skip navigation
The Talented Mr. Ripley

The Talented Mr. Ripley(1999)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

The Talented Mr.... - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

speccase

Cast

Matt Damon Tom Ripley
Gwyneth Paltrow Marge Sherwood
Jude Law Dickie Greenleaf
speccase
Cate Blanchett Meredith Logue
Jack Davenport Peter Smith-Kingsley
speccase
James Rebhorn Herbert Greenleaf
Sergio Rubini Inspector Roverini
Philip B. Hall Alvin Maccarron
speccase
Celia Weston Aunt Joan
speccase
Ivano Marescotti Colonnello Verrecchia
Anna Longhi Signora Buffi
Alessandro Fabrizi Sergeant Baggio
speccase
Lisa Eichhorn Emily Greenleaf
Jack Willis Greenleaf Chaffeur
speccase
Frederick Alexander Bosche Fran'S Boyfriend
Dario Bergesio Police Officer
Larry Kaplan Uncle Ted
speccase
Claire Hardwick Gucci Assistant
Nino Prester American Express Clerk
Lorenzo Mancuso Bus Driver
speccase
Massimo Reale Immigration Officer
Emanuele Carucci Viterbi American Express Clerk
speccase
Silvana Bosi Ermelinda
Gianfranco Barra Desk Manager Aldo
speccase
Deirdre Lovejoy Fighting Neighbor
Brian Tarantina Fighting Neighbor
speccase
Guy Barker Trumpet (Napoli Jazz Septet)
Bernardo Sassetti Piano (Napoli Jazz Septet)
Perico Sambeat Alto Sax (Napoli Jazz Septet)
speccase
Gene Calderazzo Drums (Napoli Jazz Septet)
Joseph Lepore Double Bass (Napoli Jazz Septet)
Rosario Giuliuni Tenor Sax (Napoli Jazz Septet)
speccase
Eddy Palermo Electric Guitar (Napoli Jazz Septet)
Byron Wallen Cornet (San Remo Jazz Sextet)
Pete King Alto Sax (San Remo Jazz Sextet)
speccase
Clark Tracey Drums (San Remo Jazz Sextet)
Jean Toussaint Tenor Sax (San Remo Jazz Sextet)
Geoff Gascogne Bass (San Remo Jazz Sextet)
speccase
Carlo Negroni Piano (San Remo Jazz Sextet)
Beppe Fiorello Silvana'S Fiance
Marco Quaglia Silvana'S Brother
speccase
Alessandra Vanzi Silvana'S Mother
Marco Rossi Photographer
Roberto Valentini Onegin (Eugene Onegin Player)
speccase
Francesco Bovino Lensky (Eugene Onegin Player)
Stefano Canettieri Zaretsky (Eugene Onegin Player)
Marco Foti Guillot (Eugene Onegin Player)
speccase
Ludovica Tinghi Fausto'S Fiancee (Eugene Onegin Player)
Nicola Pannelli Dinelli'S Cafe Waiter (Eugene Onegin Player)
Paolo Calabresi Custom'S Officer
speccase
Pietro Ragusa Record Store Owner
Simone Empler Boy Singer
Gianluca Secci Policeman
speccase
Manuel Ruffini Policeman
Robert Di Palma San Remo Hotel Desk Clerk
speccase
Guy Barker Performer
Gabriel Yared Performer
Paul Keogh Performer
speccase
Robin Aspland Performer
Isaac Stern Performer
Jaime Laredo Performer
speccase
Yo-Yo Ma Performer
Emanuel Ax Performer
Dizzy Gillespie Performer
speccase
Charlie Parker Performer
Sally Heath Performer
Chet Baker Performer
speccase
Clifford Gurdin Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

John Seale Director Of Photography
Benoet Delhomme Director Of Photography (New York Unit)
John Seale Camera ("A" Operator)
speccase
Roberto De Angelis Camera ("A" Focus Puller)
Marco Sacerdoti Camera ("A" Focus Puller)
Adriano Giannini Camera ("B" Focus Puller)
speccase
Antonello Emidi Camera ("A" Loader)
Emiliano Topai Camera ("B" Loader)
Roberto De Nigris 2nd Unit/Aerial Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Marcello Montarsi Helicopter Camera Operator
Phil Oetiker Camera Operator (New York Unit)
Andrew Priestley 1st Assistant Camera (New York Unit)
speccase
Arthur Szefer 2nd Assistant Camera (New York Unit)
Daniele Massaccesi Steadicam & Camera ("B" Operator)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Anthony Minghella Screenwriter
Patricia Highsmith Source Material Novel
Dianne Dreyer Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Tom Sternberg Producer
Sydney Pollack Executive Producer
speccase
Steve Andrews Associate Producer
Paul Zaentz Co-Producer
Lydia Pilcher Co-Producer (New York Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Phil Benson Editing Systems Coordinator
Dana Mulligan 1st Assistant Editor
speccase
Franca Silvi 1st Assistant Editor--Film (Rome)
Daniel Farrell 1st Assistant Editor--Film (London)
Tasha Pym 1st Assistant Editor--Film (London)
speccase
Robbie Broughton 2nd Assistant Editor--Film (London)
Ruth Hasty 1st Assistant Editor--Film (Berkeley)
David Suther 2nd Assistant Editor (Berkeley)
speccase
Dianna Stirpe Dialogue Editor
Barbara Mcbane Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Anthony Minghella Music/Music Producer ("Lullaby For Cain")
Gabriel Yared Music; Music/Music Producer ("Lullaby For Cain")
Ling Ling Li (Ling Ling Li) Assistant Music Editor
speccase
Liz Schrek Music Production Coordinator
Tommy Smith Soprano Sax Solos
Jamie Talbot 'Dickie' Alto Sax Performer (Napoli Jazz Club)
speccase
Alan Barnes Tenor Sax Performer (Napoli Jazz Club)
Iain Dixon Tenor Sax Performer (San Remo Jazz Festival)
Kirsty Whalley Music Programmer
speccase
Allan Jenkins Music Programmer
Chris Dibble Source Music Recorder & Remixer
Ludwig van Beethoven Music ("Piano Quartet In E-Flat Major")
speccase
Johann Sebastian Bach Music ("Italian Concerto (1st Movement)" "Mache Dich Mein Herze Rein (From 'St Mathew Passion')")
speccase
P Tchaikovsky Music ("Lenski'S Aria (From Eugene Onegin')")
Antonio Vivaldi Music ("Stabat Mater (1st Movement)")
Gabriel Yared Original Music
speccase
John Bell Original Music
Graham Walker Music Supervisor
Harry Rabinowitz Orchestra Conductor
speccase
Karl Richter Conductor ("Mache Dich Mein Herze Rein (From 'St Mathew Passion')" (Munich Bach Orchestra))
Graham Walker Song Producer ("Moanin'" "My Funny Valentine" "Tu Vuo'Fa L'Americano" "You Don'T Know What Love Is")
Guy Barker Song ("Miles And Bird"); Song Producer & Performer ("Four" "Pent-Up House"); Song Producer ("Moanin'" "My Funny Valentine" "Tu Vuo'Fa L'Americano" "You Don'T Know What Love Is")
speccase
Bobby Timmons Song ("Moanin'")
Richard Rodgers Song ("My Funny Valentine")
Lorenz Hart Song ("My Funny Valentine")
speccase
Song ("Guaglione")
Fanciulli (Fanciulli) Song ("Guaglione")
Renato Carosone Song ("Tu Vuo'Fa L'American")
speccase
Nicola Salerno Song ("Tu Vuo'Fa L'American")
eden ahbez Song ("Nature Boy")
Miles Davis Song ("Four")
speccase
Sonny Rollins Song; Song ("Pent-Up House")
Mack Gordon Song ("May I?")
Harry Revel Song ("May I?")
speccase
Don Raye Song ("You Don'T Know What Love Is")
Gene De Paul Song ("You Don'T Know What Love Is")
Pete King Song ("Four")
speccase
Lorenzo Mancuso Song ("Rusariu Di La 'Mmaculata")
William Lee Song ("Knees Up, Mother Brown")
Harris Weston Song ("Knees Up, Mother Brown")
speccase
W S Gilbert Song ("We'Re Called Gondlieri (From 'The Gondoliers')")
A Sullivan Song ("We'Re Called Gondlieri (From 'The Gondoliers')")
Alan Barnes Song Performer ("Four")
speccase
Iain Dixon Song Performer ("Four" "Pent-Up House")
Robin Aspland Song Performer ("Four" "Pent-Up House")
Arne Somogyi Song Performer ("Four" "Pent-Up House")
speccase
Sinead O'Connor Song Performer ("Lullaby For Cain")
The Guy Barker International Quintet (The Guy Barker International Quintet) Song Performer ("Moanin'" "My Funny Valentine" "Tu Vuo'Fa L'Americano" "Miles And Bird" "You Don'T Know What Love Is")
Matt Damon Song Performer ("My Funny Valentine" "Tu Vuo'Fa L'Americano" "We'Re Called Gondlieri (From 'The Gondoliers')")
speccase
Mary Ann Mccormick Song Performer ("Lullaby For Cain")
Toni Manoli Song Performer ("Lullaby For Cain")
Marino Marini Song Performer ("Guaglione")
speccase
Jude Law Song Performer ("Tu Vuo'Fa L'American")
Fiorello (Fiorello) Song Performer ("Tu Vuo'Fa L'American")
Miles Davis Song Performer ("Nature Boy")
speccase
Sonny Rollins Song Performer ("Tenor Madness")
Bing Crosby Song Performer ("May I?")
Clark Tracey Song Performer ("Four" "Pent-Up House")
speccase
John Martyn Song Performer & Performer ("You Don'T Know What Love Is" (The Guy Barker International Quintet))
David Arch Song Performer ("Knees Up, Mother Brown")
Jack Davenport Song Performer ("We'Re Called Gondlieri (From 'The Gondoliers')")
speccase
Isobel Griffiths Orchestra Contractor
Andy Brown Source Music Contractor (London Metropolitan Orchestra)
Anthony Minghella Music Producer ("Moanin'" "My Funny Valentine" "Tu Vuo'Fa L'Americano" "Four" "Pent-Up House" "You Don'T Know What Love Is"); Score Producer
speccase
Walter Murch Score Producer
Gabriel Yared Music Producer ("You Don'T Know What Love Is"); Score Producer
Robert Randles Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Steve Andrews 1st Assistant Director
Emma Schofield 2nd Assistant Director
Gianni Arduini 1st Assistant Director (Italy)
speccase
Andrea Marrari 2nd Assistant Director (Italy)
Maria De Leo 3rd Assistant Director (Italy)
Filippo Fassetta 3rd Assistant Director (Italy)
speccase
Federica Ciciarelli 3rd Assistant Director (Italy)
Vebe Borge 1st Assistant Director (New York Unit)
Amy Lynn 2nd Assistant Director (New York Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

John Fenner Supervising Art Director
Stefano Ortolani Art Director
Rick Butler Art Director (New York Unit)
speccase
Alessandro Alberti Assistant Art Director
Douglas Dalisera Assistant Art Director (New York Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Val Wardlaw Visual Effects (Jim Henson'S Creature Shop)
Nick Drew Visual Effects (Jim Henson'S Creature Shop)
Michael Turloff Visual Effects (Jim Henson'S Creature Shop)
speccase
Richard Conway Special Effects Supervisor
J. C. Brotherhood Special Effects Supervisor (New York Unit)
Dennis Lowe Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Vit Komrzy Visual Effects Coordinator
Petr Komrzy Visual Effects Coordinator
Giancarlo Mancini Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Sam Conway Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Fabrizio Sforza Special Effects Make-Up
Michael Bigger Key Makeup (New York Unit)
Fabrizio Sforza Supervising Makeup Artist
speccase
Tina Earnshaw Supervising Makeup Artist
Alessandra Sampaolo Makeup Artist
Sian Grigg Extras Makeup Artist
speccase
Antonio Maltempo Assistant Make-Up Artist
Lisa Mcdevitt Assistant Make-Up Artist
Polly Earnshaw Assistant Make-Up Artist
speccase
Katia Sisto Assistant Make-Up Artist
Peg Schierholz Key Hair (New York Unit)
Massimiliano Duranti Assistant Hairstylist
speccase
Paola Genevese Assistant Hairstylist
Kay Georgiou Supervising Hair Stylist
Giorgio Gregorini Hair Stylist
speccase
Paolo Mantini Hair Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Ann Roth Costume Designer
Gary Jones Costume Designer
Carlo Poggioli Associate Costume Designer (Italy)
speccase
Iris H. Lemos Key Costumer
Adriana Mattiozzi Key Seamstress
Alfredo Bocci Wardrobe Master
speccase
Shizuco Omachi Stand-By Wardrobe
Serena Fiumi Stand-By Wardrobe
Chiara Nobile Stand-By Wardrobe
speccase
Franca Rotondo Seamstress
Carmela Manduca Seamstress
speccase
Hannah Green Wardrobe Research
Roberto De Luca Wardrobe Runner
Aldo Urzini Wardrobe Laborer
speccase
Vittorio Peroni Wardrobe Laborer
Anne Brault Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

David Vana Inferno Artist
Viktor Muller Inferno Artist
Ales Diabac Inferno Artist
speccase
Sam Hencher Inferno Artist
Harry Jarman Inferno Artist
Miraphora Mina Graphic Artist
speccase
Timothy Metzger Lead Set Dresser (New York Unit)
Bruno Cesari Set Decorator
Carol Nast Set Decorator (New York Unit)
speccase
Tony Wright Storyboard Artist
Raffaella Giovannetti Assistant Set Decorator
Francesco Postiglione Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
Sabina Lepri Art Department Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Roy Walker Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Aura Gilge Assistant Sound Effects Editor
Pat Jackson Supervising Sound Editor
Mary Works Assistant Dialogue Editor
speccase
Dan Gleich Sound Effects Recording
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio Sound Effects Editor
Jennifer Ware Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Ivan Sharrock Sound Mixer
John Richards Score Recorder & Mixer
Danny Michael Sound Mixer (New York Unit)
speccase
Larry Schalit 1st Assistant Sound Editor
Walter Murch Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Berger Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
David Parker Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Fontano Assistant Foley Mixer
Jim Pasque Assistant Foley Mixer
speccase
Margie O'Malley Foley Artist
Marnie Moore Foley Artist
Malcolm Fife Foley Editor
speccase
Ben Conrad Foley Mixer
Richard Quinn Adr Editor
Jeremy Molod Assistant Adr Editor
speccase
Mark Levinson Adr Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Shaila Rubin Casting (Italy)
Sarah Beardsall Casting (United Kingdom)
Sarah Ewing Cast Coordinator
speccase
David Rubin Casting
Ronna Kress Casting Associate
Miura Kite Casting Associate
speccase
Sylvia Fay Extras Casting (New York Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Franco M Salamon Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Larry Kaplan Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Timnick Films Production Production Company
Mirage Enterprises Production Company
Deborah Ross Film Design Production Company
speccase
The Saul Zaentz Film Center Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Metro Voices Production Company
Abbey Road Studios Production Company
speccase
O'Henry Studios Production Company
Dakota Music Services Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Cinesite Europe Ltd. Production Company
Pacific Title & Art Studio Production Company
speccase
Sony Classical Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Bulgari Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Shoes Pompei 2000 Srl Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
Eastman Kodak Production Company
Shochiku Company, Ltd. Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Constantin Film Verleih Gmbh Theatrical Distributor
Scanbox Entertainment Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Entertainment One Benelux Theatrical Distributor
Frenetic Films Theatrical Distributor
Kinepolis Film Distribution Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Studiocanal Theatrical Distributor
Skifan Hf Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
speccase
StudioCanal Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Bac Films Distribution Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Miramax International Foreign Distribution Sales
Paramount Home Media Distribution Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Daniela Vecchi Production Coordinator
Simona Sciannimanico Production Coordinator (Rome)
speccase
Michele Giordano Production Coordinator (New York Unit)
Dean Hood Production Accountant
Maria Fiorito Production Accountant
speccase
Barbara Di Girolamo Production Assistant
Daria Montagni Production Assistant
Hannah Minghella Production Assistant
speccase
Tjamal Noni Production Assistant (New York Unit)
Maria Pagano Production Assistant (New York Unit)
Enzo Sisti Production Auditor
speccase
Don Banks Boom Operator
Nick Vaccaro Best Boy Grip (New York Unit)
Holly Hardin Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Vanessa Jacobs Assistant Production Coordinator (New York Unit)
Carlo Postiglione Dolly Grip Operator
Mauro Dalla Costa Driver (For William Horberg)
speccase
Massimo Spescha Driver (For Tom Sternberg)
Silvano Broglia Driver (For Anthony Minghella)
Gianni Tarquini Driver (For Matt Damon)
speccase
Dino Colasanti Driver (For Gwyneth Paltrow)
Mo Flam Gaffer
speccase
Mauro Pezzotti Rigging Grip
Francesco Mele Rigging Grip
Tommaso Mele Key Grip
speccase
James Mcmillan Key Grip (New York Unit)
Phil Bray Still Photographer
speccase
Luciano Magagnini Swing Gang
Giuseppe De Luca Swing Gang
speccase
Steven R Hammond Transportation Captain (New York Unit)
Francesca Cingolani Transportation Coordinator
Linda Taylor Apprentice Editor (Rome)
speccase
Walter Slater Murch Apprentice Editor (Berkeley)
Eric B Dachs Apprentice Sound Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Lynn Kamern Unit Production Manager
Jan Foster Unit Production Manager (New York Unit)
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Bernardino Nardoni Construction Manager
Roberto Magagnini Standby Props
Tiziano Nardoni Carpenter
speccase
Remo Colace Carpenter
Romano Bellucci Carpenter
Franco Staltari Carpenter
speccase
Mariano Colace Carpenter
Benito Leonardi Carpenter
Lorenzo Dominici Stand-By Carpenter
speccase
Guiseppe Nardi Set Production Assistant
Bernard Hearn Property Master
Tom Allen Property Master (New York Unit)
speccase
Ida Sagnotti Props Buyer
Donato Tieppo Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Stefano Marino Chief Lighting Technician
Guiseppe Meloni Rigging Chief Lighting Technician
Kevin Murphy Lighting Technician
speccase
Michele Pellegrini Rigging Electrician
Marco Sticchi Rigging Electrician
Severino Tramontani Rigging Electrician
speccase
Gianni Gentili Electrician
Francesco Zaccaria Electrician
speccase
Paolo Di Stefano Electrician
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Alessandro Sambuco Video Assistant
Ginevra Elkann Video Assistant
speccase

Post Production

Ruth Hasty Post-Production Supervisor
Dennis McNeill Color Timer
Dana L. Marker Negative Cutter
speccase

Location Manager

Antonio Gabrielli Location Manager
Francesco Rapa Location Manager (Naples)
Rita Gacioppo Location Manager (Palermo)
speccase
Giorgio Gallani Location Manager (Tuscany)
Rosanna Roditi Location Manager (Venice)
Deb Parker Location Manager (New York Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Keith Adams Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Luciano Tito Assistant Location Manager
Andrea Alunni Assistant Location Manager
Salvatore D'Arco Assistant Location Manager (Ishia)
speccase
Diego Plaia Assistant Location Manager (Palermo)
Paolo Rosada Assistant Location Manager (Venice)
Dominique Des Langes Assistant Location Manager (Venice)
speccase
Jon Zeidman Assistant Location Manager (New York Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Karin Mercurio Accountant
Giorgio Catalano Location Accountant
Rosanne Vogel Accountant (New York Unit)
speccase
Jana Rykova Assistant Accountant
Deb Dyer Assistant Accountant (New York Unit)
Marco Di Francesco Assistant Swing Gang
speccase
Tim Bricknell Assistant (To Anthony Minghella)
Donna Ostroff Assistant (To Sydney Pollack)
Stephanie Comer Assistant (To William Horberg (Los Angeles))
speccase
Sabrina Canale Assistant (To William Horberg (Italy))
Jonathan Herman Assistant (To Tom Sternberg (Los Angeles))
Lara Dall'Antonia Assistant (To Tom Sternberg (Italy))
speccase
Aaron Stockard Assistant (To Matt Damon)
Julia Cuddihy Assistant (To Gwyneth Paltrow)
Lorenzo Errico Supervisor
speccase
Tim Monich Dialect Coach
Francesco Barbieri Production Runner
Francis B K Dokyi Production Runner
speccase
Geoff Gascoyne Double Bass Performer (Napoli Jazz Club)
Arne Somogyi Double Bass Performer (San Remo Jazz Festival)
Sondra James Loop Group Casting
speccase
Patricia Highsmith Source Material (From Novel)
Carolyn Choa Various
speccase
Romolo Siani Various
speccase
Mike Turk Various
speccase
Ian Mcdougal Various
speccase
Paul Willey Various
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Martin Anscombe Special Thanks
Nena Balzari Special Thanks
Alessandro Boscu Special Thanks
speccase
Chantal Bouiges Special Thanks
Ferdinando Brachetti Special Thanks
Jane Bridgeman Special Thanks
speccase
Sharon Choa Special Thanks
Alessandra Cinque Special Thanks
Roberto Citran Special Thanks
speccase
Cesare Cremonini Special Thanks
Rodolfo Corsato Special Thanks
Livia Dalla Torre Special Thanks
speccase
Gordon Driver Special Thanks
Clarissa Flamenco Special Thanks
Sarajo Frieden Special Thanks
speccase
Sharon Gerussi Special Thanks
Orlando Gough Special Thanks
Dierdre Harrison Special Thanks
speccase
Jeremy Henderson Special Thanks
Brigitte Lacombe Special Thanks
Fabrizio Lombardo Special Thanks
speccase
Vera Malcovati Special Thanks
Cassius Matthias Special Thanks
Matt Mcgrath Special Thanks
speccase
Max Minghella Special Thanks
Ennio Montagnaro Special Thanks
Charles Moore Special Thanks
speccase
Leoluca Orlando Special Thanks
Dr. Sharon J Paul Special Thanks (The San Francisco Girls Chorus)
Fergus Reed Special Thanks
speccase
Diego Ribon Special Thanks
Teresa Rogers Special Thanks
Derren Seale Special Thanks
speccase
Enrico Silvestrin Special Thanks
Padre Stassi Special Thanks
speccase
Geoff Stier Special Thanks
Stefano Tordiglione Special Thanks
Barry W. Tyerman Special Thanks
speccase
Alan Watts Special Thanks
Adam Zaentz Special Thanks
speccase
Storico Gucci Special Thanks
Regina Venezia Special Thanks
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST