase
Kate Lacey Casting Associate
Nadia Aleyd Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Randy Hall Stunt Archer
Allison Caetano Stunt Princess
Jayme Jensen Stunt Princess
speccase
Kelly Stables Stunt Princess
Kevin Derr Stunt Military Guard
Colin Follenweider Stunt Military Guard
speccase
Erik Rondell Stunt Military Guard
Kelsey Forde Stunt Archery Woman
Melodee Spevak Stunt Archery Woman
speccase
Jim Holley Stunt Footman
Justin Leeds Stunt Footman
Jake Low Stunt Footman
speccase
Rick Miller Stunt Footman
Andy Gill Stunt Footman
Scott Wilder Stunt Footman
speccase
Patrick Michael Boyle Stunt Carriage Driver
Scott A Perez Stunt Carriage Driver
Matthew Taylor Stunt Gardener
speccase
Jess Hellwege Stunt Groundsman
Charles Brewer Stunt Coordinator
Lena Baran Stunt Double (Mia)
speccase
Debbi Mazor Stunt Double (Mia)
Jamie Jo Mitchell Stunt Double (Mia)
Dana Dru Evenson Stunt Double (Clarisse)
speccase
Pat Banta Stunt Double (Nicholas)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Sandy O'Neill Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Ster-Kinekor Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sam Film Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Walt Disney Studios Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Aero Mock-Ups Inc Airline Mock-Up Provider
speccase
Walt Disney Company Studio Facilities Digital Opticals (Buena Vista Imaging); Rerecording Facility (Buena Vista Sound)
Tm Motion Picture Equipment Rental Inc Lighting & Electrical Equipment
speccase
Illusion Arts, Inc. Visual Effects
Todd-Ao Score Recording Facility
Picture Mill Title Designer
speccase
Joann Kane Music Service Music Preparation
Marionettes Manufacturer
J.L. Fisher, Inc. Camera Dollies Provider
speccase
Hairstylist (For Ms Andrews)
Livestock Provider
speccase
O'Henry Studios Score Mixing Facility
Lola Visual Effects Additional Digital Opticals
Birds & Animals Unlimited Animals Provider
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Pamela Jaeckle Production Coordinator
Barbara Gutman Production Accountant
David Irvine Office Production Assistant
speccase
Charles Radtke Office Production Assistant
Allie C Greene Office Production Assistant
Stacy Solomon Production Secretary
speccase
Harrison Marsh (Duke) Boom Operator
Terrence Colgan Martin Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Steven Robertson Dolly Grip
Chris C Lucchese "B" Dolly Grip
speccase
Tom Garris Driver
speccase
Al Ochoa Driver
speccase
Jamie Kemp Driver
Mike Higelmire Set Dressing Gang Boss
Randy Martens Greens Supervisor
speccase
Alex Sessing Key Stand-By Greensperson
Corey Beaird Company Grip
Neil Fleischbein Company Grip
speccase
Bodie Hyman Company Grip
Alex Klabukov Company Grip
Nick Liampetchakul Company Grip
speccase
Philip C Rose Company Grip
Ben Beaird Key Grip
Gary A Brostrom Key Rigging Grip
speccase
Ron Batzdorff Still Photographer
Lou Sumien Jr. Projectionist
Adam Crone Projection Trailer Technician
speccase
David Becerra Transportation Office Manager
Rob M Johnson Transportation Captain
Kenneth V Searle Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Tamiko Hairston Key Craft Service
Dannon Walters Craft Service
Kristy Campbell Animal Trainer
speccase
Trish Peebles Animal Trainer
Karen Sue Thomas Animal Trainer
Shelley Davis "Maurice" Trainer
speccase
Mike Boyle Head Wrangler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Scott Marshall Second Unit Director
Margaret Hilliard Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

David Brenner Construction Coordinator
Tom Sharp Drapery Foreman
speccase
Carisa Rosenthal On Set Dresser
Rainer Gruetzmacher Construction General Foreman
Manuel Valenzuela Labor Foreman
speccase
Ian Calip Set Production Assistant
Carlos De La Torre Set Production Assistant
Adam Fox Set Production Assistant
speccase
Amy Lyddy Set Production Assistant
Maureen Mcevoy Set Production Assistant
Kevin O'Neil Set Production Assistant
speccase
John Radcliff Set Production Assistant
Dewayne Cozy Set Production Assistant
Cheryl Andryco Set Production Assistant
speccase
Rick A Young Property Master
William F Mclaughlin Props Assistant
Tony Bonaventura Property Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

James B Crawford Chief Lighting Technician
Scott Kidner Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Paul Birk Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Jerry Eubanks Lamp Operator
Jay Galbo Lamp Operator
Tony Hibbard Lamp Operator
speccase
Rudy Munoz Lamp Operator
Joseph T Terranova Lamp Operator
Peyton Skelton Lamp Operator
speccase
John Crimins Dimmer Board Operator
Bruce Rake Fixtures Foreman
Paul Hazard Rigging Best Boy Electric
speccase
Jim Keys Rigging Gaffer
Charles Turner Best Boy Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Shannon Reid Wynne Post-Production Supervisor
Jim Mann Color Timer
Lee Wimer Color Timer
speccase
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutter (Buena Vista Negative Cutting)
Kevin Downey Line-Up
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Steve Shkolnik Location Manager
Craig Pointes Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Stacey B Brashear Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Sarah Tucker Construction Accountant
Amy Denning Winfrey Payroll Accountant
Robert Cable First Assistant Accountant
speccase
Nancy S Rano Assistant Accountant
Karen Faust Assistant Accountant
Krista Lee Kuebler Accounting Clerk
speccase
Heather Hall Executive Assistant (To Mr Marshall)
Francine Taylor Assistant (To Ms Andrews)
Meredith Shevory Assistant (To Ms Hathaway)
speccase
Nancy Duff Assistant (To Ms Martin Chase)
Jill Breitzman Assistant (To Mr Iscovich)
speccase
Kate Dowd London Casing Consultant
Jean Quay Production Medic
speccase
Other
Other
speccase
David S Williams Lead Compositor (Illusion Arts Inc)
Michael Curtis Digital Compositor
Joe Dubs Digital Compositor
speccase
William Koshowany Digital Compositor
Edson Williams Digital Effects Artist (Lola Visual Effects)
Josh Kent Digital Effects Artist (Lola Visual Effects)
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST