skip navigation
Evita

Evita(1996)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Evita In this rock opera, a young... MORE > $6.95 Regularly $6.25 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Evita In this rock opera, a young... MORE > $6.95
Regularly $6.25
buy now

Director

Alan Parker Director
speccase

Cast

Madonna Eva 'Evita' Peron
Jonathan Pryce General Juan Peron
speccase
Jimmy Nail Agustin Magaldi
Victoria Sus Dona Juana
Julian Littman Brother Juan
speccase
speccase
Servando Villamil Cipriano Reyes
Andrea Corr Peron'S Mistress
speccase
Peter Polycarpou Domingo Mercante
Gary Brooker Juan Bramuglia
Mayte Yerro Julieta
speccase
Gabriel Kraisman Cinema Manager
Martin Drogo Young Juan
speccase
Venesa Weis Young Blanca
Aldana Garcia Soler Young Erminda
speccase
Domingo Chiofalo Chivolcoy Priest
Ismael Osorio Juan Duarte Sr
speccase
John Coverdale Junin Tango Band - Member
Roderick Hart Junin Tango Band - Member
Ian Hill Junin Tango Band - Member
speccase
Rob Levy Junin Tango Band - Member
Teddy Peiro Junin Tango Band - Member
Joe Townsend Junin Tango Band - Member
speccase
Mark Ryan Junin Bar - Waiter
Gordon Neville Junin Bar - Waiter
Frederick Warder Junin Bar - Waiter
speccase
Albin Pahernik Eva'S Dance Partner
Luca Tommassini Eva'S Dance Partner
Denis Tremblay Eva'S Dance Partner
speccase
Eva Vari Senora Magaldi
Zsanett Farkas Magaldi Child
Sergio Lerer Theater Producer
speccase
Mara Bestelli Starlet At Audition
Monica Lairana Starlet At Audition
Bettina Menegazzo Starlet At Audition; Zaz Jingle Duo
speccase
Laura Miller Starlet At Audition
Luis Alday Emilio Kartulowicz
speccase
Luis Boccio Senor Jabon
Vera Fogwill Zaz Jingle Duo
Alfredo Martin Colonel Anibal Imbert
speccase
Diego Leske Eva'S Admirer
Francisco Napoli Eva'S Admirer
Eduardo Ruderman Eva'S Admirer
speccase
Fabian Stratas Eva'S Admirer
David Henry President Rawson
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Darius Khondji Director Of Photography
Darius Khondji Cinematographer
Bill Coe "A" Camera Focus
speccase
Alan Butler "B" Camera Focus
Jamie Sewell "B" Camera Loader
Adam Cooper Camera
speccase
Michael Roberts Camera Operator
Edward J Adcock "B" Camera Operator
Pablo Gomez Pereyra Video Playback Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Alan Parker Screenplay (Adaptation)
Oliver Stone Screenplay (Adaptation)
Sir Tim Rice Source Material (Play)
speccase
Sally Jones Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Alan Parker Producer
Lisa Moran Associate Producer
speccase
James Michael Vernon Executive In Charge Of Australian Production Services
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Carolyne Chauncey 1st Assistant Editor
Clive Barrett 1st Assistant Editor
speccase
David Feldman Assistant Editor
Kerry Kohler Additional Assistant Editor
Tristian Mullane 2nd Additional Assistant Editor
speccase
Robert Ireland 2nd Additional Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Andrew Lloyd Webber From Musical Play ("Evita"); Music
Sir Tim Rice From Musical Play ("Evita")
Nigel Wright Music Production
speccase
David Reitzas Music Pre-Recording Engineer; Music Mixer (Larrabee Studios North)
Robin Sellars Music Pre-Recording Engineer
Dick Lewzey Music Pre-Recording Engineer
speccase
Mark Stent Music Pre-Recording Engineer
Graham Sutton Post-Production Music Editor
Mark Graham Music Copyist
speccase
Nick Mera Music Copyist
Lee Mccutcheon Music Programmer
Peter Adams Principal Musician
speccase
Keith Fairbairn Principal Musician
Fridrick Karlsson Principal Musician
Paul Keogh Principal Musician
speccase
Gary Moore Principal Musician
Steve Pearce Principal Musician
Courtney Pine Principal Musician
speccase
Ralph Salmins Principal Musician
Andrew Lloyd Webber Original Music
David Cullen Original Music
speccase
David Caddick Music Supervision
David Caddick Additional Conductor; Choirs Conductor
John Mauceri Orchestra Conductor
speccase
Mike Dixon Additional Conductor
Nick Curtis Choirs Conductor
Chris Nightingale Choirs Conductor
speccase
Angeline Ball Additional Vocalist
Lorenza Johnson Additional Vocalist
Alex Sharpe Additional Vocalist
speccase
Linda Taylor Additional Vocalist
Andrew Wood-Mitchell Additional Vocalist
speccase
Bookers Vocal Contractor (London)
Alan Parker Music Producer
Andrew Lloyd Webber Music Producer
speccase
Nigel Wright Music Producer
David Caddick Music Producer
Emilio Estefan Music Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Dennis Maguire 1st Assistant Director
John E Gallagher 2nd Assistant Director
Lars P. Winther Second 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Ian Stone 3rd Assistant Director
Richard Graysmark 3rd Assistant Director
Simon Downes Additional Assistant Director
speccase
Claudio Reiter Assistant Director (Argentina Unit)
Martin Sosa Assistant Director (Argentina Unit)
Zsuzsa Gurban Assistant Director (Hungary Unit)
speccase
Rita Nagy Assistant Director (Hungary Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Vincent Paterson Choreographer
Miranda Garrison Assistant Choreographer
Kim Blank Assistant Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Jean-Michel Hugon Art Director
Richard Earl Art Director
Daniel Feijoo Art Director (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Sarah Hauldren Assistant Art Director
Adriana Maestri Assistant Art Director (Argentina Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Trevor Williams Senior Special Effects Technician
Andrew Wilson Senior Special Effects Technician
Simon Baker Junior Special Effects Technician
speccase
Mark Griffin Special Effects Buyer
Ferenc Ormos Special Effects (Hungary Unit)
Robert Kovacs Special Effects (Hungary Unit)
speccase
Gyula Krasnyanszky Special Effects (Hungary Unit)
Gabor Csakovits Special Effects (Hungary Unit)
Yves De Bono Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Sarah Monzani Madonna'S Makeup
Kati Jakots Additional Makeup (Hungary Unit)
Sarah Monzani Chief Makeup Artist
speccase
Sandra Shepherd Makeup Artist
Ailbhe Lemass Makeup Artist
Moire O'Sullivan Makeup Artist
speccase
Silvina Koppel Make-Up Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Susana Mendez Make-Up Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Martin Samuel Madonna'S Hair
speccase
Ricardo Fasan Hairdressing Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Drago Fernandez Hairdressing Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Jorge Rovera Hairdressing Assistant (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Martin Samuel Chief Hair Stylist
Francesca Crowder Hairdresser
Rose Bologa Hairdresser
speccase
Orla Caroll Hairdresser
Carole Dunne Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Penny Rose Costume Designer
John M Hay Associate Costume Designer
Dominic Young Workroom Costumer
speccase
Melanie Carter Workroom Costumer
Gill Crawford Workroom Costumer
Annie Crawford Costume Assistant
speccase
Mei Lai Costume Assistant
Ulises De La Orden Costume Assistant
Susan Wood Costume Department Coordinator
speccase
John Norster Assistant Costume Designer
Mark Holmes Set Wardrobe Master
Jane Lewis Set Wardrobe Mistress
speccase
Simon Murray Crowd Wardrobe Master
Kate Carin Crowd Wardrobe Mistress
Annie Hadley Head Costume Cutter
speccase
Gyorgy Homonnay Wardrobe Make-Up (Hungary Unit)
Kenny Crouch Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Chris Bradley Scenic Artist
Paul Templeman Scenic Artist
Philippe Turlure Set Decorator
speccase
Horacio Pigozzi Set Decorator (Argentina Unit)
Marc Denize Assistant Set Decorator
Pablo Moujan Assistant Set Decorator (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Victoria Solanas Assistant Set Decorator (Argentina Unit)
Mari-France Decloux Assistant Set Decorator (Argentina Unit)
Livia Balogh Assistant Set Dresser (Hungary Unit)
speccase
Justine Burns Art Department Assistant
Michelle Noguera Art Department Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Natalia Bonny Art Department Assistant (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Federico Brizzio Art Department Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Silvana Delfino Art Department Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Juan Pablo Garibotti Art Department Assistant (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Piroska Szabady Assistant Art Department Consultant (Hungary Unit)
Attila Micsko Art Department Assistant (Hungary Unit)
Bori Vegvari Art Department Assistant (Hungary Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Brian Morris Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Szabolcs Stella Sound Cableman (Hungary Unit)
Ken Weston Sound Recordist
Eddy Joseph Supervising Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Nina Hartstone Assistant Sound Editor
Robin Quinn Assistant Sound Editor
Andy Nelson Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Anna Behlmer Re-Recording Mixer
Leonard Green Assistant Foley Editor
Pauline Griffiths Foley Artist
speccase
Paula Boram Foley Artist
Jenny Lee Wright Foley Artist
Peter Holt Foley Editor
speccase
John Bateman Foley Mixer
Ted Swanscott Adr Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

John Hubbard Casting
Ros Hubbard Casting
Judith Bouley Additional Casting
speccase
Greg Kyle Additional Casting
Peter Titterrell Casting Supervisor
Lisa Anne Porter Casting Assistant
speccase
Amy Hubbard Casting Assistant
Dan Hubbard Casting Assistant
John Buxton Casting Assistant
speccase
John Maguire Casting Assistant
Stuart Sutherland Casting Assistant
Meredith Tucker Casting Assistant
speccase
Yessenia Disla Casting Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Karen Gonzalez Casting Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Jamie Page Casting Assistant
speccase
Pablo Perez Jimenez Extras Casting Supervisor (Argentina Unit)
Rosa Marian Parisi Extras Casting Coordinator (Argentina Unit)
Zoltan Barath Extras Casting Coordinator (Hungary Unit)
speccase
Sandor Denes Extras Casting Coordinator (Hungary Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Rocky Taylor Stunt Coordinator
Gabor Piroch Stunt Coordinator (Hungary Unit)
speccase

Publicity

Maria Nunez Press Liaison (Argentina Unit)
Alex Ritchie Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Hollywood Pictures Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Todd-Ao Production Company
speccase
Cts Studios Production Company
Whitfield Street Studios Production Company
Metropolis Studios Production Company
speccase
Abbey Road Studios Production Company
Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
speccase
Pacific Title & Art Studio Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Eastman Kodak Production Company
Twickenham Film Studios Production Company
speccase
WB De Lane Lea Production Company
Production Company
speccase
International Film Guarantors Production Company
Production Company
Time, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Angels The Costumiers Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Bulgari Production Company
Carlo Manzi Rentals Production Company
speccase
Fendi Production Company
Production Company
Maratier Production Company
speccase
Palace Costume Company Production Company
Pompei Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Tirelli Costumi Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Twickenham Studios Production Company
speccase
Sony Music Studios, London Production Company
Ascot Elite Entertainment Group Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Contender Entertainment Theatrical Distributor
Concorde Filmverleih Gmbh Theatrical Distributor
John A Hamby Production Insurance Services Provider (Albert G Ruben Insurance Services Inc)
speccase
Shel Bachrach Production Insurance Services Provider (Albert G Ruben Insurance Services Inc)
Robert Jellen Production Insurance Services Provider (Albert G Ruben Insurance Services Inc)
Walt Disney Studios Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cecchi Gori Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ufd Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Filmcompagniet Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Summit Entertainment, Llc Foreign Distribution Sales
speccase
Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Nicolas Hippisley Coxe Production (Producti)
Kenneth Langridge Supervising Stagehand
Roy Biggs Stand-By Stagehand
speccase
Peter Andrews Stagehand
Anthony Strong Stagehand
Alan Titmuss Stagehand
speccase
Ricardo Wullicher Production Services (Patagonik Film Group Sa/Argentina Unit)
Pablo Bossi Production Services (Patagonik Film Group Sa/Argentina Unit)
David Wimbury Line Producer
speccase
Cate Arbeid Production Coordinator
Joyce Turner Production Coordinator (United Kingdom)
Daniel Schwartz Unit Coordinator (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Robert Kocourek Production Accountant
Scotty Bates Production Assistant
Bryon Fear Production Assistant
speccase
Antonio Balseiro Production Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Sebastian Arzeno Production Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Astrid Lund Petersen Production Assistant (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Sandra V Ponelli Production Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Renee Rota Production Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Laura Riera Production Assistant (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Laszlo Kiss Production Assistant (Hungary Unit)
Balazs Toth Production Assistant (Hungary Unit)
Gyula Ozoroczy Production Assistant (Hungary Unit)
speccase
Jozsef Varga Production Assistant (Hungary Unit)
Michael Murray Production Manager (United Kingdom)
Marina Valentini Production Manager (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Maria Ungor Production Manager (Hungary Unit)
Tony Bell Boom Operator
Ray Meehan Best Boy
speccase
Maricel Lozano Assistant Coordinator (Argentina Unit)
Colin Manning Dolly Grip
Mike Moad Dolly Grip
speccase
Darren Quinn Additional Camera Grip
Miguel Zarkovich Grip (Argentina Unit)
Ruben Bejarano Grip (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Istvan Bese Grip (Hungary Unit)
Attila Szucs Grip (Hungary Unit)
David Appleby Stills Photographer
speccase
Norberto Ponelli 1st Assistant Transport Captain (Argentina Unit)
Alejandro Nigri Transportation Manager (Argentina Unit)
Jake Davies Assistant Engineer
speccase
Gustavo Moratorio Assistant Engineer
Toby Wood Assistant Engineer
Ignacio Barbe Animal Coordinator (Argentina Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Matthew Sharp Unit Manager (Hungary)
Laszlo Sterk Unit Manager (Hungary Unit)
Kriszian Kertai Unit Manager (Hungary Unit)
speccase
George Kuntner Assistant Production Manager (Hungary Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Trevor Dyer Assistant Construction Manager
Roger Willis Construction Supervisor
John Hedges Construction Supervisor
speccase
Laszlo Nagyidai Assistant Construction Manager (Hungary Unit)
Andrea Toth Assistant Construction Manager (Hungary Unit)
Jack Carter Construction Manager
speccase
Bela Peterdi Construction Manager (Hungary Unit)
Derek Wallace Prop Stand-By
Keith Vowles Prop Stand-By
speccase
Douglas H Moore Additional Props
Marlon Cole Additional Props
Mickey Pugh Chargehand Dressing Prop (United Kingdom)
speccase
Omar Duca Prop Buyer (Argentina Unit)
Peter Gantner Props (Hungary Unit)
Mihaly Marton Props (Hungary Unit)
speccase
Darryl Carter Chargehand Carpenter
John Behan Stand-By Carpenter
Joseph Alley Carpenter
speccase
Peter Grove Carpenter
Simon Marjoram Carpenter
Lee Biggs Carpenter
speccase
Les Hall Carpenter
Tom Mccarthy Carpenter
Andy Good Carpenter
speccase
Kevin Hedges Carpenter
Paul Sansom Carpenter
Gavin Gordon Carpenter
speccase
Richard Jones Carpenter
Ken Small Carpenter
Ian Green Carpenter
speccase
Albert Long Carpenter
John Thorpe Carpenter
Tony Mansey Carpenter
speccase
Marina Marit Dresser (For Madonna)
Michele Bock Set Production Assistant
Florencia Fernandez Set Production Assistant
speccase
Ashley Nolan Set Production Assistant
Lucinda Ferrer Set Production Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Andy Muschietti Set Production Assistant (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Aniko Dunaveczky Set Production Assistant (Hungary Unit)
Lorant Szucs Set Production Assistant (Hungary Unit)
Karoly Szekeres Set Production Assistant (Hungary Unit)
speccase
Csilla Ott Set Production Assistant (Hungary Unit)
David Balfour Property Master
Paul Hedges Location Prop Master
speccase
John Wells Prop Storeman
Michael Woolfson Prop Storeman (United Kingdom)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Lee Lighting Ltd Lighting Equipment Supplier
Peter Bloor Chief Lighting Technician
Alan Mcpherson Lighting Technician
speccase
Mark Evans Lighting Technician
Ron Phillips Lighting Technician
Wayne Leach Lighting Technician
speccase
Fred Brown Lighting Technician
Sam Bloor Lighting Technician
Ricky Pattendon Lighting Technician
speccase
Alan Grosch Lighting Technician
Stewart Monteith Lighting Technician
David Ridout Lighting Technician
speccase
Ricky Pattenden Lighting Technician
Peter Sildo Electrician (Hungary Unit)
Sandor Novak Electrician (Hungary Unit)
speccase
Zoltan Varga Electrician (Hungary Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Pamela Russell Post-Production Accountant
speccase

Location Manager

Adam Black Location Manager (Argentina)
Neil Ravan Location Manager (United Kingdom)
Fernando Nigri Location Manager (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Tamas Guba Location Manager (Hungary Unit)
Laszlo Lakatos Location Manager (Hungary Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Sergio Gullco Location Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Marcelo Acosta Location Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Ignacio Rodriguez Location Assistant (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Hugo Cousillas Location Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Florencia Lunt Location Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Cecilia Bossi Location Assistant (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Laura Friguerio Location Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Ildiko Orosz Location Assistant (Hungary Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Gilly Case Assistant Locations (United Kingdom)
speccase

Location Casting

Laszlo Sipos Location Casting (Hungarian Unit)
Gabriella Zahoran Location Casting (Hungarian Unit)
speccase

Misc. Crew

Armando Amador Location Accountant (Argentina)
Della Moore Location Accountant (Hungary)
Roberto Horbal Accountant (For Patagonik Film Group Sa (Argentina Unit))
speccase
Shirley Proctor Assistant Accountant
Matt Dalton Assistant Accountant
Tarn Harper Assistant Accountant (Construction)
speccase
Andrea Nunziata Accounting Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Jozsef Romvari Art Department Consultant (Hungary Unit)
Emma Cullen Producer'S Assistant (United Kingdom)
speccase
Caresse Henry Assistant (To Madonna)
Deborah Dalton Assistant (To Antonio Banderas)
John Clifford Assistant (To Jonathan Pryce)
speccase
Kellie Gordon Assistant (To Jimmy Nail)
Daniel Mccormack Assistant (To Robert Stigwood)
Barbara Muschietti Assistant (To Production Supervisor (Argentina Unit))
speccase
Pablo Pochehino Action Vehicle Assistant (Argentina Unit)
Brigitta Kosztandi Assistant Production Accountant (Hungary Unit)
Kenneth A Hansen Location Auditor
speccase
Harriet Katz-Stevens Location Auditor (Argentina)
Denise Rosen Location Auditor
Marcelo Dujovne Office Manager (Argentina Unit)
speccase
Maria Soltesz Cashier (Hungary Unit)
Agota Horvath Cashier (Hungary Unit)
Kevin Williams Catering Assistant
speccase
William F Mancini Supervisor
J J Shea Los Angeles Liaison
speccase
Paul Swann Laboratory Liaison
Anne Shields Payroll Manager
Matthew O'Toole Payroll Manager
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Peta Roby Other
speccase
Rudy Pi Other
Laura Day Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Bob Izzard Madonna'S Security
Gerry Toomey Various
Peter Childs Various
speccase
Colin Codner Various
Rudi Buckle Various
speccase
Mike Harris Various
Laura Day Various
Sean Barrett Various
speccase
Sarah Tipler Various
Paddy Kiely Various
speccase
Rudy Pi Various
speccase
Bob Harper Various
speccase
Norman North Various
Ernie Bell Various
speccase
Albert Roper Various
speccase
Lee Shelley Various
Roy Martin Various
speccase
Richard Hall Various
speccase
Les Mills Various
speccase
Jose Romero Various
Chris Gough Various
speccase
Bill Sansom Various
Clive Goble Various
Sid Hinson Various
speccase
Denis Watson Various
Steve Sansom Various
speccase
Andras Maros Various
speccase
speccase
Kati Pintye Various
Eileen Booth Various
speccase
John Byrnes Various
Iris Christy Various
Ina Clare Various
speccase
Barry Levhar Various
speccase
speccase
Dan Dorlin Various
Anne Frankel Various
speccase
Myriam Ojedo Various
Peta Roby Various
speccase
Jackie Hall Various
speccase
Peter Jessup Various
Asad Khan Various
speccase
Warren Smith Various
Diana Syrat Various
speccase
Peter Hunt Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Emilio Estefan Special Thanks
John Buckley Special Thanks
Christopher Dodd Special Thanks
speccase
Ian Lewis Special Thanks
Denis Carrigan Special Thanks
Joe Dunton Special Thanks
speccase
Paul Olliver Special Thanks
James Cheek Special Thanks
Howard Feuer Special Thanks
speccase
Ron Pearce Special Thanks
Nigel Clay Special Thanks
Ronald Godard Special Thanks
speccase
Thomas Pick Special Thanks
Bob Crowdey Special Thanks
Sir Peter Hall Special Thanks
speccase
David Reddaway Special Thanks
Jose Patricio Daire Special Thanks
Bill Kaye Special Thanks
speccase
Colin Smith Special Thanks
Dennis Davidson Special Thanks
Joan Lader Special Thanks
speccase
John Trafford Special Thanks
Diego Lerner Special Thanks
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST