skip navigation
Broken Arrow

Broken Arrow(1996)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Broken Arrow Once close friends, Stealth... MORE > $6.95 Regularly $6.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Broken Arrow Once close friends, Stealth... MORE > $6.95
Regularly $6.98
buy now

Director

John Woo Director
Gary Hymes Director
speccase

Cast

John Travolta Vic Deakins
Christian Slater Riley Hale
Samantha Mathis Terry Carmichael
speccase
Delroy Lindo Colonel Wilkins
Bob Gunton Pritchett
Frank Whaley Giles Prentice
speccase
Vondie Curtis Hall Lt Colonel Sam Rhodes
Jack Thompson Chairman--Joint Chief Of Staff
speccase
Vyto Ruginis Johnson
Ousaun Elam Lieutenant Thomas
speccase
Casey Biggs Novacek
Joey Box Frakes
speccase
Jim Palmer Lt Reed
speccase
Charles Brewer Mckeller
Gary Epper Miller
speccase
Kurtwood Smith Secretary Of Defense Baird
speccase
Daniel Von Bargen Air Force General Creely
Bruce E Holman Chairman Aid
Carmen Argenziano General Boone
speccase
James Macdonald Park Ranger Baker
French Stewart I R Crewman
Jim Moyle Pentagon Assistant
speccase
Chris Mulkey Major Hunt
Henry Murph Captain Johnson
Tom Waddell Captain Wright
speccase
Duane Eddy Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Peter Levy Director Of Photography
Michael A Benson 2nd Unit Director Of Photography (2nd Unit)
Lloyd Ahern Jr. Additional Director Of Photography
speccase
Don Baker Director Of Photography (Visual Effects)
Mike Lawler Director Of Photography (Miniature Shooting Crew)
Michael O Sajbel Director Of Photography (Sessums Engineering)
speccase
Tim Angullo Director Of Photography
Tim Angulo Director Of Photography
Bob Dunn Camera Maintenace Technician
speccase
Greg Smith "A" Camera 1st Assistant
Jorge Sanchez "A" Camera 2nd Assistant
Frederick Iannone "B" Camera 1st Assistant
speccase
T Fouts "B" Camera 2nd Assistant
John Ellingwood Camera Assistant
Jay Hager "C" Camera Second Assistant
speccase
John Karls 1st Camera Assistant (2nd Unit)
Stephen Wong Camera Assistant
Neil Toussaint 2nd Camera Assistant (2nd Unit)
speccase
Kirk Bloom 2nd Camera Assistant (2nd Unit)
John Stradling 2nd Camera Assistant (2nd Unit)
Steve Adcock Additional Camera Assistant (2nd Unit)
speccase
Chris H Burton Additional Camera Assistant (2nd Unit)
Edward Nottoll Camera Assistant (Miniature Shooting Crew)
Tammy Fouts Camera Assistant
speccase
Mark Van Loon "A" Camera Operator
Frank Perl "B" Camera Operator; Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
Larry Blanford Aerial Camera Operator (Aerial Plate Photography)
speccase
Michael St Hilaire Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
Joe Valentine Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
John Trappman Westcam 1st Assistant Camera (Aerial Plate Photography)
speccase
Kent Hughes Aerial 1st Assistant Camera (Aerial Plate Photography)
Donald Burghardt Aerial 1st Assistant Camera (Aerial Plate Photography)
Jim Thibo Visual Effects 1st Assistant Camera (Aerial Plate Photography)
speccase
Trevor Leomis Visual Effecs 2nd Assistant Camera (Aerial Plate Photography)
Dennis Rogers 1st Assistant Camera (Sessums Engineering)
Gary Andeton Second 1st Assistant Camera (Sessums Engineering)
speccase
Jon Kranhouse Aerial Director Of Photography (Aerial Plate Photography)
Paul Rawson Video Effects Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Graham Yost Screenwriter
Faith Conroy Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Mark R. Gordon Producer
Bill Badalato Producer
Terence Chang Producer
speccase
John Follmer Supervising Producer (Metrolights Studios)
Christopher Godsick Executive Producer
Dwight Little Executive Producer
speccase
Michelle Maples Executive Producer
Joe Gareri Executive Producer (Pacific Title Digital)
Brad Lewis Executive Producer
speccase
Mark Franco Executive Producer (The Post Group)
Allison Lyon Segan Co-Producer
Krystyna Demkowicz Executive In Charge Of Production (Matte World Digital)
speccase
John Desjardin Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

John Wright Film Editor
Steve Mirkovich Film Editor
Joe Hutshing Film Editor
speccase
Marty November Visual Effects Editor
Gus Duron Editorial
Derrick Mitchell Digital Effects Editor (Cinesite)
speccase
Jonny Winograd Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Barbara Dunning 1st Assistant Editor
Tim Alverson Assistant Editor
speccase
James Andrykowski Assistant Editor
Ken Terry Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Harry Gregson-Williams Additional Music
Don Harper Additional Music
speccase
Sandy De Crescent Music Contractor
Hans Zimmer Score Arranger
Adam Milo Smalley Music Editor
speccase
Sally Boldt Music Editor
Curtis Roush Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Josh Mclaglen 1st Assistant Director
Douglas A Raine 2nd Assistant Director
Doug Dean Second 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Marcei A Brubaker Second 2nd Assistant Director
Matthew H Rowland Montana 1st Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
Angela C Tortu Assistant Director
speccase
John R Woodward Barstow 1st Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
David A Ticotin Barstow 2nd Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
Rocco J Marra Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

William O'Brien Art Director
Jennifer Law-Stump Art Director (Metrolights Studios)
Audri Phillips Art Director (Metrolights Studios)
speccase
Kevin Ishioka Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Apurva Shah Animator (Pacific Data Images)
Mike Necci Animator (Pacific Data Images)
Chanda Cummings Animator (Pacific Data Images)
speccase
Noel McGinn Animator (Pacific Data Images)
Genevieve Yee 2d Artist (The Post Group)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Craig Tex Barnett Special Effects
James D Camomile Special Effects Technician
Elpidio Cobian Special Effects Technician
speccase
William Dawson Special Effects Technician
Garry Elmendorf Special Effects Technician
Jeffrey Frink Special Effects Technician
speccase
William N Greene Special Effects Technician
John B Hagey Special Effects Technician
David Heron Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joseph Mercurio Special Effects Technician
Raymond Oberg Special Effects Technician
Steven Romeiro Special Effects Technician
speccase
Anthony Salvaggio Special Effects Technician
Bill Schirmer Special Effects
Jor Van Kline Special Effects Technician
speccase
Floyd Vanwey Special Effects Technician
Steven B Wolke Special Effects Technician
Dennis A Yeager Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dennis Yeager Special Effects Technician
Mark Yuricich Special Effects Technician
Anthony Herrera Special Effects (2nd Unit)
speccase
Christian E Lemer Special Effects (2nd Unit)
Robert Simokovic Special Effects (2nd Unit)
James Carson Illustrator
speccase
Darek Gogol Illustrator
Susan Zwerman Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jennifer M Bergman Vifx Producer
Gary Abrahamian 3d Digital Artist
James Bancroft 3d Digital Artist
speccase
Eric Jennings 3d Digital Artist
Dan Kaufman 3d Digital Artist
Morris May 3d Digital Artist
speccase
Francine Rokaw 3d Digital Artist
Tony Diep 2d Digital Artist
Gregory Elwood 2d Digital Artist
speccase
Harry Lam 2d Digital Artist
Elizabeth Lord 2d Digital Artist
Cheryl Mcquady 2d Digital Artist
speccase
Edwin Rivera 2d Digital Artist
Rob Schultz 2d Digital Artist
Bob Wiatr 2d Digital Artist
speccase
Kurt Williams Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Pyle Modelmaker Co-Crew Chief
Dave Freund Modelmaker Co-Crew Chief
speccase
Adam Defelice Modelmaker
R C David Freund Modelmaker
speccase
Michelle Morgan Modelmaker
Erik Stohl Modelmaker
Alex Watts Modelmaker
speccase
Robert Wilcox Modelmaker (Wkr Productions)
Tad Krzanowski Modelmaker (Wkr Productions)
Mat Insley Modelmaker (Wkr Productions)
speccase
Larry Jolley Modelmaker (Wkr Productions)
Andrea D'Amico Visual Effects Producer (B-3 Cockpit Fight Sequence)
Pablo Helman Digital Compositors (B-3 Cockpit Fight Sequence)
speccase
Kenneth Littleton Digital Compositors (B-3 Cockpit Fight Sequence)
Lawrence Littleton Digital Compositors (B-3 Cockpit Fight Sequence)
Jennifer German Digital Compositors (B-3 Cockpit Fight Sequence)
speccase
Carol Ashley Composite Supervisor (Cinesite)
Pat Repola Digital Imaging Manager (Cinesite)
Gil Gagnon Digital Producer (Cinesite)
speccase
Chris Holmes Digital Compositor (Cinesite)
Sean O'Connor Digital Artist (Cinesite)
Joe Dubbs Digital Artist (Cinesite)
speccase
Mark Michaels Digital Artist (Cinesite)
Rick Suchevits Digital Artist (Cinesite)
David Lingerfelser Digital Artist (Cinesite)
speccase
Tony Noel Digital Compositing (Optical Illusions Inc)
Edson Williams Digital Compositing (Optical Illusions Inc)
Lorraine Cardinal Digital Compositing (Optical Illusions Inc)
speccase
Reid Baker Digital Compositing (Optical Illusions Inc)
Art Morrel Digital Compositing (Optical Illusions Inc)
John Bermudes Digital Compositing (Optical Illusions Inc)
speccase
Mimi Abers Digital Effects Artist (Pacific Title Digital)
Patrick Phillips Digital Effects Artist (Pacific Title Digital)
Olivier Sarda Digital Effects Artist (Pacific Title Digital)
speccase
John Lafauce Digital Effects Artist (Pacific Title Digital)
Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer (Pacific Data Images)
Peter Sternlicht Lead Compositor (The Post Group)
speccase
Steven J Scott Lead Compositor (The Post Group)
Raymond McIntyre Jr. Digital Effects Producer (Ocs/Freeze/Pixel Magic)
Tamara Watts Kent Digital Effects Producer (Metrolights Studios)
speccase
Bertha Garcia Digital Effects Producer
John K. Stirber Miniature Special Effects Supervisor
Ryan Hirota Cg B-3 Supervisor
speccase
Brad Kuehn Digital Effects Supervisor (Cinesite)
David Sosalla Digital Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title Digital)
Peter Sternlicht Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Raymond McIntyre Jr. Digital Effects Supervisor O'Hanlon, Phillip
Jay Mark Johnson Digital Effects Supervisor
Peter T Crosman Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Don Baker Visual Effects Supervisor
Jacques Stroweis Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Hollander Visual Effects Supervisor (Vifx)
speccase
Eric Durst Visual Effects Supervisor
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor (B-3 Cockpit Fight Sequence)
Richard Chuang Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Data Images)
speccase
Craig Barron Visual Effects Supervisor (Matte World Digital)
Susan Zwerman Visual Effects Producer
Elliot Markman Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Pat Porter Visual Effects Coordinator
Ariana Aguilar Digital Effects Coordinator (Cinesite)
Joni Waller Effects Coordinator (Optical Illusions Inc)
speccase
Jennifer Scheer Digital Effects Coordinator (Pacific Title Digital)
Robin Saxen Digital Effects Coordinator (Pacific Title Digital)
Karen Skouras Visual Effects Coordinator (The Post Group)
speccase
Richard Thomson Special Effects Coordinator
Roger W. Lifsey Special Effects Foreman
Barry Mcqueary Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Greg Tracer Modeler (Sessums Engineering)
Dan Carter Modeler (Sessums Engineering)
Brad Plows Modeler (Sessums Engineering)
speccase
Robin Morris Modeler (Sessums Engineering)
Dave Humpert Modeler (Sessums Engineering)
Jack Sessums Miniature Creative Designer (Sessums Engineering)
speccase
Paul Johnson Motion Control Programmer (Miniature Shooting Crew)
Chris Nitz Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Andrew Lovis Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
speccase
Marc Streitenfeld Technical Assistant (To Hans Zimmer)
Daniel Orabona Special Effects Production Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Sharon Ilson Key Makeup
Michelle Buhler John Travolta'S Makeup
Kymbra Michelle Additional Makeup
speccase
Angela Negaro Additional Makeup
Jeanne Van Phue Additional Makeup
Colleen Callaghan Key Hairstylist
speccase
Susan V Kalinowski John Travolta'S Hairstylist
Lynda Kyle Walker Additional Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Mary Malin Costume Designer
Barry Kellogg Costumer
Mark Weitzman Costumer
speccase
Deborah Travis Costumer
Ed Fincher Costumer (2nd Unit)
Dan Moore Costume Supervisor
speccase
Mellisa Berry Assistant Costume Designer
Marsha Barton Seamstress
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Laura O'Brien Art Department Coordinator
Scott Kennedy Set Dresser
Michael S. Rutgard Set Dresser
speccase
Morgan Trotter 3d Rendering
Jorge J. Gonzalez On Set Costumer (2nd Unit)
speccase
Richard Goddard Set Decorator
Gary C Diamond Set Designer
Jann Engel Set Designer
speccase
Luis Hoyos Set Designer
Martin A Kline Storyboard Artist
Ray Prado Storyboard Artist
speccase
Rich Robinson Assistant Property Master
Chris Langevin Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Holger Gross Production Designer
speccase

Sound

George Watters Supervising Sound Editor
R J Palmer Sound Editor
F Hudson Miller Sound Editor
speccase
Suhail F Kafity Sound Editor
Midge Costin Sound Editor
Frank Howard Sound Editor
speccase
Gary Wright Sound Editor
Teri E. Dorman Sound Editor
Jay Wilkinson Sound Editor
speccase
Andy Kopetzky Sound Editor
John Paul Fasal Special Sound Effects
Christopher Boyes Special Sound Effects
speccase
David Ronne Sound Mixer
Marva Fucci Assistant Sound Editor
Maggie Ostroff Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Christopher Schiavo Assistant Sound Editor
Greg Thompson Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Ingram Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Rick Howe Assistant Sound Editor
Lisa Peters Assistant Sound Editor
Mike Mirkovich Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Chris Carpenter Re-Recording Mixer
D. M. Hemphill Re-Recording Mixer
Bill W Benton Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Bob Beemer Additional Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Gegan Additional Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Bartnof Foley Artist
speccase
Catherine Rowe Foley Artist
Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Sarah Monat Foley Artist
speccase
Victoria Martin Supervising Foley Editor
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
James Likowski Foley Editor
speccase
Fred Burke Foley Editor
Eric Gotthelf Foley Mixer
Ron Grafton Foley Recordist
speccase
Rick Canelli Adr Recordist
Juno J. Ellis Supervising Adr Editor
Denise Horta Adr Editor
speccase
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Christian Kaplan Casting Associate
Roger Mussenden Casting Associate
speccase
Sally Ware Casting Associate
Maureen Kleinman Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Joni Avery Stunts
speccase
John Cade Stunts
John Casino Stunts
speccase
speccase
Paul Lane Stunts
speccase
Billy Lucas Stunts
Rich Minga Stunts
speccase
speccase
Scott Wolf Stunts
speccase
Allan Graf Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Brian Smrz Stunt Train Coordinator
Jeff Habberstad Stunt Coordinator (2nd Unit)
Pat Romano Co-Stunt Coordinator (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

The Mark Gordon Company Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Media Ventures Production Company
Joann Kane Music Service Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Central Casting, Inc. Production Company
Tony's Food Service Production Company
speccase
Vifx/Video Image Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Chandler Group Production Company
Pacific Ocean Post Production Company
speccase
Cinesite Europe, Ltd. Production Company
Optical Illusions Inc Production Company
Pacific Title & Art Studio Production Company
speccase
Pacific Data Images Production Company
Production Company
Matte World Digital Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
City of Lewistown Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
New Deal Studios, Inc. Production Company
20th Century Fox International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Hispano Foxfilms Theatrical Distributor
Theatrical Distributor
speccase
20th Century Fox Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
20th Century Fox Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Robert Kusler Labor Toolman
Roy Goode Fabricator Crew Chief
Stephen L Humphrey Helicopter Crew Chief
speccase
Carey Capaldi Production Engineer (B-3 Cockpit Fight Sequence)
John Labrie Production Engineer
Mitzi Gallager Head Of Production (Cinesite)
speccase
Gary Maxwell Unit Line Producer (Sessums Engineering)
Lisa A Becker Production Coordinator
Jason Mcgatlin Production Coordinator
speccase
Joan Kelley Bierman Production Coordinator
Paul Taglianetti Production Coordinator (Miniature Shooting Crew)
F Cameron Macrae Production Associate
speccase
Jonathan Leahey Production Associate
Susan Muir Production Associate
Kirk Borcherding Production Controller
speccase
Stevie Lazo Production Accountant
Staci Nguyen Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kevin Loew Visual Effects Production Assistant
speccase
Scott Mauritzen Visual Effects Production Assistant
Phyllis Davis Transportation Production Assistant
Michael Fraser Transportation Production Assistant
speccase
Marci Shephard Transportation Production Assistant
Scheris Shephard Transportation Production Assistant
Philip J Stewart Transportation Production Assistant
speccase
Frank Whiteley Transportation Production Assistant
Anthony Widmer Transportation Production Assistant
Craig Bond Production Assistant
speccase
Eli Talbert Production Assistant
Rochelle Denee Production Assistant (B-3 Cockpit Fight Sequence)
Cordy Rierson Production Manager (B-3 Cockpit Fight Sequence)
speccase
Jeffrey A. Williams Boom Operator
Earl Sampson Boom Operator
Bill Greenberg Best Boy Electric
speccase
Mike Bonnaud Best Boy Electric
Herbert Hughes Best Boy
Ken Tosic Rigging Best Boy
speccase
David Bartholomew Greenscreen Best Boy
Anthony Wong Best Boy (2nd Unit)
Victor Svimonoff Best Boy Electric
speccase
Arnaud Peiny Best Boy Grip
Greg Gueillow Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit)
Pat Van Auken Best Boy Grip
speccase
Stacy Pinhas Assistant Coordinator
Jesse Chavez Dolly Grip
William D Wynn Dolly Grip
speccase
Chuck Brown Dolly Grip (2nd Unit)
Carl Boles Gaffer
speccase
James M Mcewen Greenscreen Gaffer
Dwight Campbell Greenscreen Gaffer
Mark P. Freeman Gaffer (2nd Unit)
speccase
Ethan Philips Gaffer (Miniature Shooting Crew)
speccase
speccase
Paul Goodstein Grip (2nd Unit)
Dean M King Grip (2nd Unit)
speccase
Bill Summers Grip (2nd Unit)
Mario Davis Grip (Miniature Shooting Crew)
speccase
Gary Beaird Key Grip
Don Chong Key Grip (Sessums Engineering)
speccase
Don McCall Key Grip
Richard Foreman Still Photographer
Slamm Andrews Score Technical Advisor
speccase
Scott Stokdyk Technical Supervisor (Metrolights Studios)
Chet Badalato Transportation Captain
Clay Bartholomew Fox Transportation Captain
speccase
William Ballard Transportation Captain
Gary Shephard Transportation Coordinator
Larry Shephard Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Peter Evanagelatos Craft Service
Mario Schneider Craft Service
Cort Wright Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Bill Badalato Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Gary Deaton Construction Coordinator
John S. Karas Prop Maker Foreman
James Arrigo Prop Maker Foreman
speccase
Warren Williams Prop Maker Foreman
Marc Bissaillon Prop Maker Foreman
Tim Hoffer Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit)
speccase
Tom Rapkock Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit)
Kelly Malone Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit)
Cheryl Shubin Set Production Assistant (2nd Unit)
speccase
Garv Thorpe Set Production Assistant
Don Miloyevich Property Master
John Bankson Property Assistant
speccase
Chris Langevin Property Assistant
Glenn Roberts Property Assistant
John Sweeny Property Assistant
speccase
Jeffrey Moore Property Assistant (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Gene Black Fox Lighting Crew Coordinator
Emily Wallin Lightworks Assistant
Martin C Heselov Lightworks Assistant
speccase
James M Mcewen Chief Lighting Technician
Erik Bernstein Electrician
Sean M. Smith Electrician
speccase
Michael Yope Electrician
Scott Baker Electrician
Robert Baumgartner Electrician (2nd Unit)
speccase
Michael Amorelli Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Lance Wandling Video Assistant (2nd Unit)
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Post Production

Charlie Davis Post-Production Executive
Steve Yamane Dailies Assistant
Dennis McNeill Color Timer
speccase
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Joanie Spates Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Lynn Donaldson Location Assistant
Kevin Quigley Location Assistant
speccase

Misc. Crew

Liz Probst Payroll Accountant
Debra Lynn Siegel Construction Accountant
Stephanie Claxton Assistant Accountant
speccase
Doug Jones Assistant Accountant
Bruce Hinds Aerial Mock-Up Advisor
Lon Orlenko Train Advisor
speccase
Kate Mcgregor-Stewart Acting Advisor
Jayna Schlegel Assistant (To Mark Gordon (Prd))
Caroline Bruce Assistant (To Christopher Godsick And Terence Chang)
speccase
Lori Tilkin Assistant (To Christopher Godsick And Terence Chang)
Johanna Keltner Assistant (To John Woo)
Eddie Stalter Assistant (To John Woo)
speccase
Susan Such Assistant (To John Travolta)
Sam Travolta Assistant (To John Travolta)
Patty Lamagna Assistant (To Christian Spader)
speccase
Scott Wolf Assistant
Josh R Jaggers Assistant (To Mark Gordon (Prd) And Bill Badalato)
Ante Topic Caterer (2nd Unit)
speccase
Bill Badalato Supervisor
Cheryl Budgett Supervisor
speccase
Ian Hunter Supervisor
Matthew Gratzner Supervisor
speccase
James Valentine Supervisor
Matakovich Jeff Supervisor
Christopher Evans Supervisor
speccase
Paul Rivera Supervisor
Max Ivins Supervisor
John Richardson Special Effects Consultant
speccase
Lawrance E Huggins Military Consultant
Brian Maynard Set Medic
T.C. Badalato Key Set Production
speccase
Karen Christensen Office Assistant
Jennifer Susan Foster Office Assistant
Bradley L Gordon Office Assistant
speccase
Stephen A Marinaccio Office Assistant
Ivan Martin Del Campo Office Assistant
Luke Ployhar Office Assistant
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Tony Chiu Other
speccase
M Perez Other
P R Tooke Other
speccase
speccase
Rick Gomez Bomb Manufacturer
Ian O'Conner Pyro (Sessums Engineering)
Neal Smith Pyro (Sessums Engineering)
speccase
Roy Downey Pyro Crew Chief
Gary Hymes 2nd Unit Director (2nd Unit)
speccase
Tony Chiu Various
Brian Dzyak Various
Peggy Names Various
speccase
speccase
Douglas Fox Various
speccase
Lupe Valadez Various
speccase
speccase
M Perez Various
speccase
Henry Schaub Various
speccase
Craig Gentry Various
speccase
Carla Allen Various
speccase
David Daunt Various
speccase
P R Tooke Various
speccase
John C Wash Various
speccase
Bob Varney Various
Bob Kredel Various
Rick Hilgner Various
speccase
John Sessums Various
speccase
Paul McGhee Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST