skip navigation
Pianist, The

Pianist, The(2002)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Pianist, The - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Roman Polanski Director
speccase

Cast

Adrien Brody Wladyslaw Szpilman
Thomas Kretschmann Captain Wilm Hosenfeld
Frank Finlay The Father
speccase
Maureen Lipman The Mother
Emilia Fox Dorota
Ed Stoppard Henryk
speccase
Ruth Platt Janina
speccase
Wanja Mues Ss Officer Who Slaps The Father
speccase
Nomi Sharron Woman With The Feather
Anthony Milner Man Waiting To Cross
Lucie Skeaping Street Musician
speccase
Roddy Skeaping Street Musician
Ben Harlan Street Musician
Thomas Lawincky Schutzpolizei
speccase
Joachim Paul Assb÷ck Schutzpolizei
Roy Smiles Itzak Heller
speccase
Darian Wawer Child At The Wall
speccase
Zbigniew Zamachowski Client With Change
Lejb Fogelman Client With Change
speccase
Zofia Czerwinska Woman With Soup
Uwe Rathsam Ss Officer Addressed By Woman
speccase
Joanna Brodzik Woman Addressing Ss Officer
Maja Ostaszewska Woman With Child
speccase
John Bennett Dr. Ehrlich
Cyril Shaps Mr. Grun
Wojciech Smolarz Boy With Sweets
speccase
Lech Mackiewicz Fellow Worker
Frank Michael Kobe Ss Officer Who Shoots Benek
speccase
Peter Rappengluck Ss Officer Making Speech
Ronan Vibert Janina'S Husband
speccase
Katarzyna Figura The Neighbor
Valentine Pelka Dorota'S Husband
speccase
Tom Strauss Dr. Luczak
speccase
Grzegorz Artman Performer
Adam Bauman Performer
speccase
Pawel Burczyk Performer
speccase
Nina Franoszek Performer
Jerzy Goralczyk Performer
John Keogh Performer
speccase
Patrick Lanagan Performer
speccase
Rafal Mohr Performer
speccase
Piotr Siejka Performer
speccase
Weronika Szen Performer
Tomasz Tyndyk Performer
speccase
Andrzej Walden Performer
Maciej Winkler Performer
speccase
Tadeusz Wojtych Performer
Maurycy Zylber Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Pawel Edelman Director Of Photography
Britta Mangold Director Of Photography (Miniature Effects And Motion Control)
Zbigniew Gustowski Focus Puller
speccase
Moritz Kathner Camera Assistant (2nd Unit)
Julia Suermann Camera Assistant (2nd Unit)
speccase
Andres Lizana-Prado Camera Assistant (2nd Unit)
Johann Kaspar Kopke Camera Assistant (2nd Unit)
Anna-Maria Hora Camera Assistant (2nd Unit)
speccase
Katharina Nobis Camera Assistant (Miniature Effects And Motion Control)
Marek Rajca Camera Operator
Bogdan Dabrowski Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Volker Glaser Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
Patrick Kaethner Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Jorg Widmer Steadicam Operator
Markus Pohlus Steadicam Operator
Teja Schwede Video Operator
speccase
Steffen Zeugner Video Operator
Stefan Galleithner Video Operator (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Ronald Harwood Screenplay (Adaptation)
Wladyslaw Szpilman Source Material (From Autobiography:"The Pianist")
Sylvette Baudrot Script Supervisor
speccase
Anna Zenowicz Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Roman Polanski Producer
Alain Sarde Producer
speccase
Lew Rywin Executive Producer
Timothy Burrill Executive Producer
Henning Molfenter Executive Producer
speccase
Rainer Schaper Associate Producer
Gene Gutowski Co-Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Margot Meynier First Assistant Editor
Lionel Cassan Assistant Editor
speccase
Melanie Braux Assistant Editor
Katia Boutin Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Anne-Laure Lermyte Music Spotting
Frederic Chopin Music ("Ballad No. 1 In G Minor, Op. 23"); Music ("Nocturne In C# Minor - Posthumous Grande Polonaise Brillante, Op. 22 - Allegro Molto")
speccase
Ludwig van Beethoven Music ("Sonata No. 14 In C# Minor, Op. 27/2, Mondscheinsonate")
Johann Sebastian Bach Music ("Suite No. 1 Bmv 1007 For Solo Cello")
Henryk Wars Music ("Umowilem Sie Z Nia Na Dziewiata")
speccase
Emmanuel Szlechter Music ("Umowilem Sie Z Nia Na Dziewiata")
Wladyslaw Anczyc Music ("Marsz Strzekcow")
Marcus Herzog Music Supervisor (Chopin)
speccase
Tadeusz Strugala Orchestra Conductor
Hanna Wolczedska Clarinet Soloist
Tadeusz Boniecki Orchestra Contractor
speccase
Grazyna Kozlowska Music Coordinator
Zbyszek Zbrowski Music Coordinator
Wladyslaw Anczyc Lyrics ("Marsz Strzekcow")
speccase
Michael Kunze English Lyrics ("Marsz Strzekcow")
John Timperley Music Mixer
Marcus Herzog Music Mixing (Chopin)
speccase
Roddy Skeaping Music Arranger ("Tantz, Tanz Yidelekh")
John Timperley Music Recording
Rafal Paczkowski Recording Assistant
speccase
Dirk Lachmann Recording Assistant
Marcus Herzog Music Recording (Chopin)
Suzana Peric Music Editor
speccase
Nancy Allen Assistant Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Ralph Remstedt First Assistant Director
Caroline Veyssiere Assistant Director
Zbigniew Gruz Assistant Director
speccase
Ewa Brodzka Second Assistant Director
Weronika Migon Second Assistant Director
Oliver Schnug Second Assistant Director
speccase
Marcin Szczerbic Second Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Nenad Pecur Art Director
Will Kley Assistant Art Director
Anna Adamaszek Assistant Art Director
speccase
Ewa Rojek Assistant Art Director
Marek Kukawski Assistant Art Director
Adrian Hochstrasser Assistant Art Director
speccase
Wlodzimierz Szyrle Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Nico Feindt 3-D Animator (Das Werk)
Derek Flood 3-D Animator (Das Werk)
Oliver Kirchhoff 3-D Animator (Das Werk)
speccase
Sven Spichtinger 3-D Animator (Das Werk)
Robinson Steinke 3-D Animator (Das Werk)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Das Werk Digital Effects
Paul Poetsch Lead Shake Compositor (Das Werk)
speccase
Andreas Beck Assistant Compositor (Das Werk)
Elena Blum Assistant Compositor (Das Werk)
Michel Briegel Assistant Compositor (Das Werk)
speccase
Philipp Danner Assistant Compositor (Das Werk)
Ines Kruger Assistant Compositor (Das Werk)
Jan Oehlschlager Assistant Compositor (Das Werk)
speccase
Oliver Stuck Assistant Compositor (Das Werk)
Mark Dollery Scanning And Recording (Das Werk)
Walter Horger Scanning And Recording (Das Werk)
speccase
Gerhard Spring Scanning And Recording (Das Werk)
Matthias Scharfenberg Digital Film I/O Supervisor (Das Werk)
Valerie Flouquet Digital Restoration (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
Ronald Boullet Digital Restoration (Eclair Numerique)
Stephanie Boutinaud Digital Restoration (Eclair Numerique)
Arno Clerc Digital Restoration (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
Philippe Reinaudo Scanning And Recording (Eclair Numerique)
Gerard Soirant Scanning And Recording (Eclair Numerique)
Christian Kunstler Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Christian Kunstler Visual Effects Supervisor
Hans Seck Special Effects Coordinator
Kazimierz Wroblewski Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Alister Mazzotti Special Effects Coordinator
Adrian Lorbert Special Effects Technician
Zbigniew Urbaszek Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joachim Gruninger Miniature Supervisor (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
Sebastian Tuttas Modelmaker (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
Saskia Stoewer Modelmaker (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
speccase
Michel Lazarus Modelmaker (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
Martin Kretschmer Assistant Modelmaker (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
Joachim Gruninger Motion Control Supervisor (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
speccase
Mitch Enzmann Motion Operator Operator (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
Alain Chene Scanning Assistant (Eclair Numerique)
Rosana D'Andrea Scanning Assistant (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
Arassou Kichenassamy Scanning Assistant (Eclair Numerique)
Christophe Keichinger Scanning Assistant (Eclair Numerique)
David Montoya Scanning Assistant (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
Mourad Rennou Scanning Assistant (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Didier Lavergne Makeup Artist
Waldemar Pokromski Makeup Artist
Sonali Chatterjee Makeup Assistant
speccase
Alicja Kozlowska Makeup Assistant
Dariusz Krysiak Makeup Assistant
Tomasz Matraszek Makeup Assistant
speccase
Beata Matuszczak Makeup Assistant
Irmela Osswald Makeup Assistant
Sonali Chatterjee Hair Assistant
speccase
Alicja Kozlowska Hair Assistant
Dariusz Krysiak Hair Assistant
Tomasz Matraszek Hair Assistant
speccase
Beata Matuszczak Hair Assistant
Irmela Osswald Hair Assistant
Jean-Max Guerin Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Anna Sheppard Costume Designer
Gudrun Leyendecker Associate Costume Designer
Brita Hofmann Costume Aging
speccase
Anja Lafin Costume Aging
Miriam Gomez-Casanova Costume Aging
Tina Strauss Costume Supervisor
speccase
Malgorzata Stefaniak Costume Supervisor
Magdalena Biedrzycka Assistant Costume Designer
Malgorzata Gwiazdecka Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Kit Watson Tailor
Janusz Adamiak Wardrobe Assistant
speccase
Diana Gollmer Wardrobe Assistant
Vanessa Von Klier Wardrobe Assistant
Elbieta Kusnierz Wardrobe Assistant
speccase
Patrick Puisy Wardrobe Assistant
Antje Rohrberg Wardrobe Assistant
Anna Rychlik Wardrobe Assistant
speccase
Ewa Helman Wardrobe Assistant
Magdalena Rutkiewicz Wardrobe Assistant
Adam Kocemba Wardrobe Assistant
speccase
Kirsten Pichotka Wardrobe Assistant
Fides Joppin Wardrobe Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Michael Duwel Head Of Art Department
Daniela Klewitz Art Department Coordinator
Ewa Pfeiffer Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Tanja Rath Graphic Artist (Das Werk)
Christoph Unger Digital Matte Painter Artist (Cania)
Jerome Fournier Matte Painter (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
Ralf Stottrop Set Painter
John Roberts Specialist Painter
Dave Meacom Specialist Painter
speccase
Peter Hoyer Supervising Painter
David Meeking Supervising Painter
speccase
Connie Oettl Model Painter (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
Daniel Klappenbach Supervising Plasterer
speccase
Torsten Schwarz Plasterer
Gabriele Wolff Set Decorator
Wieslawa Chojkowska Set Decorator
speccase
Maxime Rebiere Storyboard Artist
Cezary Matysiak Assistant Property Master
Mark Rosinski Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
Simone Schlehahn Assistant Set Decorator
Jacek Czechowski Assistant Set Decorator
Sebastian Krawinkel Assistant Production Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Allan Starski Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Piotr Farynski Sound Technician
Gerard Hardy Sound Editor
Alexandre Widmer Crowd Editor
speccase
Jean-Marie Blondel Production Sound Mixer
Marilena Cavola Assistant Sound Editor
Nicolas Javelle Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Claude Broutin Assistant Sound Editor
Raphaël Sohier Assistant Sound Editor
Carlos Pinto Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Svetlana Vaynblat Assistant Sound Editor
Dean Humphreys Rerecording Mixer
speccase
Nicolas Becker Foley Artist
Assia Dnednia Foley Artist
Fabrice Conesa Alcolea Foley Recordist
speccase
Paul Conway Supervising Adr Editor
James N Harrison Adr Editor
Stefan Henrix Adr Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Celestia Fox Casting
Heta Mantscheff German Casting
Alex Johnson Assistant Casting Director
speccase
Iris Muller Assistant Casting Director
Martina Goldsmith Assistant Casting Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
Jacek Jelen Stunts
speccase
Jim Dowdall Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Lee Sheward Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Armin Sauer Stunts Supervisor
Zbigniew Modej Stunts Supervisor
speccase
Antje Rau Stunts Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Leszek Stafiej Press Office
Honorata Dawidowicz Press Office
speccase
Miriam Ronn Publicist (Studio Babelsberg)
Angelika Muller Publicist (Studio Babelsberg)
Felix Neunzerling Publicist (Studio Babelsberg)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Les Films Alain Sarde Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company (Russia)
Production Company
speccase
Runteam, Llc Production Company (Russia)
Production Company (Tvp)
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
StudioCanal Production Company
Amuse Soft Entertainment Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Pathe International Theatrical Distributor
Frenetic Films Theatrical Distributor
Triangelfilm Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Camera Film Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
A-Film Distribution Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Constantin Film Verleih Gmbh Theatrical Distributor
Golden Village Theatrical Distributor
Tobis Film Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Panasia Theatrical Distributor
Rai Cinema Theatrical Distributor
Cineart Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Oro Film As Theatrical Distributor
Alfa Films Theatrical Distributor
Cinema Mondo Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Warner Bros. Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
Videocine Theatrical Distributor
Focus Features Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Bac Films Distribution Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
StudioCanal Foreign Distribution Sales
speccase
Universal Studios Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Eclair Laboratoires Visual Effects
Miniature Effects And Motion Control
speccase
Das Werk Digitale Visual Effects And Titles
Digital Matte Paint Artist
Sparks Filmtechnik Gmbh Lighting (Miniature Effects And Motion Control)
speccase
Recording Facility
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Marek Brodzki Crowd Marshal
Artur Kotowski Camp Manager
Roman Struminski Camp Technician
speccase
Tobias Asam Runner
Frank Frede Runner
speccase
Frederic Moreau Production (Eclair Numerique)
Joyce Menger Production (Eclair Numerique)
Robert Zychlinski Studio Assistant
speccase
Daniel Champagnon Line Producer
Gabriele Scheiger Production Coordinator
Melanie Goggelmann Production Coordinator (Das Werk)
speccase
Sylvie Balloy Production Accountant
Paul Meyer-Gerlt Production Accountant
Elzbieta Heleniak Production Accountant
speccase
Malgorzata Dedek Production Accountant
Jon Duncan Production Accountant
Philip Hahn Production Accountant (Das Werk)
speccase
Nicole Zscherny Production Assistant
Daniela Muck Production Assistant
Jordan Waugh Production Assistant
speccase
Antje Blumel Production Assistant
Eva-Maria Pilling Production Assistant
Daria Rogozinska Production Assistant
speccase
Sarah Flament Production Assistant (Eclair Numerique)
Carole Vasseur Production Assistant (Eclair Numerique)
Roxane Fechner Production Assistant (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
Odile Beraud Production Assistant (Eclair Numerique)
Oliver Luer Production Manager
Michal Szczerbic Production Manager
speccase
Imogen Macnaughten Production Secretary
Zoie Miller Production Secretary
Maria Newsham Production Secretary
speccase
Dieter Reinhold Production Secretary
Barbara Nietresta Production Secretary
Stephane Lioret Boom Operator
speccase
Katrin Rohm Assistant Production Coordinator
Piotr Kolodziejczyk Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Iris Kronauer Assistant Production Coordinator
Katja Horstmann Assistant Production Coordinator
Wolfgang Franke Crane Operator
speccase
Ivo Krebs Props Driver
speccase
speccase
Jan Mynter Driver
speccase
speccase
Wolfgang Dell Gaffer (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
Robert Lukowski Camera Grip
Ireneusz Dybowski Camera Grip
speccase
Guy Ferrandis Still Photographer
Leslie Haslam Translight Photographer
speccase
Norbert Schroder On Set Swing Gang
Matthias Prange On Set Swing Gang
Pawel Stachowiak Swing Gang
speccase
Tadeusz Frymarski Swing Gang
Dariusz Rzepecki Swing Gang
speccase
David Hofmann 3-D Technical Director (Das Werk)
Gunnar Wittig 3-D Technical Director (Das Werk)
Jens Forkel Trailer Captain
speccase
Inga Meissner Transportation Coordinator
Henrik Scheib Workshop Coordinator (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
Adam Warchol Animal Handler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Sonja Doring Assistant Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Matthias Hein Construction Dresser
Dirk Kaiser Construction Dresser
Jan-Martin Kohler Construction Dresser
speccase
Johannes Koop Construction Dresser
Christian Krebs Construction Dresser
Alexis Miszak Construction Dresser
speccase
Thorsten Munch Construction Dresser
Olav Perleberger Construction Dresser
Heike Sander Construction Dresser
speccase
Leon Schulz Construction Dresser
Oliver Spies Construction Dresser
Anke Vetter Construction Dresser
speccase
Caroline Von Voss Construction Dresser
Jan Wewer Construction Dresser
Oliver Loesch-Humke Construction Manager
speccase
Uwe Schaer Construction Manager
Jochen Panten Construction Manager
Manfred Grimm Construction Coordinator
speccase
Udo Scharnowski Construction Coordinator
Waldemar Weiss Construction Coordinator
Peter Naguib Stand-By Props
speccase
Dariusz Lipinski Stand-By Props
Annerose Schlegel Prop Department
Kerstin Braun Props Assistant
speccase
Kay Schilling Props Assistant
Bogdan Dulak Set Carpenter
Krzysztof Dulak Set Carpenter
speccase
Armin Schulz Supervising Carpenter
Ingo Rohde Carpenter
Martin Hartmann Carpenter
speccase
Michael Eigert Carpenter
Sven Klingberg Carpenter
Andreas Karbe Carpenter
speccase
Sabine Groh Dresser (For Mr. Brody)
Adrianna Wozniak Dresser (For Mr. Brody)
Andrzej Rychtarczyk Construction Foreman
speccase
Thilo Reifert Construction Foreman
Gracia Janowicz Property Master
Joey Weber Props Buyer
speccase
Grzegorz Rzepecki Props Buyer
Eckart Friz Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Janusz Nogal Generator Operator
Miroslaw Bielecki Generator Operator
Adam Napora Electrician
speccase
Adam Karczewski Electrician
Piotr Kryska Electrician
Gannot Borowski Electrician
speccase
Peter Buchhardt Electrician
Andreas Huber Electrician
speccase
Nikolai Kanow Electrician
Artur Lapot Electrician
Carsten Struck Electrician
speccase
Jakob Wehrmann Electrician
Zsolt Kalber Electrician
Stephan Schneider Electrician
speccase
Raphael Fink Electrician (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
Mark Thanner Electrician (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
Helmut Rossma Electrician (Magicmove/Magicon Miniature Fx Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Francoise Piraud Post-Production Manager
Yvan Lucas Grader (Eclair Numerique)
Fabien Pascal Grader (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
Philippe Soeiro Digital Compositing Supervisor (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Hildegard Westbeld Location Manager
Grazyna Kozlowska Location Manager
Janusz B Czech Location Manager
speccase
Lars Rieken Location Manager
Jerzy Mizak Set Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Dirk Eickhoff Assistant Location Manager
Aneta Cebula Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Elisabeth Blavat Accountant
Isabelle Dassonville Assistant (To Roman Polanski)
speccase
Malgosia Abramowska Assistant (To Roman Polanski)
Chantal Peyrieras Assistant (To Robert Benmussa)
Feliks Pastusiak Assistant (To Mr. Rywin)
speccase
Katarzyna Skrzynecka Assistant (To Mr. Rywin)
Martina Ludwig Assistant (To Mr. Schaper)
Christian Fischer Assistant Production Accountant
speccase
Agata Roslonska Assistant Production Accountant
Daniel Sutton Piano Coach (For Mr. Brody)
Andrew Mollo Military Consultant
speccase
Andrzej Szenajch Military Consultant
Ian Burlingham Project Consultant
Jan Jagielski Historical Consultant
speccase
Julie Adams Dialect Coach
John Brownjohn German Dialogue
Paul Sonderegger German Coach (For Mr. Brody)
speccase
Richard Moxon Legal Advisor
Andreas Pense Legal Advisor
Robert Kunz Set Medic
speccase
Other
speccase
Other
speccase
Other
speccase
Michel Jonas Programming & Software Development (Das Werk)
Roger Beck Systems Adminstrator (Das Werk)
speccase
Philipp Eckel Image Data Wrangler (Das Werk)
Michael Multhoff Image Data Wrangler (Das Werk)
speccase
Michael Punz Stand-In
speccase
Brendan Donnison Voice Casting
Vanessa Baker Voice Casting
Jens Leiche Metalwork
speccase
Nastuh Abootalebi Digital Effects Compositor (Das Werk)
Peter Connelly Digital Effects Compositor (Das Werk)
Alexander Gabrysch Digital Effects Compositor (Das Werk)
speccase
Moritz Glasle Digital Effects Compositor (Das Werk)
Abraham Schneider Digital Effects Compositor (Das Werk)
Bernd Schulze Digital Effects Compositor (Das Werk)
speccase
Arnaud Chelet Digital Effects Artist (Eclair Numerique)
Olivier Debert Digital Effects Artist (Eclair Numerique)
Yann Doray Digital Effects Artist (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
Philippe Jarland Digital Effects Artist (Eclair Numerique)
Nicolas Morlet Digital Effects Artist (Eclair Numerique)
Michel Roca Digital Effects Artist (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
Philippe Soeiro Digital Effects Artist (Eclair Numerique)
Morgan Varona Digital Effects Artist (Eclair Numerique)
speccase
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST