skip navigation
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me

Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me(1999)

Contribute

FOR Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged... The year is 1999 and Austin... MORE > $5.98 Regularly $5.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged... The year is 1999 and Austin... MORE > $35.99
Regularly $35.99
buy now

Director

Jay Roach Director
speccase

Cast

Mike Myers Austin Powers; Dr Evil; Fat Bastard
Heather Graham Felicity Shagwell
Will Ferrell Mustafa
speccase
Rob Lowe Young Number Two
Seth Green Scott Evil
Verne Troyer Mini-Me
speccase
Robert Wagner Number Two
Michael York Basil Exposition
Mindy Sterling Frau Farbissina
speccase
Gia Carides Robin Swallows
Oliver Muirhead British Colonel
speccase
George Kee Cheung Chinese Teacher
Jeffrey Meng Chinese Student
Muse Watson Klansman
speccase
Scott Cooper Bobby--Klansman'S Son
Douglas Fisher Man (Pecker)
Kevin Cooney Norad Colonel
speccase
Clint Howard Radar Operator Peters
David Koechner Co-Pilot
speccase
Frank Clem Guitarist With Willie Nelson
Herb Mitchell Sargeant
speccase
Jane Carr Woman (Pecker)
Kevin Durand Assassin
Melissa Justin Chick No 1 At Party
speccase
Nicholas Walker Captain Of The Guard
Stephen Hibbert Guard At Jail Cell
David Coy Member Of Carnaby Street Band
speccase
David Crigger Member Of Carnaby Street Band
Tom Ehlen Member Of Carnaby Street Band
Dennis K Wilson Member Of Carnaby Street Band
speccase
Eric Winzenried Private Army Soldier
Tim Bagley Friendly Dad
Colton James Friendly Son
speccase
Michael G. Hagerty Peanut Vendor
Jack Kehler Circus Barker
Kirk Ward Soldier
speccase
Jeff Garlin Cyclops
Jennifer Coolidge Woman At Football Game
speccase
John Mahon Nato Colonel
Michael McDonald Nato Soldier
speccase
Carrie Ann Inaba Felicity Dancer No 1
Jennifer Hamilton Felicity Dancer No 2
speccase
Ayesha Orange Felicity Dancer No 3
Natalie Willes Felicity Dancer No 4
John R Corella Party Dancer No 1
speccase
Alison Faulk Party Dancer No 2
Michelle Elkin Party Dancer No 3
Shealan Spencer Party Dancer No 4
speccase
Tovaris Wilson Party Dancer No 5
Bree Turner Dancer No 1
Marisa Gilliam Dancer No 2
speccase
Mark Meismer Dancer No 3
Salvatore Vassallo Dancer No 4
Jason Yribar Dancer No 5
speccase
Chekesha Van Putten Go-Go Dancer No 1
Tara Mouri Go-Go Dancer No 2
Gigi Yazicioglu Go-Go Dancer No 3
speccase
Sarah Christine Smith Scene Break Dancer No 1
Faune Chambers Scene Break Dancer No 2
Gabriel Paige Scene Break Dancer No 3
speccase
Jim Boensch Queen'S Guard
Ron Ulstad Chief Of Staff
Tim Watters Bill Clinton Look-Alike
speccase
Todd M Schultz Jerry Springer'S Bodyguard No 1
Steve Wilkos Jerry Springer'S Bodyguard No 2
Scott Patton Puppeteer
speccase
Becky Dyroen-Lancer Synchronized Swimming Choreographer
Michelle Sritenko Africano Synchronized Swimmer
Nathalie S Bartleson Synchronized Swimmer
speccase
Janine M Bekker Synchronized Swimmer
Khadija Cutcher Synchronized Swimmer
Mary Dettmer Synchronized Swimmer
speccase
Annie Henry Synchronized Swimmer
Tracy Gayeski Synchronized Swimmer
Tracy Long Synchronized Swimmer
speccase
Laurie Martin Synchronized Swimmer
Jill Savery Synchronized Swimmer
Margot Thien Synchronized Swimmer
speccase
Kimi Cochrun Synchronized Swimmer
speccase
Kristen Johnston Ivana Humpalot
Charles Napier General Hawk
speccase
Tim Robbins The President
speccase
Fred Willard Mission Commander
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Ueli Steiger Director Of Photography
Sandi Sissel Director Of Photography (2nd Unit)
Jacqueline Compton Camera Loader
speccase
Joe Sanchez Camera Assistant
Gary L Camp "A" Camera 2nd Assistant
Brian Watson Nordheim "B" Camera 1st Assistant
speccase
Max Neal "B" Camera 2nd Assistant
Alex Brunner Camera Department Intern
Heather Page "A" Camera 1st Assistant (2nd Unit)
speccase
Ed Gutentag "A" Camera 1st Assistant (2nd Unit)
Lila Byall "A" Camera 2nd Assistant (2nd Unit)
William A O'Drobinak "A" Camera Operator
speccase
Guy Norman Bee "B" Camera Operator
Tom Yatsko "A" Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
George Billinger III "A" Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Guy Norman Bee Steadicam Operator
Monte Swann Video Playback
Pete Martinez Additional Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Mike Myers Screenwriter
Michael Mccullers Screenwriter
Mike Myers Characters As Source Material
speccase
Ronit Ravich-Boss Script Supervisor
Annie Welles Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Mike Myers Producer
John S. Lyons Producer
Suzanne Todd Producer
speccase
Jennifer Todd Producer
Demi Moore Producer
Eric Mcleod Producer
speccase
Erwin Stoff Executive Producer
Michael De Luca Executive Producer
Donna Langley Executive Producer
speccase
Emma Rappaport Associate Producer
Erik Holmberg Supervising Production Executive
Michael Caldwell Production Executive
speccase
Carla Fry Executive In Charge Of Production
Jody Levin Executive In Charge Of Post-Production
Lauren Ritchie Executive In Charge Of Visual Effects
speccase
Toby Emmerich Executive In Charge Of Music
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Jon Poll Editor
Greg Hayden Film Editor
speccase
Patrick J Don Vito Visual Effect Editor
Curtis Croeni 1st Assistant Editor
David S Clark Assistant Editor
speccase
Jana J Triska Assistant Editor
David Grant Dialogue Editor
Jason George Dialogue Editor
speccase
Jed M Dodge Dialogue Editor
Yuri Reese Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

George S. Clinton Music; Music Orchestrator
Dana Sano Music Executive & Supervisor
Paul Broucek Music Executive & Supervisor
speccase
Lori Silfen Music Business Affairs
Mark S. Kaufman Music Clearance Executive
Thomas Bartke Assistant Music Editor
speccase
Jeff Lingle Assistant Music Editor
Chris Douridas Music Consultant
John Whynot Music Recorder & Mixer
speccase
John Rodd Music Recording Assistant
Jeff Shannon Music Recording Assistant
James Stone Music Recording Assistant
speccase
Tim Lauber Music Recording Assistant
Suzie Katayama Music Orchestrator (Suzie Katayama Music Services)
Rick Giovinazzo Music Orchestrator
speccase
John Houlihan Music Supervisor
George Clinton Jr. Song Aranger & Performer ("Soul Bossa Nova"); Song Orchestral Arranger ("Dr Evil")
They Might Be Giants Song; Song Producer & Performer ("Dr Evil")
speccase
Leslie Bricusse Song ("In Like Flint")
Quincy Jones Song ("Soul Bossa Nova")
speccase
Matthew Sweet Song ("Psychelic Scene Breaks")
Susanna Hoffs Song ("Psychelic Scene Breaks"); Song ("Get The Girl")
speccase
Stuart Johnson Song ("Psychelic Scene Breaks")
David Lebolt Song ("The Jerry Springer Show Theme")
Tommy James Song ("Draggin' The Line")
speccase
Robert L King Song ("Draggin' The Line")
Tomoyuki Tanaka Song ("Bachelor Pad (Fpm Edit)")
speccase
Richard Cameron Song ("Bachelor Pad (Fpm Edit)")
Mark Mothersbaugh Song ("Whip It")
Gerard Casale Song ("Whip It")
speccase
Peter Townshend Song ("My Generation (Live At Bbc)")
Rushton Moreve Song ("Magic Carpet Ride")
John Kay Song ("Magic Carpet Ride")
speccase
Burton Cummings Song ("American Woman")
Randy Bachman Song ("American Woman")
Gary Peterson Song ("American Woman")
speccase
Jim Kale Song ("American Woman")
Tom Faulkner Song ("Chili'S Baby Back Ribs Jingle")
speccase
Guy Bommarito Song ("Chili'S Baby Back Ribs Jingle")
Ed Townsend Song ("Let'S Get It On")
speccase
Neil Diamond Song ("I'M A Believer")
Burt Bacharach Song; Song Producer & Performer ("I'Ll Never Fall In Love Again")
Hal David Song ("I'Ll Never Fall In Love Again")
speccase
Elvis Costello Song Producer & Performer ("I'Ll Never Fall In Love Again")
Madonna Song
William Orbit Song ("Beautiful Stranger")
speccase
Stephen Lemberg Song ("Spider-Man Theme")
Eric Bazilian Song ("One Of Us")
Ralph Mcdonald Song ("Just The Two Of Us (Dr Evil Mix) (Contains Will Smith'S Original From 'Big Willie Style')")
speccase
William Salter Song ("Just The Two Of Us (Dr Evil Mix) (Contains Will Smith'S Original From "Big Willie Style')")
Bill Withers Song ("Just The Two Of Us (Dr Evil Mix) (Contains Will Smith'S Original 'Big Willie Style')")
Will Smith Song ("Just The Two Of Us (From Album 'Big Willie Style')")
speccase
Brian Fahey Song ("Crash! (Contains 'At The Sign Of The Swingin' Cymbal')")
Alex Gifford Song ("Crash! (Contains 'At The Sign Of The Swingin' Cymbal'))
Marcos Valle Song ("Summer Samba")
speccase
Paulo Sergio Valle Song ("Summer Samba")
Debbi Peterson Song ("Get The Girl")
Vicki Peterson Song ("Get The Girl")
speccase
The Bangles Song Producer & Performer ("Get The Girl")
Dan Schwartz Song Producer ("Get The Girl")
Lenny Kravitz Song Arranger/Producer & Performer ("American Woman")
speccase
Tomi Jenkins Song ("Word Up")
Larry Blackmon Song ("Word Up")
speccase
Mike Myers Song ("Psychedelic Scene Breaks")
Jerry Goldsmith Song Performer ("In Like Flint")
Quincy Jones Song Performer ("Soul Bossa Nova")
speccase
Ming Tea (Ming Tea) Song Performer ("Psychelic Scene Breaks")
R.E.M. Song Performer ("Draggin' The Line")
Lords Of Acid (Lords Of Acid) Song Performer ("Am I Sexy?")
speccase
Fantastic Plastic Machine (Fantastic Plastic Machine) Song Performer ("Bachelor Pad (Fpm Edit)")
The Who Song Performer ("My Generation (Live At Bbc)")
Steppenwolf Song Performer ("Magic Carpet Ride")
speccase
The Guess Who (The Guess Who) Song Performer ("American Woman")
Green Day Song Performer ("Espionage")
Marvin Gaye Song Performer ("Let'S Get It On")
speccase
The Monkees Song Performer ("I'M A Believer")
Madonna Song Performer ("Beautiful Stranger")
Dr Evil (Dr Evil) Song Performer ("Just The Two Of Us (Dr Evil Mix) (Contains Will Smith'S Original 'Big Willie Style')")
speccase
Propellerheads Song Performer ("Crash! (Contains 'At The Sign Of The Swingin' Cymbal'))
Walter Wenderly Song Performer ("Summer Samba")
Mel B Song Performer ("Word Up")
speccase
Robin Ruzan Dr Evil Lyrics ("Just The Two Of Us (Dr Evil Mix)" (From Will Smith'S Original 'Big Willie Style'))
Patti Zimitti Orchestra Contractor (The Music Team)
Debbi Datz-Pyle Orchestra Contractor (The Music Team)
speccase
Micki Stern Music Coordinator
Danny Bramson Executive Music Producer
Mike Flicker Music Editorial
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Robert Dawson Main Titles Designer
speccase

Assistant Direction

Gary Marcus 1st Assistant Director
Hal Olofsson 2nd Assistant Director
Donald W Murphy 2nd 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Carla Bowen Second 2nd Assistant Director
Steve Love 1st Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
Mark Anthony Little 1st Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
speccase
Derek Johansen 2nd Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Marguerite Derricks Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Alexander Hammond Art Director
Steve Koch Art Director (Pacific Vision Productions)
speccase

Visual Effects

Jason Mahakian Model Maker
Anne Black Digital Transfer Engineer
Matt Dubin Digital Transfer Engineer
speccase
Bill Church Senior Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
Carol Koch Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
John Allison Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
speccase
Anne Grame Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
Johannes Gamble Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
Allen Manning Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
speccase
John Coats Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
Scott Simmons Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
Mike Fusco Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
speccase
Grady Cofer Digital Artist
Brennan Prevatt Digital Artist
Elyse Simonaitis Special Effects Office Coordinator
speccase
Joe Ramsey Special Effects Assistant
Chris Brenczewski Special Effects Assistant
Morgan Guynes Special Effects Assistant
speccase
Jose Paramo Special Effects Assistant
Keith Suzuki Special Effects Assistant
Mike J Sasgen Special Effects Assistant
speccase
Michael Meinardus Special Effects Coordinator
David Fletcher Special Effects Set Foreman
Robert S Henderson Special Effects Rigging Foreman
speccase
Anthony Simonaitis Special Effects General Foreman
Pat Huggins Special Effects Shop Foreman
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Patty York Makeup Department Head
Michele Burke Supervising Makeup Designer (For Austin Powers, Dr Evil & Mini-Me (Michele Burke Studio))
Kenny Myers Makeup Crew (Michele Burke Studio)
speccase
Kevin Haney Makeup Crew (Michele Burke Studio)
Will Huff Makeup Crew (Michele Burke Studio)
Stan Winston Fat Bastard Makeup Supervision (Stan Winston Studio)
speccase
Cheryl Nick Key Makeup Artist
Steve Artmont Heather Graham'S Makeup Artist
Mike Smithson Makeup Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
speccase
Mike Smithson Fat Bastard Designer
Gary Archer Dental Prosthetics (G A Enterprises)
Candy L Walken Hair Department Head
speccase
Toni-Ann Walker Hair Design (For Heather Graham)
Michael Ornelaz Hair Design (Stan Winston Studio/Fat Bastard Make-Up)
Rob Phillips Hair Design (Stan Winston Studio/Fat Bastard Make-Up)
speccase
Jeri Baker Key Hairstylist
Jennifer O'Halloran Mike Myers' Hairstylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Deena Appel Costume Designer
Deborah Myles Davis Personal Costumer To Mike Myers
speccase
Jo Torngren Costume Construction
Alexis Silver Costume Construction
John Hayles Costume Construction
speccase
Tommy Velasco Costume Construction
Tangi Crawford Costume Supervisor
Michelle Skoby Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Michele Michel Costume Illustrator
Grace Kelly Lambert Costume Intern
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Scott Stoddard Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio/Fat Bastard Make-Up)
Mark Viniello Foam & Gelatin Fabrication (Stan Winston Studio/Fat Bastard Make-Up)
Lindsay Macgowan Foam & Gelatin Fabrication (Stan Winston Studio/Fat Bastard Make-Up)
speccase
Vince Verdi Shop Foreman & Sculptor (Christopher Nelson & Co/Fembot Prosthetic Effects & Additional Animatronics)
Mike Pearce Molds & Art Department (Christopher Nelson & Co/Fembot Prosthetic Effects & Additional Animatronics)
John Church Roto Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
speccase
Ryan Blackman Roto Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
Pamela Baczuk Roto Artist (Pacific Vision Productions)
Rex Covington Ice Sculptures Creator
speccase
Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator
Susan Burig Graphic Designer
Maya S Grafmuller Set Dresser
speccase
Jeannine Fenton Set Dresser
Alan K Harrison Set Dresser
speccase
Jerry Gardner Additional Set Dresser
Joshua Persoff Additional Set Dresser
Adam Braid Additional Set Dresser
speccase
Kevin Hahn Additional Set Dresser
Mike Malone On-Set Dresser
Charlotte Laughon Additional On-Set Dresser
speccase
Annie Miller Key Set Costumer
Natasha Walsh Set Costumer
Sara Andrews Set Decorator
speccase
John D Jeffries Set Designer
Stephen Cooper Set Designer
Andrew Reeder Set Designer
speccase
Gabriel Hardman Storyboard Artist
Christopher Vail Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Rusty Smith Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Frederick Howard Supervising Sound Editor
Frederick Howard Sound Designer
Javier Bennassar Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Benjamin Cook Sound Effects Editor
Dorian Cheah Sound Effects Editor
Kelly Vandever Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Lisle Engle Sound Effects Editor
Roland N Thai Sound Effects Editor
Kenneth Mclaughlin Sound Mixer
speccase
Robert Getty Assistant Sound Editor
Chato Hill Assistant Sound Editor
John Ross Rerecording
speccase
Mathew Waters Re-Recording Mixer
William Smith Re-Recording Mixer
Diane Marshall Foley Artist
speccase
Ossama Khuluki Foley Artist
David Lee Fine Foley Artist
Craig Jurkiewicz Foley Editor
speccase
Sarah Smith Foley Editor
Lucy Sustar Foley Editor
Mary Erstad Foley Mixer
speccase
C W Jones Foley Mixer
Alan Freedman Adr Mixer
Susan Shin Adr Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Juel Bestrop Casting
Blythe Cappello Casting Associate
speccase
Sande Alessi Extras Casting
Kristan Berona Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Rick Seaman Stunts
speccase
Clay Boss Stunts
speccase
Joey Box Stunts
speccase
Chad Parker Stunts
Jay Caputo Stunts
speccase
Dan Plum Stunts
speccase
Al Goto Stunts
speccase
Chuck Hart Stunts
Jim Palmer Stunts
Lisa Hoyle Stunts
speccase
speccase
Bud Davis Stunt Coordinator
Kim Koscki Mike Myers' Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Alex L Worman Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
Production Company
Team Todd Production Company
speccase
Digital Sound & Pictures Production Company
Production Company
Stan Winston Studios Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
O'Henry Studios Production Company
Digiscope, Inc. Production Company
Custom Film Effects Production Company
speccase
Scarlet Letters Production Company
Kona Cutting Production Company
Nt Video Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Warner Hollywood Studios Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Cnn Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Universal Clearances Production Company
speccase
Production Company
NT Audio Production Company
speccase
Warner Bros. Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
eOne Films Spain Theatrical Distributor
Myndform Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Svensk Filmindustri Theatrical Distributor
Medusa Film Theatrical Distributor
Rialto Films Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Kinepolis Film Distribution Theatrical Distributor
Constantin Film Verleih Gmbh Theatrical Distributor
Videocine Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Entertainment One Benelux Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Uk Theatrical Distributor
speccase
New Line Cinema Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Alliance Releasing Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Entertainment Film Distributors, Ltd. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Studiocanal Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Metropolitan Filmexport Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
New Line Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Tony Saso Labor Foreman
Joshua Ravetch Production Resources
Suzanne Rosencrans Production Attorney
speccase
Holly Hagy Production Supervisor
Kait Pickering Production Coordinator
Emily Glatter Supervising Production Coordinator
speccase
Paul Prokop Production Controller
Diana Olsen Production Accountant
Greg Mckoy Production Assistant
speccase
Patrick Orsbun Boom Operator
Ronald Kline Best Boy Electrician
Michael A Mcfadden Best Boy Rigging Grip
speccase
Michael J. Fahey Best Boy Grip
Dawn Secrist Assistant Production Coordinator
Scott Drinon Dolly Grip
speccase
Robert A Preston Dolly Grip ("B" Camera)
Moe Blay Driver
Beau D Reed Driver
speccase
Troy Flynn Driver
Nui Sale Driver
speccase
speccase
Scott E Fao Driver
speccase
Jim Grce Gaffer
Robert Bruce Mccleery Gaffer (2nd Unit)
speccase
Gary Kangrga Rigging Grip
Larry Mccarron Rigging Grip
William Moffitt Rigging Grip
speccase
Joseph W Hirsch Rigging Tie Down Grip
Michael Pizzuto Key Grip (2nd Unit)
speccase
Tim Pershing Key Grip (2nd Unit)
Kimberly Wright Still Photographer
Mark Fellman Still Photographer
speccase
Lee Tucker Preview Technical Supervisor
Barbara Halliday Transportation Cocaptain
Kenneth Catando Transportation Captain
speccase
Ken Sale Transportation Captain (2nd Unit)
Bill M Puluti Transportation Coordinator
Ray Bulinski Craft Service
speccase
Susan Kreutz Craft Service Assistant
Peter Pav Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Eric Mcleod Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Jerry Schultz Construction Gang Boss
Jim Betts Construction Gang Boss
Bryan Corbett Construction Gang Boss
speccase
Craig Byrom Construction
Stephen M Sturm Construction Gang Boss
Steve Fuller Construction Gang Boss
speccase
Clifford Carothers Construction Tool Gang Boss
Johnny Morales (The Bear) Construction Laborer
Ron Schroeder Construction Laborer
speccase
Leslie A Tokunaga Construction Buyer
Douglas A Womack Construction Coordinator
Stephen B Garner Stand-By Carpenter
speccase
Ted Harms Construction Foreman
Lance Gunnin Construction Foreman
Randall C Engle Construction Foreman
speccase
Kris Nagle Welder Foreman
Rich Lewis Key Set Production Assistant
Sunday Stevens Set Production Assistant
speccase
Michael M Etheridge Set Production Assistant
Bill Olafsson Set Production Assistant
Eugene Mccarthy Property Master
speccase
Carey Harris Jr. Property Assistant
Joshua Milne Property Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Rob Lewbel Rigging Best Boy Electrician
Edward T Barnes Additional Rigging Best Boy Electrician
Patrick R. Hoeschen Dimmer Electrician
speccase
Michael Ambrose Rigging Electrician
Jimmy Ellis Rigging Electrician
Jeffrey P Soderberg Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Michael J Hogan Video Assist
David Schmalz Video Assist (2nd Unit)
speccase

Post Production

Diana Kaufman Post-Production Supervisor
Steve Bowen Color Timer (Pacific Vision Productions)
Bob Mcmillian Color Timer
speccase
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter (Kona Cutting)
Mark Dornfeld Opticals & End Titles (Custom Film Effects)
Lisa Behlendorf Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Scott Allen Logan Location Manager
Richard L Bloom Location Manager
Phillip Palousek Location Manager
speccase
George Mihalopoulos Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Chris Munday Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Brian Bird Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Edward Poveda Payroll Accountant
Alison J Trowe Accounting Clerk
Cynthia Phillips 1st Assistant Accountant
speccase
Kristi Kasubaski 2nd Assistant Accountant
Catherine Tarver Art Department Researcher
Scott M Murray Assistant (To Jay Roach)
speccase
Gregg Taylor Assistant (To John Lyons)
Jodie Beth Tannenbaum Assistant (To Mike Myers)
Heather Plott Assistant (To Eric Mcleod)
speccase
Tia Browsh Assistant (To Erwin Stoff)
Kirsten Anderson Construction Auditor
Dick Cadavek Supervisor
speccase
Marco Schnabel Visual Consultant (2nd Unit)
Jill Mccullough Dialect Coach
Tony Whitmore Set Medic
speccase
Henry Humphreys Construction Medic
Jeff Egan Production Safety
speccase
speccase
Don Green Other
speccase
Amy Russell Rights Clearances (The Clear Choice)
Robert Pellerin Mike Myers' Stand-In
speccase
Adam Lieberman Mike Myers' Stand-In
Kelly Malone Heather Graham'S Stand-In
Brandon Hall Dr Evil Stand-In
speccase
Bob Mack Fat Bastard Stand-In
J Allan Bragg Michael York'S Stand-In
Jude Jansen Stock Footage Coordinator
speccase
Michael De Luca Studio Executive
David Slodki Various
speccase
Duncan Sobel Various
Jim Pyburn Various
speccase
speccase
Tom Ivanjack Various
speccase
Don Green Various
speccase
Karen Mason Various
Grady Holder Various
speccase
Dave Snyder Various
Clint Bryant Various
speccase
John Sanchez Various
Josh Hancock Various
speccase
speccase
Adam R. Mehr Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Robin Ruzan Special Thanks
Susanna Hoffs Special Thanks
Shanna Robertson Special Thanks
speccase
Elaine Bogin Special Thanks
Paul Myers Special Thanks
Rob Cohen Special Thanks
speccase
Rodney Grubbs Special Thanks
Chryle Coker Special Thanks
Linda Marsh Special Thanks
speccase
Blair Hayes Special Thanks
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST