skip navigation
Ed TV

Ed TV(1999)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Ed TV - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Ron Howard Director
Todd Hallowell Director (2nd Unit)
speccase

Cast

Jenna Byrne Felicia
speccase
Merrin Dungey Ms Seaver
Ian Gomez Mcilvaine
speccase
Arianna Huffington Panel Member
speccase
Mitzi McCall Fig Lady
Jim Meskimen Dr Geller
Don Most Benson
speccase
Rupaul Himself
speccase
Steve Kehela Reporter
speccase
Googy Gress Reporter
speccase
Charles Berg Party Goer
Anthony Jensen Party Goer
speccase
Brian Michael Erlich Video Store Clerk
Marcus J Oliver Video Store Clerk
Sam Rubin Entertainment Reporter
speccase
Barry Wiggins Sports Anchor
speccase
Zidu Chen (Zidu Chen) Dental Patient
Eric Shinn Camera Truck Tech Driver
speccase
Jeffrey Schecter Utility--1st Team
Michael Esposito Camera Operator--1st Team
speccase
Connie Campbell-Gott Camera Operator--2nd Team
Louie Mejia Camera Operator--2nd Team
Crystall Carmen Utility--2nd Team
speccase
Matthew Morrissey Director--2nd Team
Marilyn Pittman Woman In Window
Sommer Saqr College Girl
speccase
Jennifer Elise Cox College Girl
Alexandra Holden College Girl
speccase
Harry Shearer Moderator
Merrill Markoe Panel Member
George Plimpton Panel Member
speccase
Geoff Bolt Drunk Guy
Azalea Stanley Teenager
Ezra Stanley Teenager
speccase
Anna Karin Snapple Girl
Todd Hallowell Interviewer
Cyndi Pass Cassie
speccase
Jen Moe Girl
speccase
Todd Krainin Younger Man
Zeidy Martinez Interview Teenager
Azura Skye Interview Teenager
speccase
Daisy Clarke Interview Teenager
Lombardo Boyar New York Guy
Rainbow Borden New York Guy
speccase
David Quane New York Guy
Christian Kane Production Assistant
Gina Hecht Party Girl
speccase
Cheryl Howard Party Girl
Louisa Marie Party Girl
Mike Grief Repairman
speccase
Jason Kim Frat Guys
King Alexander Frat Guys
Dublin James Frat Guys
speccase
T J Tyne Frat Guys
Laurel Moglen Underwater Woman
Wade J Robson Teenage Boy
speccase
Sy Hearn Teenage Boy
Nathan Paul Teenage Boy
speccase
Lowell Ganz Lawyer
Bob Sarlatte Motorcyle Cop
speccase
William M Connor Toilet Man
Roberta Callahan Cat Advocate
speccase
William Bagnell Presidential Aide
Jay Leno Himself
Julie Rose Stevens Ken Groupie
speccase
Mel Berger Confused Man
speccase
Diane Amos Autograph Mom
James Brooks Delivery Man
Luke Esterkyn Band Member
speccase
Mark Marking Ed'S Fan
Tom Turpel Ed'S Fan
Sun St Pierre Female Well-Wisher
speccase
Roger L Jackson Mama'S Boy
Julie Rowen Reporter
Thomas Barg Boom Box Boy
speccase
Glenn E Schuldt Paramedic
Curtis Davis Whoop Boy
William Dance Beauty Salon Owner
speccase
Sonia Bhalla Ticket Taker
Jordan Harrelson Audition Guy
speccase
Tony Harras Warehouse Worker
Vince Lozano Warehouse Worker
Rolando Molina Warehouse Worker
speccase
Alberto Vazquez Grave Digger
Lydee Walsh College Girl
Veronica Moody College Dorm Girl
speccase
Tommy Samona Leadman
G Roger Abell Leadman (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

John Schwartzman Director Of Photography
David Dunlop Director Of Photography (2nd Unit)
Mitchell Amundsen Director Of Photography (2nd Unit)
speccase
Robert Pastoriza On-Camera Video Operator
Michael Esposito On-Camera Video Operator
Louie Mejia On-Camera Video Operator
speccase
Connie Campbell-Gott On-Camera Video Operator
Buddy Totten Camera Intern
Mitchell Amundsen Camera Operator
speccase
Robert Presley Camera Operator
David Emmerichs "B" Camera Operator
Parker Bartlett Video Camera Operator
speccase
Tim Bellen Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
Michael Santi Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
Phil Pastuhov Aerial Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Richard Mosier 1st Assistant Camera
Thomas Lairson 2nd Assistant Camera
Trey Clinesmith 2nd Assistant Camera
speccase
Alan Disler 1st Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
Gary Dunham 1st Assistant Camera; 1st Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
Vance Piper 1st Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
speccase
Steve Bellen 1st Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
Patrick Riley 1st Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
Eric Amundsen 2nd Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
speccase
Eugene D Clinesmith 2nd Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
Tchell Depaepe 2nd Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
Phil Bowen 2nd Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
speccase
Colin Anderson Steadicam Operator (2nd Unit)
Brian Callier Video Playback
Matt Cohen Video Playback
speccase
Brent Eckstrand Video Playback
Michael Shugrue Video Playback
Monte Swann Video Playback (2nd Unit)
speccase
Alfred Ainsworth Video Playback (2nd Unit)
Pedro Martinez Video Playback (2nd Unit)
Matthew Morrissey Video Effects Supervisor
speccase
Celia Starr Video Effects Manager
Alan Porter Video Effects Engineer
Ted Schelling Video Effects Engineer
speccase
Edward 'Teddy' Yoon Video Tape Coordinator
Mark Marcum Video Microwave Technician
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Lowell Ganz Screenwriter
Babaloo Mandel Screenwriter
Émile Gaudreault From Original Screenplay ("Louis Xix: Roi Des Ondes")
speccase
Sylvie Bouchard From Original Screenplay ("Louis Xix: Roi Des Ondes")
Michel Poulette From Original Screenplay (Director Of Motion Picture "Louis Xix: Roi Des Ondes")
Leslie Park Script Supervisor
speccase
Melisa Sanchez Script Supervisor (2nd Unit)
Alice Thompkins Script Supervisor (2nd Unit)
Paula Frankel Script Supervisor (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Brian Grazer Producer
Ron Howard Producer
Todd Hallowell Executive Producer
speccase
Michel Roy Executive Producer
Richard Sadler Executive Producer
Aldric Porter Associate Producer
speccase
Louisa Velis Associate Producer
Nancy Bernstein Executive In Charge (Digital Domain)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Dan Hanley Editor
Debra Wolff Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain)
speccase
Rebecca Lilienfeld Visual Effects Assistant Editor (Digital Domain)
Richard Friedlander 1st Assistant Editor
Glenn Allen Assistant Editor
speccase
Guy Barresi Assistant Editor
Tim Silano Assistant Editor
Gregg London Assistant Editor
speccase
Nina Lucia Assistant Editor
Jim Sevin On-Line Video Editor
Bitty O'Sullivan-Smith Dialogue Editor
speccase
Marc Laub Dialogue Editor
Louis Bertini Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Jill Meyers Music Clearances
Julian Bratolyubov Music Preparation
speccase
Edvard Greig Music ("Allegro Molto Moderato")
Bonnie Greenberg Music Supervisor
Randy Edelman Orchestra Conductor
speccase
Joe Tex Song
Buddy Killen Song ("Have You Ever")
Al Green Song
speccase
Mabon Hodge Song ("Here I Am (Come And Take Me)")
David Anderson Song; Song ("Bareback Rider")
speccase
Randy Newman Song ("Mama Told Me Not To Come")
Taylor Rhodes Song ("Turnin' Pages")
speccase
Herb Schapiro Song ("This World")
Gary William Friedman Song ("This World")
speccase
Edward C Cobb Song ("Dirty Water")
Charles Strouse Song ("A Lot Of Livin' To Do (From Musical 'Bye Bye Birdie')")
speccase
Lee Adams Song ("A Lot Of Livin' To Do (From Musical 'Bye Bye Birdie')")
Eddie Arkin Song Producer ("A Lot Of Livin' To Do (From Musical 'Bye Bye Birdie')")
Luke Esterkyn Song ("Burning To Change")
speccase
Ryan Maxwell Song ("Been Hurt")
Sylvester Stewart Song ("Thank You (Falletin Me Be Mice Elf Again)")
speccase
Jeff Barry Song ("Do Wah Diddy Diddy")
Ellie Greenwich Song ("Do Wah Diddy Diddy")
Tejinder Singh Song ("Sleep On The Left Side")
speccase
Dean Kay Song ("That'S Life")
Kelly Gordon Song ("That'S Life")
Ruben Ayala Song ("Deep Inside The Passion")
speccase
Jeff Wade Song ("Deep Inside The Passion")
Steven Page Song ("Call And Answer")
Stephen Duffy Song ("Call And Answer")
speccase
Sean Nelson Song ("Flagpole Sitta")
Evan Sult Song ("Flagpole Sitta")
Aaron Huffman Song ("Flagpole Sitta")
speccase
Jeff Lin Song ("Flagpole Sitta")
Neil Diamond Song ("Holly Holy")
Jesus Perez (Chuy) Song ("Como Ves")
speccase
Meredith Brooks Song; Song Producer & Performer ("Careful What You Wish For")
Shelly Peiken Song ("Careful What You Wish For")
Adam Gorgoni Song ("Careful What You Wish For")
speccase
David Darling Song Producer ("Careful What You Wish For")
Paul Godfrey Song ("Let Me See")
Ross Godfrey Song ("Let Me See")
speccase
Skye Edwards Song ("Let Me See")
Alejandro Rosso Gonzales Song ("Afroman")
Juan Jose Gonzales Reyes Song ("Afroman")
speccase
Stevie Winwood Song ("Gimme Some Lovin'")
Muff Winwood Song ("Gimme Some Lovin'")
Spencer Davis Song ("Gimme Some Lovin'")
speccase
Desmond Child Song ("Real Life")
Bruce Fairbairn Song Producer ("Real Life")
speccase
Barry White Song Producer & Performer ("Thank You (Falletin Me Be Mice Elf Again) Remix")
Jack Perry Song Producer ("Thank You (Falletin Me Be Mice Elf Again) Remix")
John X Song Remixer ("Thank You (Falletin Me Be Mice Elf Again) Remix")
speccase
Caruso (Bonzai) Song Remixer ("Thank You (Falletin Me Be Mice Elf Again) Remix")
Jim Lang Song
Joe Tex Song Performer ("Have You Ever")
speccase
Al Green Song Performer ("Here I Am (Come And Take Me)")
David Anderson Song Performer ("Drum Warrior")
Ted Nugent Song Performer ("Cat Scratch Fever")
speccase
Three Dog Night Song Performer ("Mama Told Me Not To Come")
Peter Wolf Song Performer ("Turnin' Pages")
The Staple Singers Song Performer ("This World")
speccase
Otis Redding Song Performer ("These Arms Of Mine")
The Inmates (The Inmates) Song Performer ("Dirty Water")
Dan Stein Song Performer ("Let'S Go Team No 1")
speccase
Gavin Grazer Song Performer ("A Lot Of Livin' To Do (From Musical 'Bye Bye Birdie')")
Stroke 9 (Stroke 9) Song Performer ("Burning To Change")
Muzzle (Muzzle) Song Performer ("Been Hurt")
speccase
Sly & The Family Stone Song Performer ("Thank You (Falletin Me Be Mice Elf Again)")
Fun Factory (Fun Factory) Song Performer ("Do Wah Diddy Diddy")
Cornershop (Cornershop) Song Performer ("Sleep On The Left Side")
speccase
James Brown Song Performer ("That'S Life")
Barenaked Ladies Song Performer ("Call And Answer")
Harvey Danger Song Performer ("Flagpole Sitta")
speccase
Ub40 Song Performer ("Holly Holy")
Ozomatli Song Performer ("Como Ves")
Morcheeba (Morcheeba) Song Performer ("Let Me See")
speccase
Plastilina Mosh (Plastilina Mosh) Song Performer ("Afroman")
The Spencer Davis Group (The Spencer Davis Group) Song Performer ("Gimme Some Lovin'")
Jon Bon Jovi Song Performer ("Real Life")
speccase
Jim Lang Song Performer ("True Tv Promo" "Style Hut")
Bobbi Page Song Performer ("Style Hut")
Sandy De Crescent Orchestra Contractor
speccase
Lisa Brown Music Coordinator
Ralph Ferraro Orchestrator
John Lasalandra Supervising Music Editor
speccase
E. Gedney Webb Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Richard Friedlander Main Title Design
Jimmy Zelinger Main Title Design
speccase

Assistant Direction

Aldric Porter 1st Assistant Director
William M Connor 2nd Assistant Director
David Hyman 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Doug Orenstein 1st Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
Andrew Bernstein 2nd Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
John M Morse 2nd Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Daniel R Webster Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Eileen Moran Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain)
Tonia Young Digital Compositor (Digital Domain)
Mark O. Forker Digital Compositor (Digital Domain)
speccase
Rick Dunn Digital Compositor (Digital Domain)
Christine J. Lo Digital Compositor (Digital Domain)
Donovan A. Scott Digital Compositor (Digital Domain)
speccase
Tom Knott Special Effects Supervisor
Erik Nash Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain)
Lauren Ann Littleton Visual Effects Coordinator (Digital Domain)
speccase
Robert L Knott Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Kimberly Greene Woody Harrelson'S Makeup
Ann Masterson Jenna Elfman'S Makeup
Elaine Offers Ellen Degeneres' Makeup
speccase
Ken Chase Key Makeup Artist
Fred C Blau Makeup Supervisor
Charlene Johnson Hair Supervisor
speccase
Frances Mathias Key Hairstylist
Karen Asano-Myers Hair Stylist
Melissa A Yonkey Woody Harrelson'S Hairstylist
speccase
Gwyne Redner Ellen Degeneres' Hairstylist
Linda Arnold Hair Stylist (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Rita Ryack Costume Designer
Elena Del Rio Key Costumer
speccase
April Y Hunter Costumer
Maria Tortu Costumer
speccase
Victoria White Stevens Costumer (2nd Unit)
Dan Bronson Costume Supervisor
Marjorie McCown Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Amy Killeen Foos Wardrobe Assistant
Erwin H Kupitz Special Wigs Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator
Martin Charles Graphic Designer
James R Barrows Set Dresser
speccase
Charles T Gray Set Dresser
Ryan T Mennealy Set Dresser
Mark Palmer On-Set Dresser
speccase
Larry Boyd Set Dresser (2nd Unit)
Billy Kelly Set Dresser (2nd Unit)
Rob Lowy Set Dresser (2nd Unit)
speccase
James Marchwick Set Dresser (2nd Unit)
Quint Schirenberg Set Dresser (2nd Unit)
Lisa Ozanne On-Set Dresser (2nd Unit)
speccase
Leslie Weir Set Costumer (2nd Unit)
Merideth Boswell Set Decorator
Kevin Cross Set Designer
speccase
Al Hobbs Set Designer
Lauren Polizzi Set Designer
China Iwata Assistant Property Master
speccase
Michael P. Sweeney Assistant Property Master
Lauren Lustig Assistant Propmaster (2nd Unit)
Alice Baker Assistant Set Decorator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Katherine Roth Art Department Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Michael Corenblith Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Perry Dodgson Utility Sound
Anthony Ciccolini Supervising Sound Editor
Bob Olari Sound Recordist
speccase
Daniel Pagan Sound Effects Editor
David Macmillan Sound Mixer
Daniel Kent Sound Mixer (2nd Unit)
speccase
Patrick Moriarty Sound Mixer (2nd Unit)
Anne Pope Assistant Sound Editor
Joe Lisanti Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Chris Jenkins Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Millan Re-Recording Mixer
Bob Chefalas Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Frank Morrone Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nancy Cabrera Foley Artist
Yvette Nabel Supervising Foley Editor
speccase
Josh Landis Foley Editor
John Werner Adr Assistant Editor
Paul Zydel Adr/Foley Mixer
speccase
Doug Murray Adr Recordist
Lisa J Levine Supervising Adr Editor
Jeff Stern Adr Editor
speccase
Dean Drabin Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Jane Jenkins Casting
Ashley Stover Casting Associate
speccase
Jennifer Fishman Pate Casting Associate
Terence Harris Extras Casting Associate
Darren Shepherd Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
Tom Ficke Stunts
Anita Hart Stunts
Dana Hee Stunts
speccase
speccase
Jeff Mosley Stunts
Mark Norby Stunts
Mike Owen Stunts
speccase
Rex Reddick Stunts
speccase
Rocky Capella Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Ernie Malik Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Imagine Entertainment Production Company
Ocean Cities Entertainment Production Company
Bill Dance Casting Production Company
speccase
Studio Animal Services Production Company
For Stars Catering Production Company
speccase
Pacific Title & Art Studio Production Company
Digital Domain Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Hasbro, Inc. Production Company
Time, Inc. Production Company
Playboy Enterprises, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Mgm/Ua Studio Facilities Production Company
Playback Technologies Inc Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Nhl Network Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Myndform Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Pictures Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Peter Ramsey Production Illustrator
Lisa J Watters Production Coordinator
Nancy Honeycutt Production Coordinator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Stevie Lazo Production Accountant
Darcy Robinson Post-Production Production Assistant
Mark Luellen Location Production Assistant
speccase
Chris Piper Location Production Assistant
Karin Shaw Location Production Assistant
Francesca Windsor Location Production Assistant
speccase
Paul Yap Location Production Assistant
Joe Zubor Location Production Assistant
Gary Thomas Williams Production Assistant Driver
speccase
Louise Lennon Production Assistant Driver
Michael J Malone Production Manager (2nd Unit)
Dave Arnold Westcam Technician (2nd Unit)
speccase
Harrison Marsh (Duke) Boom Operator
Perry Dodgson Boom Operator (2nd Unit)
Don Lind Boom Operator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Greg Jensen Best Boy Rigging Gaffer
Christopher Prampin Rigging Best Boy (2nd Unit)
speccase
Audie Aragon Best Boy Grip
Chris R Oliver Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit)
Boomer Mccann Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit)
speccase
Nancy Honeycutt Assistant Production Coordinator
Dawn Clounch Assistant Production Coordinator (2nd Unit)
Brad Rea Dolly Grip
speccase
Thomas Norian Dolly Grip
Jeffrey S Kunkel Dolly Grip (2nd Unit)
speccase
Art Bauer Driver
speccase
John Chaney Driver
speccase
Wally Frick Driver
speccase
Joe Lewis Driver
speccase
speccase
Craig Scott Driver
speccase
Peter Starr Motorcycle Driver
speccase
James Alden Rigging Grip
Chad A Barrow Rigging Grip
speccase
Michael Strong Rigging Grip
Rick Colosimo Rigging Grip
Charles Turner Rigging Grip
speccase
Nick Beaird Grip (2nd Unit)
Philip C Rose Grip (2nd Unit)
Don Selsor Rigging Grip (2nd Unit)
speccase
Randy Smith Rigging Grip (2nd Unit)
Les T Tomita Key Grip
Audie Aragon Key Grip (2nd Unit)
speccase
Glenn R Davis Key Grip (2nd Unit)
William T Jones Key Rigging Grip
Ron Batzdorff Still Photographer
speccase
Stacie Reilly Transportation Office Coordinator
Phillis Davis Transportation Office Coordinator
Bruce Edward Smith Transportation Office Coordinator
speccase
Richard Cody Craft Service
James R Dew Animal Handler (Studio Animal Service)
Megan Valinote Animal Handler (Studio Animal Service)
speccase
Jeremy Slade Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

David Womark Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Terry Scott Construction Coordinator
Scott Goodale Prop Maker Foreman
Jerry Casillas Prop Maker Foreman
speccase
Ciro Vuoso Prop Maker Foreman
Thomas Patrick O'Shea Prop Maker Foreman
Paul Scott Prop Maker Foreman
speccase
Daniel Berkowitz Set Production Assistant
Sonia Bhalla Set Production Assistant
Jon E Edwards Set Production Assistant
speccase
Brynn Mcquade Set Production Assistant
Scott R Meyers Set Production Assistant
Douglas Fox Property Master
speccase
Jeffrey Paul Johnson Propmaster (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Dave Christensen Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jeff Ferrero Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (2nd Unit)
Frank Helbig Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (2nd Unit)
speccase
Andy Ryan Chief Lighting Technician
Gary Tandrow Chief Lighting Technician (2nd Unit)
Kevin Thompson Chief Lighting Technician (2nd Unit)
speccase
Scott Baker Electrician
John C Owens Electrician
Kevin Brown Electrician
speccase
Thomas O'Donnell Electrician
Justin Holdsworth Electrician
Duncan Sobel Electrician
speccase
Paul Ary Electrician (2nd Unit)
Bradford Jamieson Electrician (2nd Unit)
George Lozano Electrician (2nd Unit)
speccase
Kenneth Patsel Electrician (2nd Unit)
Al Demayo Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Richard Scarpone Video Assist
Josh Levy Video Assist (2nd Unit)
Doug Hunt Video Assist (2nd Unit)
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Alan Purwin Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Dennis McNeill Color Timer
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Jennifer Freed Post-Production Accountant
speccase

Location Manager

Michael J Malone Location Manager
Steve A. Dayan Location Manager
speccase

Location Scout

Kathryn Thouron Location Scout
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Elaine Patarini Assistant Location Manager
Mark Benton Johnson Assistant Location Manager
Tim Falconer Assistant Location Manager (2nd Unit)
speccase
Jill Naumann Assistant Location Manager (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Yvonne Ramond Construction Accountant
Liz Probst Payroll Accountant
Kelly Richards Ralston Assistant Accountant
speccase
Tammy Apana-Dianda Assistant Accountant
Ricky Cuevas Assistant Accountant
Josh Cogswell Accounting Assistant
speccase
Heather Page 1st Assistant ("B" Camera)
Charles Katz 2nd Assistant ("B" Camera)
Shawn Kormondy Video Effects Assistant
speccase
Dan Sullivan Assistant
Lindsay Sloane Assistant (To Brian Grazer)
Eva Burkley Assistant (To Todd Hallowell)
speccase
Rose Topping Assistant (To Lowell Ganz & Babaloo Mandel)
Mark Gustawes Assistant (To Matthew Mcconaughey)
Julianne Stevens Assistant (To Jenna Elfman)
speccase
Robin Stuart Assistant (To Woody Harrelson)
Daniel Cohn Assistant (To Sally Kirkland)
M. J. McGrath Assistant (To Rita Ryack)
speccase
Michael D Kanfer Supervisor
Laurie Webb Dga Trainee
speccase
Chris Castaldi Office Assistant
Vincent Leone Office Assistant
Cary Levine Office Assistant
speccase
John Nasraway Office Assistant
speccase
speccase
Elton Ahi Other
speccase
Ann Lee Other
speccase
speccase
Dan Simon Other
speccase
Bob Waers Other
speccase
Bob Waers Various
Dawn Clounch Various
speccase
Elton Ahi Various
speccase
speccase
Michael Ruby Various
Jack Davies Various
John Hinkle Various
speccase
Doug Green Various
Don E Cooke Various
speccase
Frank Rivera Various
Dan Simon Various
speccase
Lee Runnels Various
S Ford Jones Various
speccase
Linaia Light Various
speccase
Ann Lee Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Robin Eichman Special Thanks (San Francisco Film Office)
Mayor Willie L Brown Special Thanks (Mayor/San Francisco--California)
Jeanette Etheredge Special Thanks
speccase
Lieutenant Jack Ballentine Special Thanks (San Franciso Police Department)
Malcolm Bordelon Special Thanks (San Jose Sharks)
Eric Stanion Special Thanks (San Jose Sharks)
speccase
Warren White Special Thanks (Park Ranger/Presidio National Park)
Melissa Moses Special Thanks (Park Ranger/Presidio National Park)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST