skip navigation
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over

Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over(2003)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over Under-age agents Juni and... MORE > $9.98 Regularly $9.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over Under-age agents Juni and... MORE > $19.98
Regularly $19.98
buy now

Director

speccase

Cast

Antonio Banderas Gregorio Cortez
Carla Gugino Ingrid Cortez
Salma Hayek Cesca Giggles
speccase
Alexa Vega Carmen Cortez
Daryl Sabara Juni Cortez
speccase
Ricardo Montalban Grandfather
Holland Taylor Grandmother
speccase
Mike Judge Donnagon Giggles
Matthew O'Leary Gary Giggles
Emily Osment Gerti Giggles
speccase
Bobby Edner Francis The Brain
speccase
Cheech Marin Felix Gumm
Danny Trejo Machete
speccase
Alan Cumming Fegan Floop
Tony Shalhoub Alexander Minion
Bill Paxton Dinky Winks
speccase
Elijah Wood The Guy
Selena Gomez Waterpark Girl
speccase
Evan Sabara Creepy Kid
Camille Chen Processor
Steve Wertheimer Agent Hot Rod
speccase
Glen Powell Long-Fingered Boy
speccase
Bob Fonseca Agent Damage Report
Peter Marquardt Oss Agent #2
James Paxton Dinky Winks Jr
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Robert Rodriguez Director Of Photography
Sebastian Vega 1st Assistant Camera
Joseph A Vasquez 2nd Assistant Camera
speccase
Jimmy W Lindsey Camera Operator
Ludovick William Michaud 3-D Anaglyph Camera Operator (Janimation)
Dale Hunter Hd Tech
speccase
Andre Trejo Hd Video Coordinator (Laser Pacific Media)
Chad Gunderson Hd Video Coordinator (Laser Pacific Media)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Robert Rodriguez Screenwriter
Monika Petrillo Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Bob Weinstein Executive Producer
speccase
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer
Jane Evans Physical Production Executive
Larry Birstock Executive In Charge Of Production (Post Logic Cinema Digital)
speccase
Linda Borgeson Post Production Executive
Bill Feightner Vp Of Technology (Efilm)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Jay Mahavier First Assistant Editor
Andy Cockrum Non-Linear Digital Assistant
speccase
Matthew W Johnson On-Line Editor (Post Logic Cinema Digital)
Charles Ewing Smith Dialogue Editor
Nicholas James Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

George Oldziey Additional Music
Johnny Reno Additional Music
speccase
Carl Thiel Additional Music
George Oldziey Original Music
George Oldziey Music Conductor
speccase
Rebecca Rodriguez Theme Music ("Demetra'S Theme")
Robert Rodriguez Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme")
Steve Berlin Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme")
speccase
David Hidalgo Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme")
Conrad Lozano Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme")
Louie Perez Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme")
speccase
Cesar Rosas Theme Music ("Spy Wedding Theme")
Rebecca Rodriguez Song ("Game Over")
Robert Rodriguez Song ("Game Over"); Song ("Heart Drive")
speccase
Harry Gregson-Williams Song ("Spy Kids Main Title")
Gavin Greenaway Song ("Spy Kids Main Title")
Carl Thiel Song ("Heart Drive")
speccase
Donnell Robinson Song ("Heart Drive")
Alexa Vega Song Performer ("Game Over"); Song Performer ("Heart Drive")
speccase
Bobby Edner Song Performer ("Heart Drive")
Robert Rodriguez Score Producer; Music Producer ("Heart Drive")
George Oldziey Score Producer
speccase
Carl Thiel Score Producer; Music Producer ("Heart Drive")
Carl Thiel Music Score Mixing
Timothy T Rakoczy Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Bill Coffin Digital Titling (Post Logic Cinema Digital)
Lori Nobleza Digital Titling (Post Logic Cinema Digital)
speccase

Assistant Direction

Brian Bettwy First Assistant Director
Vincent Palmo Second Assistant Director
Romy Stevenson Second Second Assistant Director
speccase

Art Director

Jeanette Scott Art Director
speccase

Animation

Jean-Yves Audouard Lead Animator (Hybride Technologies)
Serge Breton Animator (Hybride Technologies)
Katrina Conwright Animator (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Mike Cozens Animator (Hybride Technologies)
Andrew Ogawa Animator (Hybride Technologies)
Jonathan Paquin Animator (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Ken Steel Animator (Hybride Technologies)
Gaetan Thiffault Animator (Hybride Technologies)
Sandra Warren Animator (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Michel Barriere Lead Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Mathieu Dupuis Lead Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Patrice-Alain Barrette Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Cedric Bonnaffoux Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Xavier Bourque Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Wayne Brinton Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Mathieu Destrade Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Jean Filiatrault Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Xavier Fourmond Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Nathalie Girard Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Gael Hollard Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Nadine Homier Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Luc Julien Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Franck Lambertz Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Jean Lapointe Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Francois Leduc Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Philip Che Sung Man Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Philippe Montagny Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Christian Morin Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Stephane Morali Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Joe Raasch Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Eric Schaechter Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Joel Skeete Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Guillaume St Aubin Seers Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Jean Frederic Veilleux Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Michael Xiaoning Yin Compositor (Hybride Technologies)
Domenic Digiorgio Character Animation (Computer Cafe Inc)
speccase
Greg Jonkajtys 3-D Animation (Computer Cafe Inc)
Danny Braet 3-D Animation (Computer Cafe Inc)
Victor Grant 3-D Animation (Computer Cafe Inc)
speccase
Alex Friderici 3-D Animation (Computer Cafe Inc)
Lance Armstrong 3-D Animation (Computer Cafe Inc)
Mike Fischer 3-D Animation (Computer Cafe Inc)
speccase
Lee Carlton 3-D Animation (Computer Cafe Inc)
Jeff Goldman Supervising Compositor (Computer Cafe Inc)
Steve Lloyd Compositor (Computer Cafe Inc)
speccase
Toby Newell Compositor (Computer Cafe Inc)
Steve Arguello Compositor (Computer Cafe Inc)
speccase
Mark Kochinski Compositor (Computer Cafe Inc)
Lee Greenwood Animator (The Orphanage)
Ronan De Brun Animator (The Orphanage)
speccase
Alex Whitney Animator (The Orphanage)
Greg Punchatz Lead Animator (Janimation)
Lyn Caudle Visual Effects Animation (Janimation)
speccase
John Mcinnis Visual Effects Animation (Janimation)
Christopher Erin Walsh Animation Supervisor (The Orphanage)
Greg Punchatz Animation Supervisor (Janimation)
speccase
Rudy Grossman Creature Supervisor (The Orphanage)
Paul Mica Character Design (The Orphanage)
Jeffrey Dates 3-D Team (Janimation)
speccase
Jabbar K Raisani 3-D Team (Janimation)
Isaac K Mensah 3-D Team (Janimation)
Christopher Evans 3-D Team (Janimation)
speccase
Jason Stambollian 3-D Team (Janimation)
Michael Duffy 3-D Team (Janimation)
Aaron Rhodes Extraction-Rotoscope Supervisor (The Orphanage)
speccase
Aaron Rhodes Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Jayne Pritchett Special Effects Purchaser
David Wogh Mechanic (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Keefe Boerner Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Anouk Deveault Moreau Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride Technologies)
Mylene Guerin Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride Technologies)
Martine Losier Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Marie-Chantale Savard-Cote Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride Technologies)
Joseph Kasparian Textures & Lighting Lead (Hybride Technologies)
Romain Bayle Textures & Lighting (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Michael Bentitou Textures & Lighting (Hybride Technologies)
Mathieu Boucher Textures & Lighting (Hybride Technologies)
Yanick Gaudreau Textures & Lighting (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Christian Paradis Textures & Lighting (Hybride Technologies)
Frederic St Arnaud Textures & Lighting (Hybride Technologies)
Benoit Blouin Textures & Lighting (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Francois Gendron Textures & Lighting (Hybride Technologies)
Jessy Veilleux Textures & Lighting (Hybride Technologies)
Rodney Brunet Creative Team (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
speccase
Chris Olivia Creative Team (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
John Ford Creative Team (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
Ed Lee Creative Team (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
speccase
Alex Toader Creative Team (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
Pastor Alvarado III Visual Effects Assistant (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
Phillip Moses Visual Effects Coordinator (Computer Cafe Inc)
speccase
Glenn Hiramatsu Design (Computer Cafe Inc)
Meredith Gill Visual Effects Production Coordinator (The Orphanage)
Leslie Mcminn Visual Effects Coordinator (La)
speccase
Jason Gustafson Special Effects Supervisor
David Ebner Digital Effects Supervisor (Computer Cafe Inc)
Jance Allen Compositing Supervisor (The Orphanage)
speccase
Tim Dobbert Matchmove Supervisor (The Orphanage)
Robert Rodriguez Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
John F.K. Parenteau Visual Effects Supervisor (Computer Cafe Inc)
Stuart T Maschwitz Visual Effects Supervisor (The Orphanage)
Steve Gaconnier Visual Effects Supervisor (Janimation)
speccase
Dr. Ken Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Cis Hollywood)
Brian Mcnulty Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Pierre Raymond Visual Effects Executive Producer (Hybride Technologies)
Robert Rodriguez Visual Effects Executive Producer (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
Vicki Weimer Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jeffrey T. Barnes Visual Effects Executive Producer (Computer Cafe Inc)
Velvy Appleton Visual Effects Producer (The Orphanage)
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Executive Producer (The Orphanage)
speccase
Luke O'Byrne Visual Effects Executive Producer (The Orphanage)
Yvette Memory Visual Effects Associate Producer (The Orphanage)
Steve Gaconnier Visual Effects Executive Producer (Janimation)
speccase
Pete Herzog Visual Effects Producer (Janimation)
Julie Orosz Visual Effects Executive Producer (Cis Hollywood)
Kim Boyle Visual Effects Producer (Cis Hollywood)
speccase
Hilda Saffari Digital Intermediate Producer (Efilm)
Ethan Maniquis Visual Effects Editor
Desi Ortiz Visual Effects Editor (Computer Cafe Inc)
speccase
Michael Mcgovern Visual Effects Editor (The Orphanage)
Nicholas Hasson Assistant Visual Effects Editor (The Orphanage)
Corey Pritchett Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Matthew J Mcdonnell Special Effects Foreman
Mike Deak Special Effects Foreman (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Everett Byrom Special Effects Technician
speccase
Preston Malott Special Effects Technician
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Technician
John L. Shank Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jeffrey P. Schwan Special Effects Technician
Mike Mccarty On Set Technician (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Rick Kess On Set Technician (Knb Efx Group Inc)
speccase
Gino Crognale On Set Technician (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Philippe Theroux Cg Supervisor (Hybride Technologies)
May Leung Cg Supervisor (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Yanick Wilisky Cg Supervisor (Hybride Technologies)
Matthew Hendershot Cg Supervisor (The Orphanage)
Diana Miao Lead Cg Artist (Cis Hollywood)
speccase
Amy Garback Cg Artist (Cis Hollywood)
Chris Ryan Cg Artist (Cis Hollywood)
John Cassella Jr. Cg Artist (Cis Hollywood)
speccase
John P Fulton Compositing Team (Janimation)
Marco Tremblay Lead Cg Modeler (Hybride Technologies)
Martin Beaudoin Cg Modeler (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Mathieu Lalonde Cg Modeler (Hybride Technologies)
Barry Mcdougall Cg Modeler (Hybride Technologies)
Sungrae Kim Modeler (The Orphanage)
speccase
Yoon-Bae Kim Modeler (The Orphanage)
Dong Shin Modeler (The Orphanage)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Ermahn Ospina Department Head Makeup
Joe Rivera Assistant Makeup
Melissa Forney Department Head Hair
speccase
Joe Rivera Assistant Hair
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Nina Proctor Costume Designer
Alex Toader Designer (Carmen & Juni'S Game Suits)
Natalie C Flores Costume Shop Supervisor
speccase
Crystal Falkner-Paysse Costume Production Assistant
Beth Hathaway Costuming (Knb Efx Group Inc); Fabrication (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Clare Mulroy Costuming (Knb Efx Group Inc); Fabrication (Knb Efx Group Inc)
speccase
Connie Cadwell Costuming (Knb Efx Group Inc); Fabrication (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Dawn Dininger Costuming (Knb Efx Group Inc); Fabrication (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Erin Randall Costume Department Intern
speccase
Nina Proctor Costume Supervisor
Betty Chlystek Stitcher
Lucy Moncado Seamstress
speccase
Rebecca M Skelton Seamstress
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Grady Holder Art Department (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Derek Krout Art Department (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Russell Seifert Art Department (Knb Efx Group Inc)
speccase
Mark Tavares Art Department (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Carey Jones Art Department (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Chad Atkinson Art Department (Knb Efx Group Inc)
speccase
David Perteet Art Department (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Linda Baskin Purchasing (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Debbie Haber Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Ruben Perez Paint Design (The Orphanage)
Maria Bowen Paint Design (The Orphanage)
John Mcinnis Concept Artist (Janimation)
speccase
Jeanette Scott Set Dresser
Bradley Blei Set Dresser
Gen Quintanilla Set Dresser
speccase
Jeremy Reeves Set Dresser
Steve Sawhill Set Dresser
speccase
John Goodman Painter
Dawn Baker Painter
speccase
Martin Pelletier Lead Render (Hybride Technologies)
Melissa Almeida Render Wrangler (Hybride Technologies)
Robert W Crain Render Wrangler (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Pierre-Simon Henri Render Wrangler (Hybride Technologies)
Brian Wadding Render Wrangler (Hybride Technologies)
Jack Wells Data I/O (Computer Cafe Inc)
speccase
Larry Thomas Data I/O (Computer Cafe Inc)
Kevin S Korngut Render Wrangler (Janimation)
Thomas Karl Lead Scenic Artist
speccase
Nick Marra Sculptor (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Scott Patton Sculptor (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Mitzie Corbin Key Set Costumer
speccase
Vanessa A Nirode Set Costumer
Clare Nicholas Set Costumer
Johnny H. Smith Set Costumer
speccase
M Caroline Pruet Set Costumer
David Hack Set Decorator
Ronn Basquette Set Designer
speccase
Marc Baird Storyboard Artist
Marcel Rodriguez Additional Story Concepts
Caylah Eddleblute Assistant Property Master
speccase
Jennifer Long Assistant Set Decorator
Christopher Telles Art Department Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Robert Rodriguez Production Designer
speccase

Sound

William Jacobs Sound Editor
Paula Fairfield Sound Editor
Carla Murray Sound Editor
speccase
Steven Ticknor Sound Editor
David E Stone Sound Editor
Michael Chock Sound Editor
speccase
Matt Beville Sound Editor
Dean Beville Sound Design
Dean Beville Sound Supervisor
speccase
John Pospisil Special Sound Effects
Stephen Hunter Flick Special Sound Effects
Brooke Satrazemis Utility Sound Technician
speccase
Alex A Herrera Utility Sound Technician
Stacy Brownrigg Production Sound Mixer
Timothy T Rakoczy First Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Suren Wijeyaratne Assistant Sound Editor (La)
Brad Engleking Rerecording Stage Engineer
Sergio Reyes Rerecording Mixer
speccase
Robert Rodriguez Rerecording Mixer
Doug Andorka Rerecording Mixer
John Dunn Foley Supervisor
speccase
Carey Milbradt Foley Artist
John Dunn Foley Editor
Dean Beville Adr Editor
speccase
Dean Beville Adr Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Mary Vernieu Casting
Shalimar Reodica Casting Associate (La)
Beth Sepko Local Casting
speccase
Sheila Steele Local Casting Assistant
Beth Sepko Extras Casting
Sheila Steele Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
Tony Boggs Stunts
Josh Kemble Stunts
Jeff Dashnaw Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Sandra Condito Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Troublemaker Studios Production Company
Golden Scene Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Skifan Hf Theatrical Distributor
Kinepolis Film Distribution Theatrical Distributor
Asmick Ace Inc. Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ster-Kinekor Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Benelux Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Tfm Distribution Theatrical Distributor
Golden Village Theatrical Distributor
Filmcompagniet Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Svensk Filmindustri Theatrical Distributor
Svensk Filmindustri Norway Theatrical Distributor
Fs Film Oy Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Miramax Films Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Dimension Home Video Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Entertainment Partners Payroll Services
Foley Services
Cis Hollywood Digital Visual Effects
speccase
Computercafe, Inc. Digital Visual Effects
Hybride Technologies Digital Visual Effects
speccase
Knb Efx Group, Inc. Carmen & Juni'S Game Suits Builder
speccase
Post Logic Studios Color Correction & Dlp D-Cinema Mastering
Troublemaker Studios Digital Visual Effects
The Orphanage, Inc. Digital Visual Effects
speccase
Efilm Color Correction, Mapping & Digital Intermediate
Digital Visual Effects
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

William P Scott Line Producer
Kamar Bitar Production Supervisor (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Production Supervisor (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Sebastien Bergeron Visual Effects Production Supervisor (Hybride Technologies)
Sean Stranks Visual Effects Production Supervisor (Hybride Technologies)
Cynthia Streit Production Coordinator
speccase
Chiz Hasegawa Production Coordinator (Knb Efx Group Inc)
Brian Bruskrud Production Accountant
Michel Murdock Visual Effects Financial Controller (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Maryjane Layani Production Accountant (Cis Hollywood)
Gabriel Proctor Hd Production Assistant
Ruhi Zandra Camera Production Assistant
speccase
Joe Bob Struble Office Production Assistant
Lucinda Hinton Additional Production Assistant
Tanya Atherton Additional Production Assistant
speccase
Kelly Bogdon Additional Production Assistant
Mark Hill Sound Editorial Production Assistant
Caroline Brien Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Evelyne Leblond Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies)
Olivier Beaulieu Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies)
Jean-Francois Houde Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Antoine Sirois Production Assistant (Hybride Technologies)
Kathi Galloway Production Assistant (Computer Cafe Inc)
Rhonda Thompson Production Assistant (Computer Cafe Inc)
speccase
Tony Delira Production Assistant (Computer Cafe Inc)
Sally Scott Production Assistant (Janimation)
Joyce Nuga Production Assistant (Janimation)
speccase
Beverly Seigerlind Production Assistant (Janimation)
Jourdan Henderson Production Secretary
Thadd Day Boom Operator
speccase
Sean R Wright Best Boy Grip
Todd Green Assistant Production Coordinator
Sean Maxwell Crane Grip
speccase
Mike Sheeren Dolly Grip
Bob Sconci Driver
speccase
Dan Stewart Driver
Billy Cude Driver
speccase
Joe N Dye Driver
speccase
Joe Llanes Driver
John L East Driver
speccase
Lucky Lobdell Gang Boss
Cynthia Bystrak Company Grip
speccase
Chris Hamala Company Grip
Steve Urban Company Grip
speccase
Vince Pace Additional 3d Photography
Rico Torres Still Photographer
Brian Zievert Swing Gang
speccase
Paul Steele Swing Gang
Marc Bourbonnais Lead Technicial Director (Hybride Technologies)
Lafleche Dumais Technical Director (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Alain Lacroix Technical Director (Hybride Technologies)
Nicolas Langlois-Demers Technical Director (Hybride Technologies)
Robert Moodie Technical Director (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Patrick Piche Technical Director (Hybride Technologies)
Conal Wenn Technical Director
Merle Sharp Technical Director (Post Logic Cinema Digital)
speccase
Ronald D Chambers Transportation Captain
Dallas Smalley Transportation Co-Captain
Cecil D Evans Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Kurt Volk Coordinator (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
Michael Robins Craft Service
Edward Anthony Navarro Craft Service Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

William P Scott Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Joseph Mccusker Construction Coordinator
Joe Mack Property Fabricator
Marcus Gray Laporte Property Fabricator
speccase
Kevin Berve Property Mold Maker
Troy B Engel 3-D Cnc Prop Fabrication
Bill Dunagan Carpenter
speccase
Jerry Kilber Carpenter
Kenny Anderson Carpenter
Michael Riviere Carpenter
speccase
Jay F Mccuin On Set Dresser
Rodney T Brown Construction Foreman
speccase
Ronald Perkins Construction Foreman
Alan R Serotta Construction Foreman
Scott R Meyers Key Set Production Assistant
speccase
Steve Joyner Property Master
Ginnie Capobianco Property Assistant
Brandon Campbell Property Production Assistant
speccase
Sheila Eitson Scenic Foreman
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

John Sandau Chief Lighting Technician
Todd E Smiley Best Boy Electric
Buzzy Burwell Company Electrician
speccase
Scott Conn Company Electrician
Matthew Fliehler Company Electrician
Robert Janecka Company Electrician
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Pete Herzog Post-Production Producer (Janimation)
Brian Mcnulty Post-Production Supervisor
Ian Mccamey Post-Production Supervisor (The Orphanage)
speccase
Maia Medve Post-Production Assistant
Cassandra Wiltshire Digital Mastering Producer (Post Logic Cinema Digital)
John Persichetti Digital Color Timer (Post Logic Cinema Digital)
speccase
Jim Passon Color Timer (Deluxe Laboratories)
Danny Laureys Digital Color Assistant (Post Logic Cinema Digital)
Gregory Oehler Compositing Supervisor (Cis Hollywood)
speccase
Whitney Miller Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

K J Kernan Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Joey Hudgins Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Dawn Robinette Payroll Accountant
Sharron Sever Accounting (Computer Cafe Inc)
Mylan Stepanovich 1st Assistant Accountant
speccase
Sandra Collister 2nd Assistant Accountant
Allison Gay Baker Executive Assistant (To Producers)
Ryan Gomez Assistant (To Ms Avellan)
speccase
Nicole Sieber Assistant (To Mr Rodriguez)
Dinah Lary Assistant (To Mr Banderas)
Chris Jack Editorial Assistant
speccase
David Long Catering (Locations Catering)
Steve Fossler Catering Cook
speccase
Josh Morehead Chef Assistant
Henry R Ochel Chef Assistant
Greg Nicotero Supervisor
speccase
Cid Newman Supervisor
Eric Pham Supervisor
Daniel L Smith Supervisor
speccase
Jaewook Park Supervisor
Alex Neuman Supervisor
speccase
Larry Gaynor Supervisor
George Huang Creative Consultant
Adria Later Studio Teacher
speccase
Elise Ganz Studio Teacher
Jeremy Cho Render Manager (Computer Cafe Inc)
Donna Waltemath Manager Of Operations (Post Logic Cinema Digital)
speccase
Laura J King On Set First Aid
Other
Other
speccase
Luc Desmarais Technical Support (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Sebastien Dalphond Technical Support (Hybride Technologies)
Stephan Gervais Technical Support (Hybride Technologies)
Jean-Sebastien Guay Technical Support (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Steve Pelchat Technical Support (Hybride Technologies)
Frederic Sicotte Technical Support (Hybride Technologies)
Vincent Toussaint Technical Support (Hybride Technologies)
speccase
Mike Brady Information Systems (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
Vince Carnett Information Systems (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
Eugene Kwon Additional Programming (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
speccase
Chris Reid Software Development (Computer Cafe Inc)
Kresimir Tkalcec Software Development (Computer Cafe Inc)
Kevin S Korngut Systems Administrator (Janimation)
speccase
Kyle Yamamoto R&D Programmer (Cis Hollywood)
Brad Weston Studio Executive
speccase
Jonathan Alvord Digital Compositing Artist (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
Chadwick Chennault Digital Compositing Artist (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
speccase
Steve Lyndon Digital Compositing Artist (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
C Ryan Nash Digital Compositing Artist (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
Donald P Sattler Digital Compositing Artist (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
speccase
Julie Stark Digital Compositing Artist (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
Gary L Walker Digital Compositing Artist (Troublemaker Digital Studios)
John Han Sequence Lead (The Orphanage)
speccase
Asa Hammond Sequence Lead (The Orphanage)
Sanghun Kwon Sequence Lead (The Orphanage)
Kevin Baillie Sequence Lead (The Orphanage)
speccase
Stan Seo Sequence Lead (The Orphanage)
Josef Richardson Sequence Lead (The Orphanage)
Shadi Almassizadeh Sequence Lead (The Orphanage)
speccase
Lyn Caudle Match Mover (Janimation)
John Mcinnis Match Mover (Janimation)
Alex Neuman Lead Compositor (Janimation)
speccase
Jenni Hudgens Compositing Team (Janimation)
Fran Gaconnier Compositing Team (Janimation)
David Rennke Compositing Team (Janimation)
speccase
Nick Mueth Compositing Team (Janimation)
Dwayne Windell Digital Effects Artist (Janimation)
David Burton Digital Effects Artist (Janimation)
speccase
Suzanne Mitus-Uribe Inferno Artist (Cis Hollywood)
Tom Daws Inferno Artist (Cis Hollywood)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST