skip navigation
Who Do I Gotta Kill?

Who Do I Gotta Kill?(1994)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Frank Rainone Director
speccase

Cast

Sandra Colosimo Agency Receptionist
James Lorinz Jimmy Corono
Stephen Lee Bobby Blitzer
speccase
Lori Rachal Jogger
Ted Sorel George Stellaris
speccase
Tony Darrow Tony Bando
Suze Trevitchik Girl At George'S Bar
speccase
Frank Aqilino Joey 'Clams' Tantillo
Chacha Ciarcia Marty 'No-Neck' Scalia
Vincent Pastore Aldo 'Birdman' Badamo
speccase
Johnny Lorinz Detective
Frank Gio Frankie 'The Fixer' Giachetti
speccase
John Costelloe Billy 'Bink-Bink' Borelli
Arthur Nascarella Distraught Wiseguy
Nicholas Spina Carwash Owner
speccase
Victor Triola Exiting Patron
Anthony Michael Hall Jimmy'S Friend
Gemma Nanni Angie Giachetti
speccase
Frankie Cee Franco
speccase
Vickie Weinstein Publisher'S Secretary
Roy Frumkes Publisher
speccase
Nellie Zastawna Bingo Woman
speccase
Frances Levy Woman Negotiating
Steve Buscemi (Uncredited) Conspiracy Nut
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Adam Kimmel Director Of Photography
Glen Mordeci 1st Assistant Cameraman
Michael W Mitchell 2nd Assistant Cameraman
speccase

Writer

Rocco Simonelli Screenwriter
James Lorinz Screenwriter
Frank Rainone Screenwriter
speccase
Pamela Koffler Script Supervisor
Danna Liebert Script Supervisor (Additional Crew)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Frank Rainone Producer
Nicholas Spina Executive Producer
Vincent Viola Co-Producer
speccase

Editing

Thomas Foligno Associate Editor
speccase

Music

Deborah Hurwitz Music Preparation
Doug Katsaros Original Score
Phil Ramone Music Producer
speccase

Assistant Direction

J Miller Tobin 1st Assistant Director
Victoria Mcgarry 2nd Assistant Director
Danielle Shilling-Thorpe 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Jody O'Neil 1st Assistant Director (Additional Crew)
Harvey Hubbell V 2nd Assistant Director (Additional Crew)
Julie Lei 2nd Assistant Director (Additional Crew)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Rachael Weinzimer Art Direction
Michael Leopold Assistant Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Drew Jiritano Special Effects Coordinator
speccase

Make-Up

Magda Dajani Hair & Makeup
speccase

Costume-Wardrobe

Barbara Kramer Costume Designer
Kim Druce Costume Designer
Michele Savoia Wardrobe Supplier
speccase
James Massenburg Wardrobe Assistant
Jeffrey Gardner Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

speccase

Production Designer

Susan Bolles Production Design
speccase

Sound

Ira Spiegel Sound Editor
Eliza Paley Sound Editor
Neil Danziger Production Sound Mixer
speccase
Peter Waggoner Sound Mixer
John Gurrin Sound Mixer (Additional Crew)
Rob Taz Sound Mixer (Additional Crew)
speccase
Gautam Choudhury Sound Mixer (Additional Crew)
Julie Lindner Assistant Sound Editor
George Lara Foley Engineer
speccase
Brian Vancho Foley Talent
Elisha Birnbaum Foley Talent
David Boulton Adr Engineer
speccase
Gregory Heim Adr Supervising Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Todd Thaler Casting
speccase

Publicity

Kathy Declesis Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Rsvp Productions Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Distribution Sales
Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Christina Rosati Line Producer
Lemore Syvan Line Producer
Liz Gill Production Office Coordinator
speccase
Russell Glober Key Production Assistant
Brady Ajay Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
Kim Bullock Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
speccase
Andrew Charas Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
C Topher M Dune Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
Cecilia Flogfalt Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
speccase
Elizabeth Mcbee Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
Alan Oxman Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
Meredith Schlein Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
speccase
David E Smith Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
John Thorp Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
Adam Zimmerman Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
speccase
Tom Zuback Production Assistant (Additional Crew)
Laurel Ann Bridges Boom Operator
Lenny Manzo Boom Operator (Additional Crew)
speccase
Ric Mosely Boom Operator (Additional Crew)
Piotr Jagninski Bestboy Electric
Siobhan Farrugia Assistant Production Office Coordinator
speccase
Raphie Frank Bestboy Grip
James Mah Gaffer
Richard Audino Additional Gaffer (Additional Crew)
speccase
Chris Bisagni Grip (Additional Crew)
Karsten Gopinath Grip (Additional Crew)
speccase
Joel Tishcoff Grip (Additional Crew)
Benjamin Wolf Grip (Additional Crew)
Nina Zarnett Grip (Additional Crew)
speccase
Sally Reed Key Grip
Sean Mccloud Still Photographer
speccase
Anthony Dimino Still Photographer
David Araki Swing (Additional Crew)
Erica Soehngen Swing (Additional Crew)
speccase
Alison Foy Craft Service
Andrew Moran Apprentice Editor
Joshua Clark Apprentice Sound Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Andrew Katz Set Production Assistant
Patty Galvin Set Production Assistant
Mechelle Chojecki Property Master
speccase
Joyce Haverkamp Additional Property Master (Additional Crew)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Timothy Considine Generator Operator
speccase

Location Manager

Mark Kamine Location Manager
Veronica Alweiss Additional Location Manager (Additional Crew)
speccase

Location Assistant

Lynn Powers Location Assistant
speccase

Misc. Crew

Johnny Lorinz Location Advisor
speccase
Gus Hein Other
Gus Hein Various
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST