skip navigation
Family Man, The

Family Man, The(2000)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Family Man, The Jack Campbell is a Wall Street... MORE > $14.98 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Family Man, The Jack Campbell is a Wall Street... MORE > $14.98
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Brett Ratner Director
speccase

Cast

Nicolas Cage Jack Campbell
TTa Leoni Kate Reynolds
speccase
Saul Rubinek Alan Mintz
speccase
Josef Sommer Lassiter
speccase
Francine York Lorraine
Ruth Williamson Mrs Peterson
speccase
John O'Donohue Tony--The Doorman
Daniel Whitner Frank--The Security Man
Lucy Lin Executive No 1
speccase
Lisa Lo Cicero Executive No 2
Thomas James Foster Joe--The Valet
speccase
Irene Roseen Mintz'S Assistant
Ken Leung Deli Clerk
Mak Fai Grandfather At Deli
speccase
Maggi-Meg Reed Lady In Deli
Kate Walsh Jeannie
Ray Valentine Evelyn'S Husband
speccase
Tanya Newbould Nick'S Wife
Hilary Adahms Party Guest
Troy Hall Kenny
speccase
Kathleen Doyle Bid Ed'S Pa Voice
Mary Civiello Cnbc Reporter
Paul Keith Suit Salesman
speccase
Christopher Breslin Restaurant Patron
speccase
Si Picker Tire Customer
Lisa Guzman Girl At Market
Robert Downey Man In House (Credited As Robert Downey Sr--A Prince)
speccase
P J Barry Limo Driver
Nina Barry Kate'S Assistant
Ellis (Ellis) Lucy (The Dog)
speccase
Scott Rosenstock Leadman (New York)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Dante Spinotti Director Of Photography
E J Misisco Camera Loader
Duane 'DC' Manwiller "B" Camera 1st Assistant
speccase
Glenn Brown "A" Camera 2nd Assistant
Trevor Loomis "B" Camera 1st Assistant
Bob Brown "B" Camera 1st Assistant
speccase
James Apted Camera Assistant
Giulio Magnolia Camera Production Assistant
Adam Gilmore "A" Camera 2nd Assistant (New York)
speccase
Chris Silano "B" Camera 1st Assistant (New York)
Christopher Cenatiempo "B" Camera 2nd Assistant (New York)
Gary Jay "A" Camera Operator
speccase
J Michael Muro "B" Camera Operator/Steadicam
Monte Swann Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

David Weissman Screenwriter
David Diamond Screenwriter
Martin Kitrosser Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Marc Abraham Producer
Tony Ludwig Producer
speccase
Alan Riche Producer
Armyan Bernstein Executive Producer
Thomas Bliss Executive Producer
speccase
Andrew Z. Davis Executive Producer
Jamie Freitag Associate Producer
Mike Sullo Associate Producer (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Nancy Rae Stone Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Kevin Clark Visual Effects Editor (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Laura Steiger 1st Assistant Editor
speccase
Raymond Boniker Assistant Editor
Chris Jackson Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Peter Myles Assistant Music Editor
Julian Bratolyubov Music Preparation
speccase
Dennis Sands Music Scoring Mixer
Jon Rodd Music Recordist
Randall Poster Music Consultant
speccase
Giuseppe Verdi Music ("La Donna E Mobile (From 'Rigoletto')")
Gioacchino Antonio Rossini Music ("Overture To La Scala Di Seta (The Silken Ladder)")
Steve Bartek Original Music
speccase
Edgardo Simone Original Music
Marc Mann Original Music
Gary Jones Music Supervisor
speccase
Happy Walters Music Supervisor
Pete Anthony Orchestra Conductor
Richard Bonynge Conductor ("La Donna E Mobile (From 'Rigoletto')" (London Symphony Orchestra))
speccase
Piero Gamba Orchestra Conductor ("Overture To La Scala Di Seta (The Silken Ladder)" (The London Symphony))
Johnny Marks Song ("A Holly Jolly Christmas")
George Tibbles Song ("Woody Woodpecker")
speccase
Ramey Idriss Song ("Woody Woodpecker")
Jule Styne Song ("Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow")
Sammy Cahn Song ("Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow")
speccase
Edward Pola Song ("It'S The Most Wonderful Time Of The Year")
George Wyle Song ("It'S The Most Wonderful Time Of The Year")
Leroy Anderson Song ("Sleigh Ride")
speccase
Ronnie Aldrich Song ("Sleigh Ride")
Juan Carlos Calderon Song ("Eres Tu")
speccase
Jay Livingston Song ("Dear Heart")
Ray Evans Song ("Dear Heart")
speccase
Cait O'Riordan Song ("You Stole My Bell")
speccase
Diane Warren Song ("I Don'T Know How I Got By")
Mick Jagger Song ("Beast Of Burden")
Keith Richard Song ("Beast Of Burden")
speccase
Tom Paxton Song ("Going To The Zoo")
Steven Nelson Song ("Frosty The Snowman")
Jack Rollins Song ("Frosty The Snowman")
speccase
David Grahame Song ("To Be With You")
Eric Martin Song ("To Be With You")
Thomas Bell Song ("La La (Means I Love You)")
speccase
Jerome Kern Song ("The Way You Look Tonight")
Dorothy Fields Song ("The Way You Look Tonight")
speccase
Vinnie Barrett Song ("Sideshow")
Bobby Eli Song ("Sideshow")
Seal Song
speccase
D Palmer Song ("This Could Be Heaven")
H Jackman Song ("This Could Be Heaven")
G Gershoni Song ("This Could Be Heaven")
speccase
P Godfrey Song ("World Looking In")
R Godfrey Song ("World Looking In")
S Edwards Song ("World Looking In")
speccase
Burl Ives Song Performer ("A Holly Jolly Christmas")
Lena Horne Song Performer ("Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow")
Johnny Mathis Song Performer ("It'S The Most Wonderful Time Of The Year")
speccase
Chris Isaak Song Performer ("Wicked Game")
Mocedades (Mocedades) Song Performer ("Eres Tu")
Daniel May Song Performer ("After Hours" "Young Love")
speccase
Henry Mancini Song Performer ("Dear Heart")
Elvis Costello Song Performer ("You Stole My Bell")
The Mills Brothers Song Performer ("Jingle Bells (Traditional)")
speccase
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("Beast Of Burden")
Raffi (Raffi) Song Performer ("Going To The Zoo")
Esquivel (Esquivel) Song Performer ("Frosty The Snowman")
speccase
Mr Big (Mr Big) Song Performer ("To Be With You")
Nicolas Cage Song Performer ("La La (Means I Love You)")
Blue Magic Song Performer ("Sideshow")
speccase
Seal Song Performer ("This Could Be Heaven")
Morcheeba (Morcheeba) Song Performer ("World Looking In")
Alfredo Kraus Tenor Soloist ("La Donna E Mobile (From 'Rigoletto')" (Rca Italiana Opera Orchestra))
speccase
Patti Zimmitti Orchestra Contractor
Debbi Datz-Pyle Orchestra Contractor
Bobbi Page Vocal Contractor
speccase
Dave Jordan Music Coordinator
Danny Elfman Score Producer
Harold Perry Music Arranger & Adapter ("Overture To La Scala Di Seta (The Silken Ladder)")
speccase
Ellen Segal Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Jamie Freitag 1st Assistant Director
Dave Cass 2nd Assistant Director
Robert D Schroer Second 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Bac DeLorme Second 2nd Assistant Director (New York)
Ronan O'Connor Second Additional 2nd Assistant Director (New York)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Steven A. Saklad Art Director
Lubo Hristov Art Director
Barbra Matis Art Director (New York)
speccase
Ed Check Assistant Art Director (New York)
Molly Mikula Assistant Art Director (New York)
Adam Scher Assistant Art Director (New York)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Michael Vaglienty 2-D Artist (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
Scott E Metzger 2-D Artist (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
Rina Osamura 3-D Artist (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
speccase
Kaori Miyazawa 3-D Artist (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Cindy Jones Visual Effects Producer (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
Erik Liles Visual Effects
David Lingenfelser Compositer (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Greg Strause 2-D Supervisor (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
Colin Strause 3-D Supervisor (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
Mat Beck Visual Effects Supervisor (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
speccase
Brandon Halverson Visual Effects Coordinator (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
Rob A Kelly Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Valli O'Reilly Department Head Makeup
Felicity Bowring Key Makeup Artist
Carrie Angland Key Makeup Artist
speccase
Allen Weisinger Nicolas Cage'S Makeup Artist
Marianne Skiba 2nd Assistant Make-Up Artist (New York)
Frances Mathias Department Head Hair
speccase
Michelle Weiss Key Hairstylist
Joe Coscia Nicolas Cage Hairstylist
Scott Farley Hair Stylist (New York)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Betsy Heimann Costume Designer
Joyce Kogut Key Costumer
Alan Martin Nicolas Cage'S Costumer
speccase
Lisa Emmerson Costumer (New York)
Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor
Michael Adkins Costume Supervisor (New York)
speccase
Amy T Roth Costume Supervisor (New York)
Susan Carrano Assistant Costume Designer
Alice S. Awad Seamstresss
speccase
Francisco Mares Master Tailor
Erin Lenk Wardrobe Assistant
Jonathan Schwartz Wardrobe Assistant (New York)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Melissa Mollo Graphic Designer
Brian Harding Matte Painter (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
Amanda Moss On-Set Dresser
speccase
James W Callahan Set Dresser (New York)
Debbie Canfield Set Dresser (New Yrk)
Philip C. Canfield Set Dresser (New York)
speccase
Shannon Canfield Set Dresser (New York)
Kelly Canfield Set Dresser (New York)
William J Koplin Set Dresser (New York)
speccase
Patrice Canfield Longo Set Dresser (New York)
Jeff Naparstek Set Dresser (New York)
Mark Simon Set Dresser (New York)
speccase
Rob De Mar On-Set Dresser (New York)
Gregory B Pena Set Costumer
Lori D Harris Set Costumer
speccase
Jorge J. Gonzalez Set Costumer
Leslie Pope Set Decorator
Claudette Didul Mann Additional Set Decorator
speccase
Patricia McNulty Set Decoration Coordinator
Lori Rowbotham Set Designer
Andrew M Siegel Assistant Property Master
speccase
James L Kroning Assistant Property Master
Philip Saccio Assistant Property Master (New York)
Jack F Mortellaro Assistant Property Master (New York)
speccase
Christine Mayer Assistant Set Decorator (New York)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Kristi Zea Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Larry Keating Sound Editorial Engineer
Gregory King Supervising Sound Editor
Darren King Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Meg Taylor Sound Editor
Barbara Delpuech Sound Editor
Yann Delpuech Sound Effects Design
speccase
Kim Ornitz Sound Mixer
Chris Carpenter Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Kline Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Tim Webb Dubbing Recordist
Stefan Neary Dubbing Recordist
Rebecca Wright Foley Assistant
speccase
Mariana Gavrilescu Foley Assistant
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
Goro Koyama Foley Artist
speccase
Craig Henighan Foley Editor
Don White Foley Mixer
Ron Mellegers Foley Mixer
speccase
Diana Flores Adr Recordist
Alan Holly Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Nina Barry Casting Assistant
speccase

Stunts

G. A. Aguilar Stunt Driver
Bill Anagnos Stunt Driver
John Cenatiempo Stunt Driver
speccase
Blaise Corrigan Stunt Driver
Douglas Crosby Stunt Driver
Frank Ferrara Stunt Driver
speccase
Mick O'Rourke Stunt Driver
speccase
Mike Russo Stunt Driver
Janet Paparazzo Stunt Driver
Roy Farfel Stunts
speccase
Pete Bucossi Stunt Coordinator
Conrad Palmisano Stunt Coordinator
Eddie Yansick Nicolas Cage'S Stunt Double
speccase
Jalil Lynch Don Cheadle'S Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Carol Mcconnaughey Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
Production Company
Saturn Films Production Company
speccase
Rich King Casting Production Company
Production Company
Sounddogs.Com, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Light Matters Inc Production Company
Cinesite Europe Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Coast To Coast Catering, Inc. Production Company
Howard Anderson Company Production Company
speccase
Technicolor Production Company
speccase
Soundelux Production Company
Production Company
City National Bank Production Company
speccase
Axium International Production Company
On Location Education, Inc. Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Bloomberg Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Vaga Production Company
speccase
Artist Rights Society Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Nba Entertainment, Inc. Production Company
Nhl Network Production Company
speccase
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
Eastman Kodak Production Company
American Humane Association Production Company
speccase
Riche Productions Production Company
Constantin Film Verleih Gmbh Theatrical Distributor
Kinepolis Film Distribution Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Warner Bros. Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Uk Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Benelux Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sam Film Theatrical Distributor
Cathay Film Organization Theatrical Distributor
Rialto Films Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Eurocine Theatrical Distributor
Videocine Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Egmont Theatrical Distributor
Studiocanal Theatrical Distributor
Gaga Communications (Parent) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sherlock Theatrical Distributor
Cts Theatrical Distributor
Christie Mattull Production Insurance Provider (Near North Brokerage Of California)
speccase
Jerry Yuen Cableman (New York)
Universal Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment Film Distributors, Ltd. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Medusa Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Metropolitan Filmexport Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Distribution Sales
speccase
Universal Studios Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Omar Guitierrez Labor Foreman
Philip Altmann Production Attorney
speccase
Tom Steel Stage Crew
Damon Tedesco Stage Crew
Thomas Boguski Production Coordinator
speccase
Jennifer Conroy Production Coordinator
Richard Devinki Production Coordinator (Beacon Communications)
David Price Production Coordinator (New York)
speccase
Nicole Furia Production Accountant
Dustin Bodony Production Assistant
Jeff Tubbs Production Assistant
speccase
John Shelton Production Assistant
Jessie Merrill Art Production Assistant (New York)
Karen Zuppardi Art Production Assistant (New York)
speccase
Frank Carino Art & Wardrobe Production Assistant (New York)
Alexia Helfand Production Assistant (New York)
Mary Kokinda Production Assistant (New York)
speccase
Mark Wyrick Production Assistant (New York)
Aldo Aloe Construction Production Assistant (New York)
Mychal Smith Boom Operator
speccase
Linda Murphy Boom Operator (New York)
Tom Dolan Best Boy Electric (New York)
Joe Viano Best Boy Rigging Grip (New York)
speccase
Richard Redlin Best Boy Grip
Donald Reynolds Jr. Rigging Best Boy Grip
Tom Gilligan Best Boy Grip (New York)
speccase
Lisa La Belle Assistant Production Coordinator (New York)
Albert Ramos "A" Dolly Grip
Michael Barrere "B" Dolly Grip
speccase
James C Quinn Dolly Grip (New York)
Alex Rodriguez Brett Ratner'S Driver
John Brady Nicolas Cage'S Driver (New York)
speccase
Peter Clores Brett Ratner'S Driver (New York)
Jay Fortune Gaffer (New York)
Roberto Jimenez Key Construction Gaffer (New York)
speccase
Carlos Escobar Rigging Grip
speccase
Coleman L. Hart Rigging Grip
Sean Shinneman Rigging Grip
speccase
Spencer Wilcox Rigging Grip
John Bolz Grip (New York)
Edward James Egan Grip (New York)
speccase
Edward T Kerwick Grip (New York)
George Mccabe Grip (New York)
Charles Mustachio Grip (New York)
speccase
Chris Primavera Grip (New York)
Rory Walsh Grip (New York)
Rob Murphy Rigging Grip (New York)
speccase
Ed Quinn Key Grip (New York)
Todd Macnicholl Key Construction Grip (New York)
speccase
Robert W Duggan Key Rigging Grip
Billy Kerwick Key Rigging Grip (New York)
Merrick Morton Still Photographer
speccase
Barry Wetcher Still Photographer (New York)
Ralph Gibson Ralph Gibson Photographs Provider
Adam Braff Swing Gang
speccase
Rick Glenn Swing Gang
David J Mitchell Swing Gang
Steve Pfauter Swing Gang
speccase
Erik Polczwartek Swing Gang
Raquel Caballes Maxwell Transportation Cocaptain
Randy Musselman Transportation Captain
speccase
Kevin Keefe Transportation Captain (New York)
Gene Ward Transportation Co-Captain
Richard D Curry Transportation Co-Captain (New York)
speccase
Ted Moser Transportation Coordinator
Ray Bulinski Craft Service
Susan Kreutz Craft Service
speccase
Peggy Eghbalian Apprentice Editor
Michael Vasquez Sign Writer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Joann Perritano Unit Production Manager
Nan Bernstein Freed Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Bill Holmquist Construction Coordinator (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Charlotte Mortenson Construction Office Coordinator (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Robert Shacklett Prop Maker Foreman (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Eduardo H Esparza Prop Maker Gang Boss (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Russell Wyckoff Prop Maker Gang Boss (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Arthur Allyn Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Mark W J Borg Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Gene C Bowen Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Ronald Wayne Cox Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Dino Demaria Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Roy Dickson Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Neil Gahm Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Randal R Graves Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Ed Grecious Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Russell Hurst Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Larry Lee Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Patrick Martin Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Patrick G Mcconnell Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
William A Naumann Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
David Pixler Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
David Radin Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
David Ritch Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Stephen Roll Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Steven J Smally Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Floyd Robert Valero Prop Maker (Cinesite/Additional Visual Effects)
Walter Altman Key Set Production Assistant
Rodney P Barnes Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kevin Beard Set Production Assistant
Silky Russell Set Production Assistant
Amy K Snetzler Set Production Assistant
speccase
Katherine Walker Set Production Assistant
Murphy Occhino Key Set Production Assistant (New York)
Greg Jardin Set Production Assistant (New York)
speccase
Debra Mintz Set Production Assistant (New York)
Andrea O'Connor Set Production Assistant (New York)
Paul Polow Set Production Assistant (New York)
speccase
Mikki Ziska Set Production Assistant (New York)
Sean Schaeffer Set Production Assistant (New York)
Brad Einhorn Property Master
speccase
Philip Saccio Property Master (New York)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Jeffrey W Petersen Chief Lighting Technician
Raymond Fortune Generator Operator
Robert Dolan (Chiefy) Generator Operator (New York)
speccase
Eric Cochran Electrician
Jeff Gatesman Electrician
Michael Jenkins Electrician
speccase
Steve Kovalesky Electrician
Brian Webster Electrician
Raymond Collins Electrician
speccase
Paul Hazard Rigging Best Boy Electrician
Kevin Blauvelt Rigging Electrician
Erik Butters Rigging Electrician
speccase
Brian Dennis Rigging Electrician
Javier Ferrer Rigging Electrician
Christian Killingsworth Rigging Electrician
speccase
Bryan Dolan Electrician (New York)
James A Dolan Electrician (New York)
Therese Dolan Electrician (New York)
speccase
Fred Jonanns Electrician (New York)
Jim Manzione Electrician (New York)
Gregory Quinlan Electrician (New York)
speccase
Greg Farrell Rigging Electrician (New York)
Billy Ward Rigging Electrician (New York)
Brian R Lukas Rigging Gaffer
speccase
James Malone Rigging Gaffer (New York)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Wayne Tidwell Video Assist
Joel Holland Video Assistant (Nwe York)
speccase

Post Production

David Dresher Post-Production Supervisor
Oliver M Streuli Post-Production Assistant
Rob Summers Post-Production Assistant
speccase
David Orr Color Timer
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Dr. Richard J Goldberg Technicolor Dye Transfer
speccase
Kevin Harris Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Mark Benton Johnson Location Manager
Steve A. Dayan Location Manager
Santiago Quinones Location Manager (New York)
speccase

Location Scout

Jeff Roth Location Scout (New York)
speccase

Location Assistant

Jill E Naumann Location Assistant
Lisa Patton Location Assistant
Kei Rowan-Young Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Kimberly A Noble Assistant Location Manager (New York)
speccase

Misc. Crew

Richard E. Castro Payroll Accountant
Elizabeth Zagrany Payroll Accountant (New York)
Patrick Shiffrar 1st Assistant Accountant
speccase
Judi Weaver 2nd Assistant Accountant
Laura Tiz 2nd Assistant Accountant
Janette C Crosby 2nd Assistant Accountant (New York)
speccase
Jamie Blank 2nd Assistant Accountant (New York)
Belita Moreno Acting Coach
Robert Blasi Assistant Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Stephen Bures Assistant (To Nicolas Cage)
Lisa Rosen Assistant (To Tea Leoni)
Anita S. Chang Assistant (To Brett Ratner)
speccase
David Steiman Assistant (To Brett Ratner)
Anthony Blanding (Big Ant) Assistant (To Brett Ratner)
Misty Green Haaksman Assistant (To Marc Abraham)
speccase
Jeremy Tenser Assistant (To Tony Ludwig & Alan Riche)
Rachel Wimberly Assistant (To Tony Ludwig & Alan Riche)
Arabella Johannes Assistant (To Armyan Bernstein)
speccase
Mark Barclay Assistant (To Thomas A Bliss)
Matthew Leonetti Jr Assistant (To Andrew Z Davis)
Larry E Clark Supervisor
speccase
Dave Strause Visual Effects Systems Consultant (Light Matters/Pixel Envy)
Bryan Pennington Dolby Sound Consultant
Mark Mcriley Set Medic
speccase
Bill Brinkman Set Medic
Jose Garcia Set Medic
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Ben Kahn Other
speccase
Melanie Miller Clearances
Marco Kyris Nicolas Cage'S Stand-In
Heather James Tea Leoni'S Stand-In
speccase
Nancy Wetzel Tea Leoni'S Body Double
Brad Curry Various
speccase
speccase
Dick Hansen Various
speccase
David Peck Various
Mark Balda Various
speccase
Frank Piercy Various
speccase
Gary Metzen Various
speccase
Mark Maloof Various
Ralph Mock Various
speccase
speccase
Nora Kasarda Various
Brian Jones Various
speccase
speccase
Malcolm Reid Various
Anne Haywood Various
speccase
Cyd Fenwick Various
Cynthia Hahn Various
speccase
Bill Talbott Various
Marc Mann Various
speccase
Ben Kahn Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Mary Yoel Special Thanks (City National Bank)
Horace Mcbean Special Thanks
Tom Delia Special Thanks
speccase
Donald W Jackson Special Thanks
Missy Rae Special Thanks
Samuel Kerr Lockhart Special Thanks (Cnbc Production)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST