skip navigation
Long Kiss Goodnight, The

Long Kiss Goodnight, The(1996)

Contribute

FOR Long Kiss Goodnight, The (1996) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Long Kiss Goodnight, The Samantha Caine is a suburban... MORE > $5.98 Regularly $5.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Long Kiss Goodnight, The Samantha Caine is a suburban... MORE > $5.98
Regularly $5.98
buy now

Director

Renny Harlin Director
speccase

Cast

Geena Davis Samantha Caine--Charly
Samuel L. Jackson Mitch Hennessey
David Morse Luke--Daedalus
speccase
Craig Bierko Timothy
Yvonne Zima Caitlin
speccase
Joseph Mckenna One-Eyed Jack
Kristen Bone Girl No 1
speccase
Jennifer Pisana Girl No 2
Rex Linn Man On Bed
Alan North Man On Bed
speccase
Edwin Hodge Todd Henessey
Bill Macdonald Hostage Agent
speccase
Frank Moore Surveillance Man
G. D. Spradlin President
Graham Mcpherson Cia Director
speccase
Sharon Washington Fran Henessey
Judah Katz Harry (Perkins' Aid)
Robert Thomas Alley Agent
speccase
John Stead Deer Lick Sentry
Marc Cohen Teenage Burnout No 1
Chad E Donella Teenage Burnout No 2
speccase
Shawn Doyle Donlevy Bum Cop
Ken Ryan News Anchor
speccase
Craig Eldridge Crime Scene Reporter
Chuck A. Tamburro Helicopter Pilot
Larry King Himself
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Guillermo Navarro Director Of Photography
Jonathan Taylor Visual Effects Director Of Photography
Jacqueline Hampton Camera Loader
speccase
Andy Chmura Camera Operator
David Towers Camera Operator
Christopher Raucamp 1st Assistant Camera
speccase
Alain Cohen 1st Assistant Camera
Noel Verhoog 1st Assistant Camera
Kevin Dutchak 1st Assistant Camera
speccase
Ciaran Copelin Special Effects 1st Assistant Camera
Chirayouth Saysana (Jim) 2nd Assistant Camera
Jeremy Tabarrok 2nd Assistant Camera
speccase
John Harper 2nd Assistant Camera
Carolyn Cox 2nd Assistant Camera
Kyle Rudolph Camera Operator/Steadicam
speccase
Vanessa Ireson Camera Trainee
Neil Trafford Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Shane Black Screenwriter
Nini Rogan Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Renny Harlin Producer
Shane Black Producer
speccase
Thomas Thill Producer (Digiscope)
Steve Tisch Executive Producer
Richard Saperstein Executive Producer
speccase
Michael De Luca Executive Producer
Michael Yost Executive Producer (Grant Mccune Design)
Carla Fry Co-Producer
speccase
Joe Fineman Executive In Charge Of Post-Production
Ric Keeley Executive In Charge Of Post-Production
Toby Emmerich Executive In Charge Of Music
speccase
Andrew Matthews Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

William Goldenberg Film Editor
Mark Eggenweiler Visual Effects Editor
Thomas R Bryant 1st Assistant Editor
speccase
Robert Komatsu 1st Assistant Editor
Terry Szoster Assistant Editor
Katie Hedrich Assistant Editor
speccase
Don Roth Assistant Editor
Suzie Gilbert Assistant Editor
Jud Nealon Assistant Editor
speccase
Adam Boome Assistant Editor
Nancy Inouye Assistant Editor
Barbara Dunning Assistant Editor
speccase
Joseph Boren Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Bob Bayless Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Stephanie Flack Supervising Dialogue Editor
speccase
Charles Ewing Smith Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Alan Silvestri Music Composer And Conductor
Jacqueline Tager Assistant Music Editor
Dana Sano Music Executive
speccase
Lori Silfen Music Executive
Dennis Sands Music Scoring Mixer
Conrad Pope Original Music
speccase
William Ross Original Music
Alan Silvestri Original Music
Bonnie Greenberg Music Supervisor
speccase
Jerry Leiber Song ("Santa Claus Is Back In Town")
Mike Stoller Song ("Santa Claus Is Back In Town")
Johnny Marks Song ("Rockin' Around The Christmas Tree")
speccase
Earl Forest Song ("Next Time You See Me")
William Harvey Song ("Next Time You See Me")
Sammy Cahn Song ("Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow")
speccase
Jule Styne Song ("Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow")
Mike Spalla Song Adapter/Arranger ("Jingle Bells")
Parker Mcgee Song ("I'D Really Love To See You Tonight")
speccase
Johnny Bristal Song ("If I Could Build My World Around You")
Vernon Bullock Song ("If I Could Build My World Around You")
Harvey Fuqua Song ("If I Could Build My World Around You")
speccase
Marvin Gaye Song ("If I Could Build My World Around You"); Song
Tammi Terrell Song ("If I Could Build My World Around You")
Johnny Mercer Song ("Long Goodbye Theme")
speccase
McKinley Morganfield Song ("Mannish Boy")
Ellis Mcdaniel Song ("Mannish Boy")
speccase
Melvin London Song ("Mannish Boy")
Rod Argent Song ("She'S Not There")
Bob Crewe Song ("Lady Marmalade")
speccase
Kenny Nolan Song ("Lady Marmalade")
L Campbell Song ("Keep This Party Bouncin'")
C Hodge Song ("Keep This Party Bouncin'")
speccase
W Killebrew Song ("Keep This Party Bouncin'")
A Williams Song ("Keep This Party Bouncin'")
C Young Song ("Keep This Party Bouncin'")
speccase
Willie Nelson Song ("Funny How Time Slips Away")
George Gordy Song ("Stubborn Kind Of Fellow")
William Stevenson Song ("Stubborn Kind Of Fellow")
speccase
Dan Wilson Song ("Fnt")
Jacob Slichter Song ("Fnt")
speccase
Michael Licari Song Arranger & Performer ("Jingle Bells Marching Band")
Jar Of Clay (Jar Of Clay) Song; Song Producer ("The Chair")
speccase
C Mcvey Song ("Woman")
J Sharp Song ("Woman")
speccase
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("Santa Claus Is Back In Town")
Dion Song Performer ("Rockin' Around The Christmas Tree")
speccase
Jr Parker Song Performer ("Next Time You See Me")
Dean Martin Song Performer ("Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow")
Jingle Dogs (Jingle Dogs) Song Perfomer ("Jingle Bells")
speccase
England Dan Song Performer ("I'D Really Love To See You Tonight")
John Ford Coley Song Performer ("I'D Really Love To See You Tonight")
Jimmy Cliff Song Performer ("Many Rivers To Cross")
speccase
Muddy Waters Song Performer ("Mannish Boy")
Carlos Santana (Santana) Song Performer ("She'S Not There")
Patti Labelle Song Performer ("Lady Marmalade")
speccase
La Ganz (La Ganz) Song Performer ("Keep This Party Bouncin'")
Joe Hinton Song Performer ("Funny How Time Slips Away")
Marvin Gaye Song Performer ("Stubborn Kind Of Fellow")
speccase
Gus (Gus) Song Performer ("Tomorrow Man")
Semisonic Song Performer ("Fnt")
Tracy Bonham Song Performer ("Free")
speccase
Neneh Cherry Song Performer ("Woman")
Dr. Dre Song Performer ("Lady Marmalade")
speccase
John Williams Song Performer ("Long Goodbye Theme")
Sandy De Crescent Music Contractor
Mark S. Kaufman Music Coordinator (New Line)
speccase
Lisa Brown Music Coordinator (Ocean Cities)
Simon Franglen Synclavier Programming
Kenneth Karman Music Editor
speccase
Dan Garde Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Bruce Moriarty 1st Assistant Director
Lewin Webb 2nd Assistant Director
Kristie Sills Second 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Catherine Lew 3rd Assistant Director
Sara Macdonald 3rd Assistant Director
David Macdonald Assistant Director Trainee
speccase
Sean Jara Assistant Director Trainee
Robin M Reelis Assistant Director Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Steve Arnold Art Director
Dennis Davenport Art Director
Douglas A Mclean 1st Assistant Art Director
speccase
Michael R. Shocrylas 1st Assistant Art Director
Arv Greywal Assistant Art Director
Robert Ballantyne Assistant Art Director
speccase
Benno Tutter Assistant Art Director
Sara Low Assistant Art Director
Renee Durham Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Jeffrey A. Okun Special Visual Effects
Matthew Hall Special Effects Technician
Tim Lidstone Special Effects Technician
speccase
Pamela Gibson Special Effects Technician
Howard Munford Special Effects Technician
Paul Hannigan Special Effects Technician
speccase
Alex Tellnow Special Effects Technician
Manfred Meissner Special Effects Technician
Sam Mujakanovic Special Effects Technician
speccase
Josey Horvath Special Effects Technician
Kerry Spurrell Special Effects Technician
Troy Rundle Special Effects Technician
speccase
Peter Sissakis Special Effects Technician
Arthur Langevin Special Effects Technician
Bob Hall Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jim Reischl Special Effects Technician
Rocco Larizza Special Effects Technician
Chris Duncliffe Special Effects Technician
speccase
Walter Urlich Special Effects Technician
Dave Dunaway Special Effects Technician
Doug Bell Special Effects Technician
speccase
Gary Bryant Special Effects Technician
Kevin Haeberlin Special Effects Technician
Blondel Aidoo Digital Special Effects Producer (Digital Rezolution)
speccase
Thomas Rush Special Effects
Thomas Boland Visual Effects Producer
Brian Jennings Digital Effects Producer (Todd-Ao Digital Images)
speccase
Jack Wu Digital Effects Producer (Todd-Ao Digital Images)
Daniel J Miller Visual Effects
Paul Kulikowksi Digital Artist (Todd-Ao Digital Images)
speccase
Brian Holden Digital Artist (Todd-Ao Digital Images)
Jongwoo Heo Digital Artist (Todd-Ao Digital Images)
Jep Hill Digital Artist (Todd-Ao Digital Images)
speccase
Brian Hanable Composite Artist (Digital Magic Company)
Bob Wiatr Composite Artist (Digital Magic Company)
Andy Atkins Composite Artist (Digital Magic Company)
speccase
Sue Benko Composite Artist (Digital Magic Company)
Mary Stuart Effects Producer (Digiscope)
Mitchell S Drain Supervising Digital Artist (Digiscope)
speccase
Marc J Scott Digital Artist (Digiscope)
Naomi A Sato Digital Artist (Digiscope)
Lawrence Carroll Digital Artist (Digiscope)
speccase
Marguerite Cargill Digital Artist (Digiscope)
Grady Cofer Digital Artist (Digiscope)
Matthew Twyford Digital Artist (Digiscope)
speccase
Russell Frazier Digital Artist (Digiscope)
Irena Labomme Digital Artist (Digiscope)
T J Morgan Supervising Digital Artist (Digital Rezolution)
speccase
Janic Tso Digital Artist (Digital Rezolution)
Alexander Pitt Executive Visual Special Effects Producer (Walkabout Pictures)
Manuel Rey Y Gonzalez Compositor (Walkabout Pictures)
speccase
Taras Otus Digital Painter (Walkabout Pictures)
Aida Lucia Ferreira Digital Painter (Walkabout Pictures)
Curt Walheim Visual Effects
speccase
Monty Shook Chief Model Maker (Grant Mccune Design)
Jack Edjourian Model Maker (Grant Mccune Design)
Gustavo Ferreyra Model Maker (Grant Mccune Design)
speccase
Phil Hartmann Model Maker (Grant Mccune Design)
Jamey Levin Model Maker (Grant Mccune Design)
Alex Palumbo Model Maker (Grant Mccune Design)
speccase
John Ramsay Model Maker (Grant Mccune Design)
Dwight Shook Model Maker (Grant Mccune Design)
Rick Won Model Maker (Grant Mccune Design)
speccase
Justin Holman Model Coordinator (Wkr Productions--Miniature Bridge)
Jim Bailey Model Maker (Wkr Productions--Miniature Bridge)
Rick Holman Model Maker (Wkr Productions--Miniature Bridge)
speccase
Robert Bonillas Model Maker (Wkr Productions--Miniature Bridge)
Ron Peake Model Maker (Wkr Productions--Miniature Bridge)
Lynn Garrido Model Maker (Wkr Productions--Miniature Bridge)
speccase
Ken Quilicot Model Maker (Wkr Productions--Miniature Bridge)
Jim Hansons Model Maker (Wkr Productions--Miniature Bridge)
Estee Chandler Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Eileen O'Connor Digital Effects Coordinator (Digital Magic Company)
Allen Hall Special Effects Coordinator
Ted Ross Special Effects Coordinator (Canada)
speccase
James L Roberts Special Effects Foreman
Joe Montenegro Assistant Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Gordon Smith Special Effects Make-Up Designer (Fxsmith Inc)
Russell Cate Special Makeup (Fxsmith Inc)
Tricia Sawyer Geena Davis' Makeup Artist
speccase
Marietta Carter-Narcisse Samuel L Jackson'S Makeup Artist
Christine Hart Key Makeup Artist
Robert Hallowell Geena Davis' Hair Artist
speccase
Robert L Stevenson Samuel L Jackson'S Hair Artist
Paul Elliot Key Hairstylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Michael Kaplan Costume Designer
Karen Renault Costumer (For Geena Davis)
Quita Alfred Costumer (For Samuel L Jackson)
speccase
Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
Trish Summerville Assistant Costume Designer
Lou Decampo Key Wardrobe Master
speccase
Loreen Lightfoot Seamstress
Vera Laurence Seamstress
Deborah Williams On-Set Wardrobe Assistant
speccase
Sheila Pruden Wardrobe Supervisor
Victoria Wood Wig Maker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Evan Penny Head Sculptor (Fxsmith Inc--Special Effects Make-Up)
Rhonda Moscoe Art Department Coordinator
Billy D Choi Graphics Artist
speccase
Ian Nelmes Key Scenic Artist
Ian Mceune Scenic Artist
Tim Murton Scenic Artist
speccase
Derek Stevenson Scenic Artist
Michael Taylor Set Decorator
Gordon White Set Designer
speccase
Neil Morfitt Set Designer
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist
Lee Wilson Storyboard Artist
speccase
Dan Wladyka Assistant Set Decorator
Cal Loucks Assistant Set Decorator
Brenda McClennin Art Department Apprentice
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Howard Cummings Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Matt Beville Sound Transfer
Eddie Bydalek Sound Transfer
Erik Flockoi Sound Transfer
speccase
Stephen Hunter Flick Supervising Sound Editor
Warren Hamilton Sound Editor
William Jacobs Sound Editor
speccase
Charles Mayenes Sound Editor
Ben Wilkins Sound Editor
John Joseph Thomas Sound Editor
speccase
Bob Newlan Sound Editor
Frank Smathers Sound Editor
Eric Potter Sound Effects Recorder
speccase
Douglas Ganton Sound Mixer
Linda Yeaney 1st Assistant Sound Editor
Jon Michaels Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Paul O'Bryan Assistant Sound Editor
Mollie Gordon Assistant Sound Editor
Nick Kharabadze Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Dean Manly Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Massey Re-Recording Mixer
D. M. Hemphill Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Michael L Griffin Film Scanning/Recording (Digital Rezolution)
Gregory H Watkins Additional Re-Recording Mixer
Dennis Johnson Dubbing Re-Recordist
speccase
Matt Peterson Dubbing Re-Recordist
Bob Hile Dubbing Re-Recordist
Gary Hecker Foley Artist
speccase
John Roesch Foley Artist
James Moriana Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist
speccase
Judee Flick Supervising Foley Editor
Dana Gustafson Foley Editor
Stewart Nelson Foley Editor
speccase
Marilyn Graf Foley Mixer/Recordist
Carolyn Tapp Foley Mixer/Recordist
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer/Recordist
speccase
Gregg Baxter Supervising Adr Editor
Barbara Boguski Adr Editor
speccase
Jessica Gallavan Adr Editor
Darrell Hanzalik Adr Editor
Linda Davies Adr Editor
speccase
Chris Jargo Adr Editor
Michelle Pazer Assistant Adr Editor
Doc Kane Adr Mixer
speccase
Brian Ruberg Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Clare Walker Casting (Toronto)
Polly Hootkins Casting (London)
Mary Vernieu Casting
speccase
Richard Hicks Casting Associate
Alyssa Weisberg Casting Associate
speccase
Donna Dupere-Taylor Extras Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

John Berger (Frenchie) Weapons Handler
Dana Hee Stunts
Kiante Elam Stunts
speccase
Laura Dash Stunts
speccase
Troy Brown Stunts
Lloyd Adams Stunts
speccase
speccase
John Dodds Stunts
Tom Glass Stunts
speccase
Sonia Mayer Stunts
speccase
Sue Parker Stunts
speccase
speccase
Tim Trella Stunts
speccase
Steve Davidson Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Marco Bianco Assistant Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Eden Ashley Umble Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
Studio Catering Production Company
Starcraft Production Company
speccase
Todd-Ao Production Company
Production Company
Digiscope, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Grant McCune Design, Inc. Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Fxsmith Inc Production Company
Dda Public Relations Production Company
Sony Pictures Scoring Stage Production Company
speccase
Joann Kane Music Service Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Pacific Title & Art Studio Production Company
L.A. Maddogs Production Company
Digital Images Production Company
speccase
Cfi Hollywood Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Cnn Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Entertainment One Uk Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Benelux Theatrical Distributor
Belga Films Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Focus Features Theatrical Distributor
New Line Cinema Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Metropolitan Filmexport Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment Film Distributors, Ltd. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Constantin Film Verleih Gmbh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cecchi Gori Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
eOne Films Spain Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Alliance Releasing Foreign Theatrical Distributor
New Line International Foreign Distribution Sales
New Line Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Benjamin Zinkin Production Attorney
Avey Eschenasy Production Attorney
Julia Zane Production Estimator
speccase
Gina Fowler Supervising Production Coordinator
Tammy Quinn Production Coordinator
Emily Glatter In-House Production Coordinator
speccase
Paul Prokop Production Controller
Karen Gordon Production Accountant
Dawn Sharpe 1st Production Accountant
speccase
Sheila Clark 2nd Production Accountant
John Mendes Location Production Assistant
Craig Jackson Location Production Assistant
speccase
Robert Warwick Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lorraine Silver (Deedle) Production Manager (Digiscope)
Crane Dwight Camera Cranes Provider
speccase
Reynald Trudel Boom Operator
Ian Scott Best Boy
Steve Morrison Rigging Best Boy
speccase
Peter Daprato Best Boy Rigging Grip
Rod Benjamin Best Boy Grip
Elizabeth Senyi Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Ron Renzetti Dolly Grip
Stuart Mitchell Head Driver
Harry Ross Driver To Renny Harlin
speccase
Michael K Jones Driver To Geena Davis
Danny Marjanovich Driver To Samuel L Jackson
speccase
Roy Elliston Rigging Grip
Robert Daprato Rigging Grip
Rick Stribling Key Grip
speccase
Robert C Rice Co-Key Grip
Pete Romano Underwater Photography
Kerry Hayes Still Photographer
speccase
Jerry Leblond Photograph Provider (West Branch River -Stowe, Vermont)
Tori Scott Ice Skating Trainer
Steve Cathcart Ice Skating Trainer
speccase
Dan Hamilton Digital Technical Supervisor (Digital Rezolution)
Stuart Hughes Transportation Captain
Nick Sweetman Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Patricia Chard Sign Writer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Scott Ira Thaler Unit Production Manager
Joe Boccia Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Blanaid Travers Construction
Mike Yerex Construction Buyer
Bill Harman Construction Coordinator
speccase
Alex Russell Head Carpenter
Phillip Tellez Head Carpenter
Michael Bunt Assistant Head Carpenter
speccase
Wayne Collins Assistant Head Carpenter
Henry Iola Assistant Head Carpenter
Frank Strzinar Assistant Head Carpenter
speccase
Andrew Yurkiv Assistant Head Carpenter
Macrae (Young Doug) On-Set Production Assistant
Charles J Stewart Key Property Master
speccase
Vic Rigler Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Gary Deneault Rigging Gaffer
speccase

Film Production - Video

Kevin Hawks Video Assist
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Dave Mccutcheon Pilot 212
Steve Nadeau Pilot Wescam
Gary Krebbs Pilot Picture Helicopter
speccase

Post Production

Bradley M Goodman Post-Production Supervisor
Will Shivers Post-Production Assistant
Jeff Mcevoy Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Jack Geist Post-Production Assistant
Dan Muscarella Color Timer
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein Negative Cutter
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Marty Dejczak Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Peter Boboras Assistant Location Manager
Martin Earl Assistant Location Manager
Richard J Hughes Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Dennis Sincic Assistant Location Manager
Glenn Carter Assistant Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Anne Jurenas-Polyak Payroll Accountant
Lianne Seal Accounting Clerk
Susan Reid Accounting Clerk
speccase
Alison Slater (Cat) Post-Production Assistant Accountant
Kristi Kasubaski Post-Production Assistant Accountant
Tiffany Bowne 1st Assistant (To Renny Harlin)
speccase
Nicole Kenny 2nd Assistant (To Renny Harlin)
Leah State 2nd Assistant (To Renny Harlin)
Kristine Spindler Denton Assistant (To Stephanie Austin)
speccase
Heather Wallace Assistant (To Stephanie Austin)
Allison Takido Assistant (To Geena Davis)
Leonard Thomas Assistant (To Samuel L Jackson)
speccase
Tara Kelly Assistant (To Jeff Okun)
Ginny Martino Business Affairs Liaison
Craig Seitz Supervisor
speccase
Ralph Maiers Supervisor
Dion Hatch Supervisor
Grant Mccune Supervisor
speccase
Robert Wilcox Supervisor
Tad Krzanowksi Supervisor
speccase
Jack Bowen Toronto Office Production Assistant
Paul Hiscock Toronto Office Production Assistant
Maria Popoff Toronto Office Production Assistant
speccase
Marc Ross Other
speccase
Ron Hilts Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
Tom Gorey Other
speccase
speccase
Joshua Ravetch Production Placement Executive
speccase
Coralie Knott Stand-In
Leonard Thomas Stand-In
Lisa Wegner Stand-In
speccase
Melissa Ramos Stand-In
Amir N Roizman Stand-In
speccase
Keith Cubba Stand-In
Michael De Luca Studio Executive
speccase
Michael Weis Various
Shawn Kautz Various
speccase
Dave Schultz Various
Corbin H Fox Various
Mick Gould Various
speccase
Randy S Ross Various
Brad Francis Various
speccase
Tim Campbell Various
Doug Rennie Various
speccase
Angela Ryan Various
Tanya Jansen Various
speccase
speccase
Dave Staples Various
Ron Hilts Various
Stu Leggett Various
speccase
Tom Gorey Various
Marc Canas Various
speccase
Marc Ross Various
speccase
speccase
David Bifano Various
speccase
Ron C Briggs Various
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Jerry Wood Special Thanks (Mid Town Saturn Orbiting Precint 'Z-Bots' Toys Creator)
Peter Kanfer Special Thanks
speccase