skip navigation
Tigger Movie, The

Tigger Movie, The(2000)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Tigger Movie,... - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Takamitsu Kawamura Director (Walt Disney Animation Japan)
Nigel Pay Director (Tandem Films Entertainment/Additional Animation)
speccase
Larry D Whitaker Director (Cornerstone Animation Inc/Additional Animation Provider)
David Molina Director (Creative Capers Entertainment/Additional Animation)
Terry Shakespeare Director (Creative Capers Entertainment/Additional Animation)
speccase
Natasha Sasic Director (Creative Capers Entertainment/Additional Animation)
Nick Bates Director (Live Action--Simex Digital Studios/Santa Barbara--California)
Mark Von Der Heide Director Post- (Ost-Production)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cast

John Hurt Narrator
Jim Cummings Voice Of Tigger; Voice Of Winnie The Pooh
Nikita Hopkins Voice Of Roo
speccase
Ken Sansom Voice Of Rabbit
John Fiedler Voice Of Piglet
Peter Cullen Voice Of Eeyore
speccase
Andre Stojka Voice Of Owl
Kath Soucie Voice Of Kanga
Tom Attenborough Voice Of Christopher Robin
speccase
Frank Welker Additional Voices (Sound Department)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Allen Daviau Director Of Photography (Live Action--Simex Digital Studios/Santa Barbara--California)
speccase

Writer

Jun Falkenstein Screenwriter
Eddie Guzelian From Story
A.A. Milne Based On Characters
speccase
Leona Jernigan Script Coordinator (Production Department)
Brian Sintay Script Coordinator (Production Department)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Cheryl Abood Producer
Alison Graham Producer (Tandem Films Entertainment/Additional Animation)
Jill S Bauman Producer (Cornerstone Animation Inc/Additional Animation Provider)
speccase
Sue Shakespeare Producer (Creative Capers Entertainment/Additional Animation)
Michelle Gannes Producer (Live Action--Simex Digital Studios/Santa Barbara--California)
Bob Mcginness Producer (Live Action--Simex Digital Studios/Santa Barbara--California)
speccase
Allen Yamashita Producer (Live Action--Simex Digital Studios/Santa Barbara--California)
Jennifer Blohm Associate Producer
Sharon Morrill Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Robert Fisher Supervising Film Editor
Makoto Arai Editor (Walt Disney Animation/Japan)
Yasunori Hayama Editor (Walt Disney Animation/Japan)
speccase
John Royer Additional Film Editing
Barbara Gerety 1st Assistant Film Editor
Jesse Augustine Additional Assistant Film Editor
speccase
Jerry Edemann Additional Assistant Film Editor
Jeremy Grey Additional Assistant Film Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Michael Farrow Music Mixer
Frank Wolf Music Mixer
Cary Butler Music Mixer
speccase
Bill Jackman Music Mixer
Ross Pallone Music Mixer
Booker White Supervising Music Copyist
speccase
Steve Jablonsky Score Music Programming
Nick Glennie-Smith Score Conductor
Richard M. Sherman Songs ("The Wonderful Thing About Tiggers" "Someone Like Me" "The Whop-De-Dooper-Bounce" "Pooh'S Lullabee" "Round My Family Tree" "How To Be A Tigger" "Your Heart Will Lead You Home")
speccase
Robert B. Sherman Songs ("The Wonderful Thing About Tiggers" "Someone Like Me" "The Whoop-De-Dooper-Bounce" "Pooh'S Lullabee" "Round My Family Tree" "How To Be A Tigger" "Your Heart Will Lead You Home")
Martin Erskine Songs Arranger & Orchestrator
Kenny Loggins Song; Song Producer & Performer ("Your Heart Will Lead You Home")
speccase
Peter Asher Song Producer ("Your Heart Will Lead You Home")
George Massenburg Song Mixer ("Your Heart Will Lead You Home")
Bobbi Page Vocal Contractor
speccase
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor
Bruce L. Fowler Score Orchestrator
Ladd McIntosh Score Orchestrator
speccase
Richard Whitfield Supervising Music Editor
Sherry Whitfield Supervising Music Editor
Dominick Certo Supervising Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Susan Bradley Title Designer
speccase

Art Director

Toby Bluth Art Director
William Dely Art Director (Cornerstone Animation Inc/Additional Animation Provider)
speccase

Animation

Ken Boyer Key Animator (Character Animation)
Kimie Calvert Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Dave Kuhn Key Animator (Character Animation)
speccase
Daniel O'Sullivan Additional Animation (Telcom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Yoshiharu Ashino Key Animator (Character Animation)
Atsuhiko Hara Key Animator (Character Animation)
speccase
Jeff A Johnson Key Animator (Character Animation)
Isamitsu Kashima Key Animator (Character Animation)
Greg Manwaring Key Animator (Character Animation)
speccase
Hiroko Minowa Key Animator (Character Animation)
Kiyomi Miyakawa Key Animator (Character Animation)
Hirofumi Nakata Key Animator (Character Animation)
speccase
Takayo Nishimura Key Animator (Character Animation)
Kazuhiro Ohmame Key Animator (Character Animation)
Masaru Ohshiro Key Animator (Character Animation)
speccase
Chiharu Sato Key Animator (Character Animation)
Yoshiharu Sato Key Animator (Character Animation)
Atsushi Sekiguchi Key Animator (Character Animation)
speccase
Kazuko Shibata Key Animator (Character Animation)
Kouichi Suenaga Key Animator (Character Animation)
Sachiko Sugino Key Animator (Character Animation)
speccase
Yuri Takasaki Key Animator (Character Animation)
Kazuyoshi Takeuchi Key Animator (Character Animation)
Junpei Tatenaka Key Animator (Character Animation)
speccase
Yasuo Torii Key Animator (Character Animation)
Sachiko Wakabayashi Key Animator (Character Animation)
Shigeru Yamamoto Key Animator (Character Animation)
speccase
Shinichi Yoshikawa Key Animator (Character Animation)
Nobuyuki Koyanagi Animator (Studio Basara/Additional Animation Provider)
Masaaki Kudo Animator (Studio Basara/Additional Animation Provider)
speccase
Yutaka Oka Animator (Studio Basara/Additional Animation Provider)
Shinichi Suzuki Animator (Studio Basara/Additional Animation Provider)
Kiyotaka Kantake Animator (Tama Production/Additional Animation Provider)
speccase
Jyuji Mizumura Animator (Tama Production/Additional Animation Provider)
Takashi Saijyo Animator (Tama Production/Additional Animation Provider)
Akira Watanabe Animator (Tama Production/Additional Animation Provider)
speccase
Kenji Hachizaki Animator (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd/Additional Animation)
Keiko Oyamada Animator (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd/Additional Animation)
Teiichi Takiguchi Animator (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd/Additional Animation)
speccase
Nobuo Tomizawa Animator (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd/Additional Animation)
Terrence Bannon Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Keith Baxter Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Mike Bell Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
George Benavides Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Rune Brandt Bennicke Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Dan Boulos Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Ronaldo Canfora Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Wayne Carlisi Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Mike D'Isa-Hogan Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Jeff Etter Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Ralph Fernan Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Tim George Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Ernie Gilbert Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Patrick Gleeson Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Chris Hubbard Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Richard Jack Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Kevin Johnson Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Richard Lee Jones Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Ernest Keen Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Michael Kiely Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Chrystal Klabunde Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Eric Koenig Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Craig Maras Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Bob Mcknight Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Mike Nguyen Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
John Nunnemacher Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Ralph Palmer Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
John Pomeroy Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Bill Recinos Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Dean Roberts Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Carolyn J Sarachene Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Andy Schmidt Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Kexx Singleton Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Robert Sledge Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Derek L Thompson Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Greg Tiernan Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Roger Vizard Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Andreas Von Adrian Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Todd Waterman Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Larry D Whitaker Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
Gabriele Zucchelli Additional Animation (Telecom Animation Film Co Ltd)
speccase
Chie Arai Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Rie Arai Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Genta Chiba Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Nozomi Fujii Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Ken Kinoshita Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Manabu Kawada Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Reiko Mano Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Kiyoko Makita Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Tomokatsu Nagasaku Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Kazuhiro Murase Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Kyoto Sato Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Sumie Nishido Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Kaori Takeuchi Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Kaori Suzuki Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Koji Ukai Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Keiko Tanino Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Yuji Watanabe Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Eric J Abjornson Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Rikke Asbjorn Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Steve Austin Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Peter Paul Bautista Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Shaun Blake Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Wanda Brown Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Mickie Cassidy Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Lillian Chapman Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Greg Checketts Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Paul Chorley Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Mike Cote Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Devin Crane Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Chris Drew Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Ruth Elliott Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Niko Frangos Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Ashlee Hamilton Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Willy Harber Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Ellen Heindel Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Art Hernandez Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Tom Higgins Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Tim Ingersoll Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Simon Loxton Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Wantana Martinelli Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Peter Mays Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Janet Mckay Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Lee Middleton Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Mina Mileva-Cairns Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Andy Molloy Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
June Myung Nam Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Ray Newman Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Laura Nichols Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Mike Pettengill Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Cheryl Polakow-Knight Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Sarkis Postajian Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Isabelle Radage Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Domingo Rivera Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Al Salgado Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Randy Sanchez Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Angela Sigurdsen Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Jennifer Stern Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Nicole Stinn Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Aurea Terribili Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Janice Tolentino Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Lee Townsend Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
Justin Wakefield (Dusty) Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
David Webster Additional Clean-Up Artist (Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Akiko Sasaki Animation Scanner (Digital Production)
Yuichiro Taira Animation Scanner (Digital Production)
Christina Cox Animation Producer (Live Action--Simex Digital Studios/Santa Barbara--California)
speccase
Kenichi Tsuchiya Supervising Animation Director
Takeshi Atomura Animation Director (Character Animation)
Hiroshi Kawamata Animation Director (Character Animation)
speccase
Madoka Yasuet Supervising Effects Animation Director
Jean Perramon Animation Director (Live Action--Simex Digital Studios/Santa Barbara--California)
Chris Butler Character Designer
speccase
Musashino Seisakujo Additional In-Between Animation Provider
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Doug Little Digital Producer
Karen Ferguson Digital Producer
Colby Bluth Assistant Background Layout
speccase
David A Bossert Additional Effects Animation
John M Dillon Additional Effects Animation
Joey Mildenberger Additional Effects Animation
speccase
Kevin O'Neill Additional Effects Animation
Gary Sole Additional Effects Animation
Toshiyuki Fukushima Compositor (Digital Production)
speccase
Shunya Kimura Compositor (Digital Production)
Katsuya Kozutsumi Compositor (Digital Production)
Tracy Jones Additional Compositor (Digital Production)
speccase
Charlie Luce Additional Compositor (Digital Production)
Glo Minaya Additional Compositor (Digital Production)
Kimberly Rose Additional Compositor (Digital Production)
speccase
Andrew Schoentag Additional Compositor (Digital Production)
Brandon Bloch Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
Tukiko Kakita Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
speccase
Kumi Nanjo Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
Akiko Nasu Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
Michiko Saito Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
speccase
Akiko Shimizu Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
Elizabeth Taheri Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
Kanako Takahashi Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
speccase
Yumiko Takahashi Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
Youichi Yamane Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
Yuki Yokoyama Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
speccase
Elizabeth Bursalyan Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
Cheryl C Hills Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
Charles Lyons Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
speccase
Zachary Mcclendon Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
Dean Stanley Digital Ink & Paint (Digital Production)
Carolyn Guske Digital Bg Painter (Digital Production)
speccase
Robert Lowden Digital Bg Painter (Digital Production)
Don Devine Digital Key Background (Digital Production)
Hiroshi Ohno Backgrounds Supervisor
speccase
Shinji Nasu Cgi Effects Supervisor (Digital Production)
Seiko Endoji Cgi Effects Artist (Digital Production)
Ryoichi Ishigami Cgi Effects Artist (Digital Production)
speccase
Ray King Cgi Effects Artist (Digital Production)
Christian Hatfield Cgi Artist (Live Action--Simex Digital Studios/Santa Barbara--California)
Darren Clark Assistant Technical Director (Digital Production)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Katsunori Adachi In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Tatsuro Arai In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Tomoko Araki In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Koji Endo In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Chiharu Haraguchi In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Kyoko Haseyama In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Suzuka Higa In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Yoko Hoshino In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Yoshitake Iwakami In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Chizuko Iwasa In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Yuichi Kabashima In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Mitsuko Kanaoka In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Yoshihiro Kato In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Yusei Kawada In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Satoko Kawamoto In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Shizuka Kikuta In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Aya Kuki In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Ai Kuwabara In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Terumichi Mabuchi In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Hitomi Maeda In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Mio Nakano In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Mai Nakazato In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Takahiro Nawa In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Maki Nishi In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Masatsugu Nishida In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Yumiko Ohasa In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Hiromi Ohta In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Yoko Ono In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Akira Ozawa In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Takahito Sugawara In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Takeo Shuto In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Kenji Sugiyama In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Noriko Sugiyama In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Akifumi Takahashi In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Tsuyoshi Takahashi In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Setsuya Tanabe In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Ritsuko Tanaka In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Kumiko Tanihira In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Kazuyo Tominaga In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Asuka Tsubuki In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Chinatsu Ueno In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Tomoki Yamamoto In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Hiroko Yamagata In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Yukari Yamaura In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Sugako Yamazaki In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Kuniko Yano In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Morihiko Yano In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
Terumi Yoshida In-Between Artist (In-Between Animation)
speccase
Toby Bluth Additional Background Artist
Arlan Jewell Background Layout Artist
Chris Morley Background Layout Artist
speccase
Colette Van Mierlo Background Layout Artist
Wallace Williamson Background Layout Artist
Barbara Schade Additional Background Artist (Studio Moonflower)
speccase
Monica Herman Backgrounds (Tandem Films Entertainment/Additional Animation)
John Gosler Backgrounds (Tandem Films Entertainment/Additional Animation)
Kazuo Nagai Backgrounds (Studio Fuga)
speccase
Akihito Fujimori Backgrounds (Studio Fuga)
Naoto Hoshino Backgrounds (Studio Fuga)
Masami Horii Backgrounds (Studio Fuga)
speccase
Hiromichi Ito Backgrounds (Studio Fuga)
Kumiko Ohno Backgrounds (Studio Fuga)
Masatoshi Kenmochi Backgrounds (Studio Moonflower)
speccase
Kinya Tsubota Backgrounds (Studio Moonflower)
Tomoko Herai Backgrounds (Studio Moonflower)
Toshiharu Mizutani Backgrounds (Studio Moonflower)
speccase
Rita Joyce Additional Background Artist (Studio Moonflower)
Ken Boyer Character Layout Artist (Layout)
Dave Kuhn Character Layout Supervisor (Layout)
speccase
Jeff A Johnson Character Layout Artist (Layout)
Greg Manwaring Character Layout Artist (Layout)
Craig Maras Character Layout Artist (Layout)
speccase
John Nunnemacher Character Layout Artist (Layout)
Daniel O'Sullivan Character Layout Artist (Layout)
Kexx Singleton Character Layout Artist (Layout)
speccase
Robert Sledge Character Layout Artist (Layout)
Roy Meurin Additional Character Layouts (Layout)
Niel Graham Layout (Tandem Films Entertainment/Additional Animation)
speccase
Matthew Bates Layout (Creative Capers Entertainment/Additional Animation)
Bonnie Leick Background Layout (Creative Capers Entertainment/Additional Animation)
Viki Anderson Storyboard
speccase
Ken Boyer Storyboard
Holly Forsyth Storyboard
speccase
Denise Koyama Storyboard
Chris Otsuki Storyboard
Keith Baxter Additional Storyboarding
speccase
Sean Bishop Additional Storyboarding
Barry Caldwell Additional Storyboarding
Jason Lethcoe Additional Storyboarding
speccase
Phillip Mosness Additional Storyboarding
Floyd Norman Additional Storyboarding
Cynthia Petrovik Additional Storyboarding
speccase
Dave Prince Additional Storyboarding
Lenord Robinson Additional Storyboarding
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Sound

Louis L Edemann Supervising Sound Editor
Ronald Eng Sound Editor
Rick Franklin Sound Editor
speccase
Leonard T Geschke Sound Editor
Chuck Neely Sound Editor
Howard Neiman Sound Editor
speccase
Ronnie Morgan 1st Assistant Sound Editor
Elliot Tyson Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Dahl Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Andy D'Addario Re-Recording Mixer
Mel Metcalfe Re-Recording Mixer
Ken Dufva Foley Artist
speccase
Joan Rowe Foley Artist
Lee Tinkham Foley Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Digital Film Works Inc Production Company
E Films Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
speccase
Sam Film Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Walt Disney Studios Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Gaumont Buena Vista International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Ferrell Barron Production Supervisor (Production Department)
Kristin Kakiuchi Rawnsley Production Supervisor (Production Department)
Jennifer Lopez Production Supervisor (Production Department)
speccase
Christopher Kracker Production Supervisor (Production Department)
Marilyn Munro Production Supervisor (Production Department)
Mona Holtz Production Associate (Production Department)
speccase
Jim Cotton Production Accountant (Production Department)
Yukari Kiso Production Assistant (Production Department)
Takaaki Matsudaira Production Assistant (Production Department)
speccase
Akira Matsumoto Production Assistant (Production Department)
Shinya Mitsuta Production Assistant (Production Department)
Tomomi Miura Production Assistant (Production Department)
speccase
Atsushi Niwata Production Assistant (Production Department)
Yoko Saito Production Assistant (Production Department)
Takashi Taniguchi Production Assistant (Production Department)
speccase
Noriyuki Fukumaru Production Manager (Walt Disney Animation Japan)
Richmond Horine Production Manager
Patrice Monis Production Manager (Creative Capers Entertainment/Additional Animation)
speccase
Brant Hawes Production Manager/Digital (Digital Production)
Kentaro Takahashi Technical Director (Digital Production)
Kotaro Beppu Digital System Manager (Digital Production)
speccase
Stephen Toback Manager/Studio Technology (Digital Production)
Andrew Sorcini Apprentice Film Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Brett T Gehrs Assistant Production Manager (Cornerstone Animation Inc/Additional Animation Provider)
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Marty Warner Props Design (Design & Visual Development)
speccase

Post Production

Mark Bollinger Post-Production Coordinator
Craig Sawczuk Post-Production Coordinator
Ken Poteat Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Ernest Pava Key Bg Color Correction (Digital Production)
David Dimatteo Color Correction (Digital Production)
Christopher Staples Color Correction (Digital Production)
speccase
Terry Claborn Color Timing
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutter
David A Rodriguez Lead Color Stylist (Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Masumi Nose Color Stylist (Digital Production)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Allison Roth Assistant (To The Producer (Production Department))
Kousuke Arakawa Supervisor
Naomi Tazawa Supervisor
speccase
Barbara Donatelli Continuity Checker (Production Department)
Lynn Singer Continuity Checker (Production Department)
Kathrin Victor Continuity Checker (Production Department)
speccase
Kiyoto Todori Manager Digital Technology (Digital Production)
speccase
speccase
speccase
Ken Boyer Other
speccase
Rob Jones Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Jamie Thomason Voice Casting
Jamie Thomason Dialogue Director
speccase
Toby Bluth Various
Ken Boyer Various
speccase
Arlan Jewell Various
speccase
Ryuji Sasaki Various
speccase
Greg Bumatay Various
speccase
Carl Canga Various
Greg Fleming Various
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Rob Jones Various
speccase
David Adler Various
Terry Lennon Various
speccase
Roy Meurin Various
speccase
Aaron Drown Various
Skip Craig Various
Steve Kohler Various
speccase
Bobbi Page Various
speccase
Geoff Koch Various
Rick Logan Various
Lauren Wood Various
speccase
Gary Falcone Various
Wendy Fraser Various
speccase
Jonnie Hall Various
Molly Hall Various
speccase
Cord Jackman Various
Raven Kane Various
speccase
speccase
speccase
Terry Wood Various
speccase
Jamie Thomason Dialogue Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST