skip navigation
Impostor

Impostor(2002)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Impostor - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Gary Fleder Director
Rick Bota 2nd Unit Director (2nd Unit)
speccase

Cast

Gary Sinise Spence Olham
Madeleine Stowe Maya Olham
speccase
Tony Shalhoub Nelson Gittes
Tim Guinee Doctor Carone
speccase
Jason Beck Gang Boy No 2
Judy Jean Berns Disgruntled Woman
Veena Bidasha Frowning Nurse
speccase
Ellen Bradley Nursing Mother
Shane Brolly Lieutenant Burrows
Golden Brooks Cale'S Sister
speccase
Brian Brophy Military Official
Burt Bulos Newscaster No 3
Scott Burkholder Jack Stoller
speccase
Morty Coyle Kissing Couple Man
Yvette Ocampo Coyle Kissing Couple Woman
Cristos Trooper No 2
speccase
Lindsay Crouse Chancellor
Una Damon Local Newscaster
Gary Dourdan Captain Burke
speccase
John Gatins Patient (Soldier)
Erica Gimpel Newscaster
Bayani Ison Squad Leader
speccase
Arly Jover Newscaster No 2
Elizabeth Kate Maya Look-Alike
Jonell Kennedy Screaming Nurse
speccase
Rachel Luttrell Scan Room Nurse
Malea Mcguinness Screaming Nurse
Diane Mizota Receptionist
speccase
Melinda Ramos Reporter
Adam Rodriguez Trooper No 1
speccase
Kimberly Scott Comms Officer
Greg Serand Gang Boy No 1
speccase
Mac Sinise Young Spence
Maury Sterling Comms Tech
Julie Vitz Typox Child
speccase
Tracey Walter Mr Siegel
Tim Walsh Arrested Engineer
Dwayne Wycoff Esa Soldier
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Robert Elswit Director Of Photography
Rick Bota 2nd Unit Director Of Photography (2nd Unit)
Christos C Bitsakos Camera Loader
speccase
Casey Hayward Camera Intern
Rich McKay Plate Camera Assistant (Ilm/Special Effects)
Paul Babin "A" Camera Operator
speccase
Johnny Carls Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
Eugene D Clinesmith 1st Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
Ed Gutentag Assistant Camera Operator
speccase
David Crone "B" Camera/Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Caroline Case Screenplay (Alien Love Triangle)
Ehren Kruger Screenplay (Impostor)
David Twohy Screenplay (Impostor)
speccase
Scott Rosenberg Screenplay Adaptation
Philip K Dick From Short Story ("The Imposter")
Elizabeth Ludwick Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Gary Fleder Producer
Gary Sinise Producer
Marty Katz Producer
speccase
Daniel Lupi Producer
Jennifer Fong Producer (Yu+Co/Title Sequence & Prologue)
Michael Phillips Executive Producer
speccase
Dobbie Schiff Executive Producer (Threshold Digital Research Labs/Additional Prologue Special Effects)
Amber Stevens Associate Producer
Bob Weinstein Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Harvey Weinstein Co-Executive Producer
Tracy Mcgrath Production Executive
Cary Granat Co-Producer
speccase
Andrew Rona Co-Producer
Michael Zoumas Co-Producer
Kevin Hyman Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
Jim Kristoff Executive In Charge Of Visual Effects Production (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
Randy Spendlove Executive In Charge Of Music
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Bob Ducsay Editor
Joe Woo Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor (Ilm/Special Effects)
Daniel Strange Editor (Yu+Co/Title Sequence & Prologue)
Jonathan Silver Special Sequences & Additional Editing (Industrial Light & Magic/Visual Effects)
speccase
Ray Bushell Editorial Apprentice
Tzarina V Edillon 1st Assistant Editor
Randy Bricker Assistant Editor
speccase
Andi Armaganian Assistant Editor
Michael D Gay Assistant Editor
Avram D Gold Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Jeff Beal Additional Music
Mike Bauer Assistant Temp Music Editor
speccase
Stephen Krause Music Scoring Mixer
Charlie Paakkari Music Recordist
Steve Genewick Music Recordist
speccase
Jason La Rocca Assistant Music Engineer
Janice Hayen Music Preparation
David Schulhof Music Supervisor
speccase
Ken Kugler Conductor
Antonio Carlos Jobim Song ("Boy From Ipanema")
Norman Gimbel Song ("Boy From Ipanema")
speccase
Vinicius De Moraes Song ("Boy From Ipanema")
Crystal Waters Song ("Boy From Ipanema")
speccase
John Lee Hooker Song Performer ("Boom Boom")
Sandy De Crescent Music Contractor
speccase
Mark Isham Score Producer
Ken Kugler Orchestrator
Tom Carlson Music Editor
speccase
Dick Bernstein Temp Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

James Sbardellati 1st Assistant Director
Steve Love 1st Assistant Director
Peter Merwin 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Rich Stickler 2nd Assistant Director
Mark Hansson 2nd Assistant Director
David Michael Katz Second 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Courtenay Miles 2nd Additional Assistant Director
Valerie Finkel 2nd Additional Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Kevin Jay Cozen Art Director
Jay Pelissier Additional Art Director
Jules Mann Visual Effects Art Director (Ilm/Special Effects)
speccase
Kent Demaine Art Director (Blackbox Digital/Additional Visual Effects)
Andrew Reeder Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Timur Baysal (Taron) Lead Animator (Computer Cafe/Additional Visual Effects)
Steve Arguello Animator (Computer Cafe/Additional Visual Effects)
Brandon Davis Animator (Computer Cafe/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Akira Orikasa Animator (Computer Cafe/Additional Visual Effects)
Brett Paton Animator (Computer Cafe/Additional Visual Effects)
Aki Narita 2-D Animator (Yu+Co/Title Sequence & Prologue)
speccase
Jon Block 3-D Artist (Yu+Co/Title Sequence & Prologue)
Bryan Thombs 3-D Lead Artist (Yu+Co/Title Sequence & Prologue)
Joe Francis 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Stacy Scofield Mastersfx Coordinator (Mastersfx/Specia)
Anthony Centonze Special Effects Technician
William Greene Special Effects Technician
speccase
Albert Marangoni Special Effects Technician
Dean Warren Welch Special Effects Technician
Joseph Grossberg Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic/Visual Effects)
speccase
Tim Lawrence Illustrator
Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer (Ilm/Special Effects)
Dorne Huebler Compositing Supervisor (Ilm/Special Effects)
speccase
Tom Rosseter Compositing Supervisor (Ilm/Special Effects)
Scott David Digital Compositor (Ilm/Special Effects)
Leah Anton Digital Compositor (Ilm/Special Effects)
speccase
Yusei Uesugi Lead Digital Matte Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
Susumu Yukuhiro Digital Matte Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
Rick Rische Digital Matte Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
speccase
Brian Flora Digital Matte Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
Ivo Horvat Digital Matte Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
Pamela J. Choy Digial Modeler (Ilm/Special Effects)
speccase
Lorne Peterson Chief Model Maker (Ilm/Special Effects)
Dobbie Schiff Digital Effects Executive Producer (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
Young Bae Min Digital Artist (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
speccase
Nicky Farnsworth Digital Artist (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
Heather Macphee Digital Artist (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
Justince O'Neil Digital Artist (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
speccase
John Follmer Head Of Visual Effects Production (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
Judith A Bell 2nd Compositing (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
So-Ok Kim (So-Ok Kim) 2nd Compositing (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
speccase
Andrea Maxwell Cgi Editor (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
Susan Norkin Visual Effects Producer (Netter Digital/Additional Visual Effects)
Martin Hilke Lead Compositor (Netter Digital/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Beverly Bernacki Compositor (Netter Digital/Additional Visual Effects)
Steve Caldwell Compositor (Netter Digital/Additional Visual Effects)
Michael Pecchia Compositor (Netter Digital/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
William Robbins Lead Compositor (Blackbox Digital/Additional Visual Effects)
Marty Taylor Digital Artist (Digiscope/Additional Visual Effects)
Greg Creaser Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Stone Visual Effects Producer (Computer Cafe/Additional Visual Effects)
Melissa Darby Visual Effects Producer (Digital Firepower/Additional Visual Effects Matte Paintings)
Jeryd Pojawa Model Maker (Cinema Productions Services/Visual Effects Miniatures)
speccase
John Joyce Model Maker (Cinema Productions Services/Visual Effects Miniatures)
Mike Hatfield Digital Artist (Threshold Digital Research Labs/Additional Prologue Special Effects)
Brad Herman Digital Artist (Threshold Digital Research Labs/Additional Prologue Special Effects)
speccase
Greg Nelson Digital Artist (Threshold Digital Research Labs/Additional Prologue Special Effects)
Patrick Perez Digital Artist (Threshold Digital Research Labs/Additional Prologue Special Effects)
Anthony Vu Digital Artist (Threshold Digital Research Labs/Additional Prologue Special Effects)
speccase
Geoffrey Mark Effects Producer (Threshold Digital Research Labs/Additional Prologue Special Effects)
Matt Kutcher Mechanical Prop Supervisor (Donald Pennington Inc/Metru Bug Creation)
Dave Snyder Prosthetic Effects Supervisor (Mastersfx/Special Prosthetic Effects Designer & Creator)
speccase
William Harrison Special Effects Shop Supervisor
John S Baker Special Effects 1st Unit Supervisor (1st Unit)
Chris Ryan Cgi Supervisor (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
speccase
Laurel Klick Visuals Effects Supervisor (Netter Digital/Additional Visual Effects)
David Eber Digital Effects Supervisor (Computer Cafe/Additional Visual Effects)
Charles Darby Matte Effects Supervisor (Digital Firepower/Additional Visual Effects Matte Paintings)
speccase
Tom Williamson Digital Effects Supervisor
George Murphy Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic/Visual Effects)
Brad Kuehn Visual Effects Supervisor (Digiscope/Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
George Murphy Visual Effects Supervisor
Wendy Grossberg Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Creighton Visual Effects Coordinator (Ilm/Special Effects)
speccase
Paula Nederman Visual Effects Coordinator (Ilm/Special Effects)
Elaine Essex Thompson Visual Effects Coordinator (Netter Digital/Additional Visual Effects)
Clay Pinney Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
David Ginsberg Cgi Line Producer (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
Jerry Weil Lead Cgi Technical Animator (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
Peter Greenstone Cgi Technical Animator (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
speccase
Con Pederson Cgi Technical Animator (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
Robert Bardy Cgi Technical Animator (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
Christian Hatfield Cgi Technical Animator (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
speccase
Bruno Vilela Cgi Art Director (Metrolight/Visual Effects)
Tim Soltermann Cg Animator/Compositor (Digital Firepower/Additional Visual Effects Matte Paintings)
Matthew Blackwell Assistant Computer Graphics Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
speccase
Patty Lynn Pancho Effects Assistant (Threshold Digital Research Labs/Additional Prologue Special Effects)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Ashlee Petersen Makeup Department Head
Benjamin Robin Gary Sinise'S Makeup & Hair
James Ryder Vincent D'Onofrio'S Makeup & Hair
speccase
Justin Henderson Makeup Artist
Craig Smith Makeup Artist
Lennie Macdonald Prosthetic Effects Artist (Mastersfx/Special Prosthetic Effects Designer & Creator)
speccase
Bernhard Eichholz Prosthetic Effects Artist (Mastersfx/Special Prosthetic Effects Designer & Creator)
Stephanie Williams Prosthetic Effects Artist (Mastersfx/Special Prosthetic Effects Designer & Creator)
Steve LaPorte Prosthetic Effects Artist (Mastersfx/Special Prosthetic Effects Designer & Creator)
speccase
Barry Koper Prosthetic Effects Artist (Mastersfx/Special Prosthetic Effects Designer & Creator)
Kathryn Blondell Hair Department Head
Audrey Anzures Key Hair Stylist
speccase
Leslie Anne Anderson Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Abigail Murray Costume Designer
Linda S Cormany Key Costumer
Amy Elise Roberts Key Costumer
speccase
Javier Arrieta Key Costumer
Eden Clark-Coblenz Costume Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Todd Masters Designer & Creator (Mastersfx/Special Prosthetic Effects Designer & Creator)
Dana Yuricich Lead Sculptor
Val I Deikov Sculptor
speccase
Caitlin Content Sabre Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
Kela Hicks Sabre Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
speccase
Zachary Sherman Roto Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
Michelle Motta Roto Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
Garson Yu Designer & Executor (Yu+Co/Title Sequence & Prologue)
speccase
Todd Mesher Inferno Artist (Yu+Co/Title Sequence & Prologue)
Andrew Hardaway Computer Graphic Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
Russell Koonce Computer Graphic Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
speccase
Alan Rosenfeld Computer Graphic Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
Craig Lyn Computer Graphic Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
Jean-Paul Beaulieu Computer Graphic Artist (Ilm/Special Effects)
speccase
Jason Sweers Graphic Designer
Eric Rosenberg Additional Graphic Designer
John Mcelroy V On-Set Dresser
speccase
Kurt Hulett On-Set Dresser
Richard M Leon On-Set Dresser
Nick Rymond On-Set Dresser
speccase
David Dietch Set Costumer
Liz Donovan Set Costumer
Anne McCulley Set Decorator
speccase
Linda Sutton Additional Set Decorator
Colin Derouin Set Designer
Harry Otto Set Designer
speccase
Fanee Aaron Set Designer
P K Maccarthy Storyboard Artist
Rick Bioni Assistant Property Master
speccase
Aimee Rousey Art Department Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Nelson Coates Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Cesar Aguirre Utility Sound Technician
Robert B Disner Utility Sound Technician (2nd Unit)
Eric Lindemann Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Mark Mangini Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Chock Sound Effects Editor
Donald Flick Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Howell Gibbons Sound Effects Editor
George Simpson Sound Effects Editor
Hamilton Sterling Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Arthur Rochester Production Sound Mixer
Richard Schexnayder Sound Mixer (2nd Unit)
Steve Maslow Sound Mixer
speccase
Gregg Landaker Sound Mixer
Oscar Mitt 1st Assistant Sound Editor
Sonny Pettijohn Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
John Cucci Foley Artist
speccase
Solange Schwalbe Foley Editor
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Linda Lew Foley Recordist
speccase
Curt Schulkey Supervising Dialogue/Adr Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Heidi Levitt Casting
Denise Doyle Casting (Dimension Films)
speccase
Wendy O'Brien Casting Associate
Zara Altbach Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Bruce Babor Stunts
Nigel Binns Stunts
speccase
Tony Boggs Stunts
Steve Boyle Stunts
Eddie Braun Stunts
speccase
Hal Burton Stunts
speccase
Andy Cheng Stunts
speccase
Jared Eddo Stunts
speccase
Kim Koski Stunts
speccase
James Lew Stunts
speccase
Sam Maloof Stunts
John Meier Stunts
speccase
R L Roberts Stunts
Pat Romano Stunts
speccase
Tim Warner Stunts
speccase
Mike Watson Stunts
speccase
Danny Wong Stunts
Nancy Young Stunts
Pat E Johnson Fight Choreographer
speccase
Terry Leonard Stunt Coordinator
Chuck Picerni Jr. Additional Stunt Coordinator
Mark A Hicks Mekhi Phifer Stunt Double
speccase
Erik Stabineau Gary Sinise Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Deborah Wuliger Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
Production Company
Dimension Films Production Company
speccase
Industrial Light + Magic Production Company
Production Company
Mastersfx, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Black Box Digital Production Company
speccase
Digiscope, Inc. Production Company
Computercafe, Inc. Production Company
Digital Firepower Inc Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Pixel Magic Production Company
Pacific Title & Art Studio Production Company
speccase
Howard Anderson Company Production Company
Yu+Co Production Company
Production Company
speccase
One Step Up Inc. Production Company
Vivkim Negative Cutting Inc. Production Company
speccase
O'Melveny & Myers Llp Production Company
Entertainment Partners Production Company
speccase
Abc News Videosource Production Company
Associated Press Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Tristar Pictures Production Company
Columbia Pictures Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
California Film Commission Production Company
Film L.A. Inc. Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Ascot Elite Entertainment Group Theatrical Distributor
Kinepolis Film Distribution Theatrical Distributor
Golden Village Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Gaga Communications (Parent) Theatrical Distributor
Constantin Film Verleih Gmbh Theatrical Distributor
Lauren Films Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Dimension Films Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Miramax International Foreign Distribution Sales
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Stu Gates (Fotch) Labor Foreman
Jaime Naranjo Labor Foreman
David Witz Line Producer
speccase
Michele A Carmel Production Coordinator
Ronald Vecchiarelli Additional Production Coordinator
James Conrads Production Associate
speccase
Alison Cannon Production Accountant
Joshua Marks Production Accountant (Ilm/Special Effects)
Danny Bress Production Assistant
speccase
Danny Martin Production Assistant
Dan Mcclure Production Assistant
Lee Sbardellati Production Assistant
speccase
Mike Currie Production Assistant
Joshua Harris Production Assistant
Benjamin Garvik Production Assistant (Ilm/Special Effects)
speccase
Don Coufal Boom Operator
Donovan Dear Boom Operator
Eric Wycoff Best Boy Electrician
speccase
Shanon Netska Assistant Production Coordinator
Matt Bilski Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Jeffrey S Kunkel Dolly Grip
Ray Appel Driver
speccase
Roger Good Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
Wally Frick Driver
Ralph Cooke Driver
speccase
Tad Venger Driver
speccase
Ben Beaird Key Grip
speccase
Lionel Portugal Key Grip (2nd Unit)
Jeff Stewart Key Grip (2nd Unit)
Kimberly Wright Still Photographer
speccase
Wayne Goldwyn Time-Lapse Photography
Anastasia Emmons Projectionist (Ilm/Special Effects)
Frank Jones Military Technical Advisor
speccase
Mike Shannon Transportation Captain
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
Willie Radcliff Craft Service
speccase
Danny Morris Craft Service Assistant
Bob Dunn Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

David Witz Unit Production Manager
Daniel Lupi Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Douglas A Womack Construction Coordinator
Clifford Carothers Prop Maker Foreman
Randall C Engle Prop Maker Foreman
speccase
Lance Gunnin Prop Maker Foreman
Jerry Schultz Prop Maker Foreman
Steve Fuller Prop Maker Gang Boss
speccase
Jim Pyburn Construction Foreman
Kris Nagle Welder Foreman
Barry Franenberg Property Master
speccase
Jason D Wolf Property Assistant
Caryn Marcus Property Assistant
Gloria Murphy Property Assistant
speccase
Rosemary Tupta Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

James Plannette Chief Lighting Technician
Jerry Posner Rigging Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Peter Freeman Electrician
speccase
Duane Katz Electrician
Robert Lackey Electrician
Eric Wolfson-Sagot Electrician
speccase
Robert Castillo Rigging Electrician
Earl Joachim Rigging Electrician
Joseph Luther Rigging Electrician
speccase
R. Michael De Chellis Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Chuck Weiss Video Assist
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Chuck A. Tamburro Helicopter Pilot No 1 1
John Tamburro Helicopter Pilot No 2 2
Wayne F Richardson Helicopter Co-Pilot No 1 1
speccase
Peter Mckernan Helicopter Co-Pilot No 2 2
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Ruth Hasty Post-Production Supervisor
Clark Henderson Post-Production Executive
Danielle Wright Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Courtney Helfin Post-Production Assistant
Harry Muller Color Timer
Vivian Hengsteler Negative Cutter (Vivkim)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Kenneth Haber Location Manager
speccase

Location Scout

Ken Hunter Location Scout
speccase

Location Assistant

Merylin Bitner Location Assistant
Marc Venti Location Assistant
Kai Rowan-Young Location Assistant
speccase
Jean Davis Locations Assistant (Arizona Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

France Metz Key Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Casting

Wendy Washbrook Location Casting (Desert Center)
speccase

Misc. Crew

Judy Grano Accounting Clerk
Angela Kent Accounting Clerk
Josh Ornstein Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jennifer Lobban 2nd Assistant Accountant
Mike Riba 1st Assistant ("A" Camera Operator)
Steve Craft 2nd Assistant ("A" Camera Operator)
speccase
John M Walker 1st Assistant ("B" Camera)
Campbell Katz Executive Assistant (To Marty Katz)
Tiffany Tiesiera Assistant (To Marty Katz)
speccase
Shana Leslie Stern Assistant (To Gary Fleder)
Benji White Assistant (To Gary Fleder)
Kristin Ross Assistant (To Gary Fleder)
speccase
Peter Friedlander Assistant (To Gary Sinise)
Joe Culella Assistant (To Jossamber Stevens)
Josh Greenstein Assistant (To Bob Weinstein)
speccase
Jason Altman Assistant (To Cary Granat)
Michael Sammaciccia Assistant (To Gary Fleder)
Nick Phillips Assistant (To Andrew Rona)
speccase
Sue Trenholme Assistant (To Michael Zoumas)
Jaime Baxter Assistant Digital Artist (Digital Firepower/Additional Visual Effects Matte Paintings)
Michael Helfant Business & Legal Affairs (Dimension Films)
speccase
Andrew Gumpert Business & Legal Affairs (Dimension Films)
Bruce Vecchitto Supervisor
Tom L Hutchinson Supervisor
speccase
Tom Rosseter Supervisor
Fish Essenfeld Supervisor
Michael Joyce Supervisor
speccase
Mark Edwards Supervisor
Peter Bowmar Technical Consultant (Blackbox Digital/Additional Visual Effects)
Rick Toulon Production Legal Services (O'Melveny & Meyers Llp)
speccase
Michael Matus Set Medic
Sarah Oliver Set Medic
speccase
Lynn Wyett Construction Medic
B J Witz Construction Medic
Courtney Kenworthy Office Assistant
speccase
Deonne M Daily Office Assistant
Patrick S Young Office Assistant
speccase
speccase
Joe Heffernan Pyrotechnic Assistant (Cinema Productions Services/Visual Effects Miniatures)
speccase
Robert A Ahmanson Pyrotechnic Assistant (Cinema Productions Services/Visual Effects Miniatures)
Donn Markel Pyrotechnics Assistant (Cinema Productions Services/Visual Effects Miniatures)
Joseph Viskocil Pyrotechnics Supervisor (Cinema Productions Services/Visual Effects Miniatures)
speccase
Laura Sevier Script Research (Entertainment Clearances)
Cassandra Barbour Script Research (Entertainment Clearances)
speccase
John Hinkle Various
speccase
Rhoda Fine Various
Bran Ferren Various
speccase
Bruce Vaughn Various
speccase
Colie Wertz Various
speccase
Billy Brooks Various
speccase
speccase
speccase
Brian Krusic Various
Monte Swann Various
speccase
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST