skip navigation
102 Dalmatians

102 Dalmatians(2000)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

102 Dalmatians - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Kevin Lima Director
Micky Moore 2nd Unit Director (2nd Unit)
speccase

Cast

Glenn Close Cruella De Vil
speccase
speccase
Ian Richardson Mister Torte
Jim Carter Detective Armstrong
speccase
Ron Cook Mister Button
David Horovitch Doctor Pavlov
speccase
Dick Brannick Pavlov'S Assistant
Mike Hayley Constable
speccase
Tim Willcox Itn Reporter
June Watson Prison Warden
Tony Bluto Photocopier Repairman
speccase
Tessa Vale Ticket Seller
John Styles Punch & Judy Man
Kerry Shale Le Pelt'S Assistant
speccase
Thierry Lawson Le Pelt'S Assistant
Hugh Futcher Brakeman
Charles Simon Lord Carnivore
speccase
Dorothea Phillips Mrs Mirthless
Delphine Annaiis Paris Poodle Lady
Terence Wells Lead Dressing Propman
speccase
Jake Wells Lead Dressing Propman
Eric Idle Voice Of Waddlesworth
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Adrian Biddle Director Of Photography
Harvey Harrison 2nd Unit Director Of Photography (2nd Unit)
Steven Hall Vista Vision Cameraman (Vfx Motion Control Crew--United Kingdom)
speccase
Mike Roberts Camera Operator
David Worley Camera Operator
John Palmer Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator
Chris Warren Video Playback
Gary Blowfield Video Playback Operator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Andy Shields Visual Effects Video Tape (Vfx Motion Control Crew--United Kingdom)
Amy Gilliam Camera Trainee
David Mackie Camera Trainee (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Bob Tzudiker Screenwriter
Kristen Buckley Screenwriter
Noni White Screenwriter
speccase
Brian Regan Screenwriter
Kristen Buckley From Story
Brian Regan From Story
speccase
Dodie Smith Source Material
Annie Penn Script Supervisor
Ceri Evans Cooper Script Supervisor (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Edward Feldman Producer
Michelle Fox Associate Producer
Paul Tucker Co-Producer
speccase
Patricia Carr Co-Producer
Kathy Nelson Executive In Charge Of Music (For The Buena Vista Motion Pictures Group)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Amy Pawlowski Visual Effects Editor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Donn Cambern Additional Editing
speccase
Jonathan C Lucas 1st Assistant Film Editor
Staci Pontius 2nd Assistant Editor (United States)
Paul Apted 2nd Assistant Editor (United Kingdom)
speccase
Mark Deimel Avid Assistant Editor (United Sates)
Mark Sanger Avid Assistant Editor (United Kingdom)
Jonathan Null Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Mel Leven Music ("Cruella De Vil 2000")
John Kurlander Original Music
speccase
Gregory Jamrock Original Music
David Newman Orchestra Conductor
Pamela Phillips Oland Song ("Digga Digga Dog" (Contains 'Atomic Dog'))
speccase
Mark Brymer Song; Song Producer ("Digga Digga Dog" (Contains 'Atomic Dog'))
George Clinton Jr. Song ("Digga Digga Dog" (Contains 'Atomic Dog')); Song ("Atomic Dog")
Garry M Shider Song ("Digga Digga Dog" (Contains 'Atomic Dog'))
speccase
David L Spradley Song ("Digga Digga Dog" (Contains 'Atomic Dog'))
Camara Kambon Song Producer ("Cruella De Vil 2000" (Featuring Mark Campbell))
Bernard Edwards Song ("So Fabulous So Fierce (Freak Out)")
speccase
Nile Rodgers Song ("So Fabulous So Fierce (Freak Out)")
Barry (Thunderpuss) Harris Song Producer ("So Fabulous So Fierce (Freak Out)")
Chris Cox (Thunderpuss) Song Produer ("So Fabulous So Fierce (Freak Out)")
speccase
Francis Burke Song ("Bella Notte (This Is The Night)")
Peggy Lee Song ("Bella Notte (This Is The Night)")
Steve Diamond Song ("Whatcha Gonna Do (With Your Second Chance)")
speccase
Paul Vann Song ("Whatcha Gonna Do (With Your Second Chance)")
Andrew Logan Song Producer ("Whatcha Gonna Do (With Your Second Chance)")
Pam Reswick Song Producer ("Whatcha Gonna Do (With Your Second Chance)")
speccase
Oren Waters Song Performer ("Digga Digga Dog" (Contains 'Atomic Dog'))
Camara Kambon Song Performer
Mark Campbell Song Performer ("Cruella De Vil 2000" (Featuring Camara Kambon))
speccase
Thunderpuss (Thunderpuss) Song Performer ("So Fabulous So Fierce (Freak Out)" (Featuring Jocelyn Enriquez))
Jocelyn Enriquez Song Performer ("So Fabulous So Fierce (Freak Out)" (Featuring Thunderpuss))
George Givot Song Performer ("Bella Notte (This Is The Night)")
speccase
Bill Thompson Song Performer ("Bella Notte (This Is The Night)")
NobodyS Angel Song Performer ("Whatcha Gonna Do (With Your Second Chance)")
Jack Feldman Lyrics ("Cruella De Vil 2000")
speccase
Sandy De Crescent Orchestra Contractor
Bobbi Page Choir Contractor
Jim Harrison Supervising Music Editor
speccase
Tom Villano Music Editor
Earl Ghaffari Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Robert Dawson Main Title Sequence Designer
Nathan McGuinness Main Title Sequence Designer
speccase

Assistant Direction

Cliff Lanning 1st Assistant Director
Dan John 2nd Assistant Director
Simon Downes Second 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Terry Bamber 2nd Unit 1st Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
David Cain Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
James Armstrong Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
speccase
Gilles Kenny 2nd Assistant Director (Paris Location)
Antonin Depardieu Second 2nd Assistant Director (Paris Location)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

John F Ralph Art Director
Cliff Robinson Art Director
Anthony Woollard Art Director
speccase
Rosie Hardwick Art Director
Keith Pain Art Director (2nd Unit)
Christian Huband Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Atsushi Sato Lead Animator (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Jason Anastas Animator (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Becky Breser Animator (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Lino Disalvo Animator ( The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Tony Smeed Animator (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Steve Yamamoto Animator (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Patrick Taylor Facial Animation Setup/Ik (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Erik Lee Title Animation
Raji Rodja Spot Animation
speccase
Matt O'Callaghan Animation Supervisor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Michael Wigert Digital 2-D Coordinator (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Roger Balart 2-D Technical Manager (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Rob Dressel Cg Supervising Animator (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Edward P Busch Digital 3-D Coordinator (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Hank Driskill 3-D Technical Manager (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Roy Quinn Special Effects Floor Technician
Paul Knowles Special Effects Floor Technician
David Eltham Special Effects Floor Technician
speccase
Paul Clancy Special Effects Floor Technician
Brian Warner Special Effects Floor Technician
Nick Finlayson Special Effects Floor Technician
speccase
Steve Onions Special Effects Floor Technician
Darrell Guyon Special Effects Floor Technician
Andrew Smith Special Effects Floor Technician
speccase
John Holmes Special Effects Floor Technician
John Van Der Pool Special Effects Floor Technician
Richard Brown Special Effects Floor Technician
speccase
Mike Fox Special Effects Technician
John Arnitt Special Effects Technician
Steve Knowles Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ian Lowe Special Effects Technician
Andrew Warner Special Effects
Jeremy Pelzer Special Effects Administrator
speccase
Chris Bradley Model Maker
Rohan Harris Model Maker
Oliver Hodge Prop Model Maker
speccase
Pierre Bohanna Prop Model Maker
Liz Ralston Visual Effects Producer (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Nancy Sampson Digital Producer (The Secrety Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
David P I James Visual Effects Plate Producer (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
D Wallace Colvard Digital Effects Producer (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Ardie Johnson Lead Modeler (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
John Butiu Modeler The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Rory Hinnen Supervising Compositor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Gina Lawes-Warr Lead Compositor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Brian Adams Compositor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Joan Kim Compositor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Kevin Koneval Compositor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Michael F Miller Compositor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Amy Pfaffinger Compositor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Winston Quitasol Compositor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Marc J Scott Compositor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Lisa Tse Compositor (The Sceret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Katie A Tucker Compositor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Bill Mather Digital Matte Artist (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Angela K Reyes Associate Digital Coordinator (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Bill Aylsworth Digital Film Printing & Scanning (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
David Booth Digital Film Printing & Scanning (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Marc Canas Digital Film Printing & Scanning (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Stephanie Herman Digital Film Printing & Scanning (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
William Fadness Visual Effects
Christopher W Gee Digital Film Printing & Scanning (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Rick Lopez Digital Film Printing & Scanning (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Chris Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
Peter Notley Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects Floor Supervisor
speccase
Sandy Houston 2-D Paint & Roto Supervisor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Jim Rygiel Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Deleeuw Co-Visual Effects Supervisor (The Secret Lab /Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Nick Bonathan Special Effects Modeler
Mark Lefitz Modeler (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Rick Mietkowski Motion Control Supervisor (Vfx Motion Control Crew--United Kingdom)
speccase
Matthew D'Angibau Motion Control Assistant (Vfx Motion Control Crew--United Kingdom)
Malcolm Woldridge Motion Control Cameraman (Vfx Motion Control Crew--United Kingdom)
George Theophanous Motion Control Cameraman (Vfx Motion Control Crew--United Kingdom)
speccase
Digna Nigoumi Motion Control Operator (Vfx Motion Control Crew--United Kingdom)
Jay Mallet Motion Control Operator (Vfx Motion Control Crew--United Kingdom)
Ray Moody Motion Control Assistant (Vfx Motion Control Crew--United Kingdom)
speccase
Andy Bull Motion Control Assistant (Vfx Motion Control Crew--United Kingdom)
Simon Deane Special Effects Trainee
Steve Benelisha Special Effects Trainee
speccase
Kenton Hulme Assistant Visual Effects Editor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Jon R Brown Visual Effects Survey Assistant (Vfx Motion Control Crew--United Kingdom)
Tim Nielson Assistant Sound Designer & Sound Effects Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Norma Webb Makeup & Hair
Sallie Evans Makeup & Hair
Sarah Herrmann Makeup Trainee
speccase
Jean-Luc Russier Makeup Design (For Glenn Close)
Andrea Finch Makeup & Hair
Patricia Cameron Chief Makeup Artist & Hairdresser
speccase
Val Jones Hair & Feather Supervisor (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator-United Kingdom)
Sarah Brunsdon Hair & Feather Technician (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
speccase
Jeni Walker Hair & Feather Technician (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
Martial Corneville Hair Designer & Wig Maker (For Glenn Close)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Anthony Powell Costume Designer
Barbara Matera Execution Of Costumes (For Glenn Close (New York))
Rosemary Burrows Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
William Steggle Wardrobe Assistant
David J Evans Wardrobe Assistant
speccase
Anabel Campbell Wardrobe Assistant (2nd Unit)
Isobel Denton Wardrobe Assistant (2nd Unit)
Carol Waugh Wig Maker (For Gerard Depardieu)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Michael Meaker Conceptual Artist (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
James Mcpherson Maquette Sculptor (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Nigel Booth Sculptor (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
speccase
David Darby Sculptor (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator-United Kingdom)
Andy Garner Sculptor (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
Jeremy Hunt Sculptor (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
speccase
Ivan Manzella Sculptor (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
Jo Thompson Sculptor (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
Lavinia Glynn-Jones Art Department Administrator
speccase
Allen Gonzales Digital Background Painter (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Meike Meng Graphic Designer
Joanne Woollard Set Decorator
speccase
David St Pierre Storyboard Artist
Denis Rich Storyboard Artist
Tony Chance Storyboard Artist
speccase
Stephen Forrest-Smith Storyboard Artist
Harriet Orman Assistant Set Director
Dominic Hyman Art Department Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Assheton Gorton Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Jim Mcbride Sound Maintenance
Marcie Romano Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Silvers Supervising Sound Editor & Adr Editor
speccase
Gary Rydstrom Sound Design Consultant
Shannon Mills Sound Designer & Sound Effects Editor
Marty Frasu Scoring Sound Designer
speccase
Colin O'Neill Sound Effects Assistant
Chris Munro Production Sound Mixer
Ian Munro Sound Mixer (2nd Unit)
speccase
John Kurlander Score Recording & Mixing Providerjanko, Alexander
Gary Rydstrom Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist
Jana Vance Foley Artist
Mary Helen Leasman Foley Editor
speccase
Susan Sanford Foley Editor
Tony Eckert Foley Mixer
Frank 'Pepe' Merel Foley Mixer
speccase
Christopher Barrick Foley Recordist
Rob Fruchtman Additional Adr Recording
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Orla Pulton Casting Assistant
Marie-Sylvie Caillierez Extras Casting (Paris Location)
speccase

Stunts

Steve Crawley Wire Effects Technician
speccase

Publicity

Vanessa Davies Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Birds & Animals Unlimited Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Skywalker Sound Production Company
Newman Scoring Stage Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Joann Kane Music Service Production Company
Asylum Visual Effects Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
American Humane Association Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Film London, Ltd. Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Hollywood Records Production Company
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
Eastman Film Production Company
speccase
Technicolor Production Company
Production Company
Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor (United Kingdom/ Australia); Foreign Theatrical Distributor (South Africa); Theatrical Distributor (Csti)
speccase
Sam Film Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Walt Disney Studios Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Gaumont Buena Vista International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

John O'Shaughnessy Production Buyer
Christopher Hedges Standby Stagehand (2nd Unit)
Cate Arbeid Production Coordinator
speccase
Patsy De Lord Production Coordinator
Maria Cittadini Borelli Production Coordinator (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Allana Michelle James Associate Production Coordinator (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Katie Newitt Production Coordinator (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
Patricia Reid-Douglas Production Coordinator (Paris Location)
Shauna Walters Production Accountant (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Jordan Crockett Art Department Runner
Rob Burgess Production Assistant
Pascal Rossignol Floor Runner
speccase
Anthony Rivas Production Assistant (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Karla Antonieta Ventocilla Production Assistant (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Stephanie Gajdos Production Assistant (Paris Location)
speccase
Colin Wood Boom Operator
Andrew Watson Best Boy
Steve Roberts Best Boy (2nd Unit)
speccase
Alison Odell Assistant Production Coordinator
Nick Pearson Dolly Grip
Dan Garlick Grip Trainee
speccase
Phil Kenyon Camera Grip (2nd Unit)
Colin Manning Key Grip
Kenny Atherfold Key Grip (2nd Unit)
speccase
Alan White Translight Photography
Clive Coote Stills Photographer
Jonathan Fisher Additional Stills Photographer
speccase
Alan Sable Health & Safety Officer
David Deane Fire & Safety Officer
Phil Allchin Transportation Manager
speccase
Mel Rainey Assistant Animal Trainer
Kate Parkin Assistant Animal Trainer
Steve Vedmore Assistant Animal Trainer
speccase
Nigel Tate Assistant Animal Trainer
Sally Jo Sousa Assistant Animal Trainer
Malcolm Bale Assistant Animal Trainer
speccase
Jennie Hall Animal Maintenance
Jill Greenaway Animal Maintenance
Sarah Gardner Animal Maintenance
speccase
Stephen Cain Animal Maintenance
Wendy Rawson Animal Make-Up & Groomer
Gary Gero Animal Coordinator
speccase
Mark Forbes Head Animal Trainer
Larry Madrid Head Animal Trainer
Ray Beal Animal Trainer
speccase
David Sousa Animal Trainer
Susan Humphrey Animal Trainer
Gilly Raddings Animal Trainer
speccase
Anthony Bloom Animal Trainer
Julie Tottman Lead Puppy Trainer
Chris Cole Lead Puppy Trainer
speccase
Emily Hunt Animal Department Production Coordinator
Jenny Lewis Puppy Trainer
Charlotte Wilde Puppy Trainer
speccase
Natasha Newman Puppy Trainer
Jeanne Collins Puppy Trainer
Lynn Marston Puppy Trainer
speccase
Roland Turner Dog Dinner Trainer
Susy Fergusson Dog Dinner Trainer
Ian Mitchell Animatronic Designer
speccase
Dave Keen Animatronic Designer
Tom Murtagh Animatronic Designer
Neal Scanlan Animatronics
speccase
Vincent Abbott Animatronic Supervisor (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
Chris Clark Animatronic Designer (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
Richard Darwin Animatronic Designer (Nited Kingdom))
speccase
Terry Jones Animatronic Designer (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
Andy Roberts Animatronic Designer (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Studio--United Kingdom)
Steve Wright Animatronic Designer (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
speccase
Phill Woodfine Chief Animatronic Performer (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
Daniel Fair Apprentice Assistant Editor (United States)
Sophie Sorensen Apprentice Assistant Editor (United Kingdom)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Micky Moore Unit Director
Terry Bamber Unit Manager (2nd Unit)
Michael Murray Unit Production Manager
speccase
Neil Ravan Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Bryce Johnstone Assistant Construction Manager
Damian Waters Construction Buyer
Harry Metcalf Construction Manager
speccase
Robert Hill Lead Standby Prop
Paul Hearn Standby Props
speccase
Eric Strange Standby Props (2nd Unit)
James Kerr Supervising Carpenter
David Edwards Supervising Carpenter
speccase
David Hickman Lead Carpenter
Mike Smith Lead Carpenter
James Reid Standby Carpenter (2nd Unit)
speccase
James Nadeaux Dresser (For Glenn Close)
Terry Wells Property Master
Ken Bacon Property Storeman
speccase
John O'Connell Dressing Propman
Derek Ixer Dressing Propman
Andy Palmer Propman
speccase
Laurence Wells Dressing Propman
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Kevin Day Chief Supervising Lighting Technician
Mike Chambers Lighting Technician
Simon Lucas Rigging Lighting Technician
speccase
Stephen J Foster Chief Lighting Technician (2nd Unit)
Adolph Lusinsky Lead Lighting Td (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Graham Driscoll Electrician Rigger
speccase
Richard Merrill Electrician Rigger
Sam Bloor Electrician
Steve Casey Electrician
speccase
John Dunphy Electrician
Steve Finch Electrician
Darren Gattrell Electrician
speccase
John King Electrician
Neil Munro Electrician
James Smart Electrician
speccase
Alan Grayley Electrician (2nd Unit)
Ron Phillips Electrician (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

William Ripka Video Assistant (Paris Location)
speccase

Post Production

Tyrone Beasley Post-Production Assistant (United States)
Ruslan Ekkel Post-Production Assistant (United Kingdom)
Liz Cotter Digital Visual Effects Color Timer (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
speccase
Dale Grahn Color Timer
Cynthia Feyrer Negative Cutter (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Ric Morelli Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Keith Hatcher Location Manager
Simon Marsden Location Manager (2nd Unit)
Gilles Castera Location Manager (Paris Location)
speccase

Location Assistant

Laurie Wynne-Jones Location Assistant
Elliott Meddings Location Assistant (2nd Unit)
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Simon Burgess Assistant Location Manager
Gilles Charvin Assistant Location Manager (Paris Location)
speccase

Misc. Crew

Ali Morshref Construction Accountant
Becky Johnson Accounts Junior
Fenella Maguire Location Accountant (Paris Location)
speccase
Frances Richardson 1st Assistant Accountant
Jane Trower Assistant Accountant
Betty Ainslie Assistant Accountant
speccase
Dan Budd Assistant Accountant
Chris Taylor Video Playback Assistant
Winship Cook Executive Assistant (To Edward S Feldman)
speccase
Janelle Ramaker Assistant (To Kevin Lima (United States))
Phil Stoole Assistant (To Kevin Lima (United Kingdom))
Caroline Moore Assistant (To Paul Tucker)
speccase
Barbara Harley Assistant (To Patricia Carr)
Sally Ross Assistant (To Michelle Fox)
Scott Klier Assistant (To Glenn Close)
speccase
Brett Cole Assistant (To Gerard Depardieu)
Garry Rutter Assistant Animatronic Performer (Neal Scanlon Studio/Animatronic Characters Creator--United Kingdom)
Karen A Brocco Assistant
speccase
Brian Leach Supervisor
David Oliver Supervisor
Jon Aghassian Supervisor
speccase
Barry Fowler Supervisor
Keith Mccabe Supervisor
Janice Caputo American Humane Association Consultant
speccase
Stuart Sumida Animal Anatomy Consultant (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Krystyna Newman Scoring Consultant
Louise Wade Continuity Trainee
speccase
Joan Washington Dialogue Coach (For Glenn Close)
Jenny Patrick Dialogue Coach (For Gerard Depardieu)
Mel Churcher Dialogue Coach (For Alice Evans)
speccase
Tanja Knoblich Administrative Manager (The Secret Lab/Visual Effects Provider)
Azzedine Ziedna Production Runner
Debbie Mosely Production Runner
speccase
Doug Cram Other
speccase
Kay Raven Other
speccase
speccase
Yan Chen Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
Guy Frost Other
John Pitt Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
Tony Noel Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Nina Jacobson Studio Executive
speccase
Gregg Hoffman Studio Executive
Dodie Smith Source Material (From Novel)
Simon Hume Various
speccase
Ciro Candia Various
Guy Frost Various
speccase
Kate Lovejoy Various
Gert Stevens Various
speccase
Lori Dorn Various
Sammy Horton Various
Graham Kelly Various
speccase
speccase
David Wicks Various
Gary Gleeson Various
speccase
John Pitt Various
speccase
Olive Tate Various
Sue Mccabe Various
Kay Raven Various
speccase
Nikki Loader Various
speccase
Karen Nixon Various
speccase
Sue Darley Various
Jane Hedges Various
speccase
Zoe Finlay Various
John Webster Various
speccase
Peter Scott Various
Dean Morrish Various
speccase
Ray Campbell Various
James Busby Various
speccase
Jeanie Udall Various
John Murrah Various
speccase
Mark Siegel Various
Colin Eckart Various
speccase
Carol Hayden Various
speccase
Erin Fujioka Various
John Giffoni Various
speccase
Ken Kurras Various
speccase
Chris Biggs Various
speccase
speccase
Floyd Casey Various
Jerry Clyatt Various
speccase
Doug Cram Various
speccase
Robyn Crane Various
Amanda Dague Various
speccase
Kent Gordon Various
speccase
Linda Henry Various
Mark Hopper Various
speccase
Daryl Klein Various
James Kuo Various
speccase
Alex Linger Various
speccase
Robert Lurye Various
Frank Maurer Various
speccase
Terry Moews Various
speccase
Tony Noel Various
speccase
Felix Ojeda Various
Dolores Pope Various
speccase
Marta Recio Various
speccase
Joe Salazar Various
Wally Schaab Various
speccase
Jay Shindell Various
speccase
Brian Taylor Various
Tami Terusa Various
speccase
Tracy Watada Various
Matt Watson Various
speccase
Gina Y Chen Various
Yan Chen Various
speccase
speccase
John Kennedy Various
Dara Mcgarry Various
speccase
Ken Sandberg Various
speccase
Matt Mueller Various
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Brigitte Brauner Special Thanks (The Mayor'S Office)
Marie-Josee Lambert Special Thanks (The Mayor'S Office)
Louis Vuitton Special Thanks
speccase