skip navigation
Colette

Colette(2018)

Also Known As: Colette & Willy | Colette: Liberacion Y Deseo |

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

OVERVIEW

powered by AFI

Brief Synopsis

No information available for this title. Be the FIRST to contribute by CLICKING HERE >

Cast & Crew

SEE ALL CAST AND CREW

Additional Details

MPAA Ratings:  R Premiere Info: 
Release Date:  2018 Production Date: 
Color/B&W:  Distributions Co:  30WEST/BLEECKER STREET/ELEVATION PICTURES/ENTRACT FILMS
Sound:  Production Co:  Birds & Animals Unlimited .....Production Company, Lipsync Creative .....Production Company, Hanway Films .....Production Company, Killer Films .....Production Company, Arri Group .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Vision Team .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Air Studios, London .....Production Company, .....Production Company, First Unit Caterers .....Production Company, Flying Pictures .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Universal Sound London .....Production Company, Audiolink, Ltd. .....Production Company, British Film Institute .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Universal Extras .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Number 9 Films .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Pinewood Studios, Ltd. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Panalux .....Production Company, Above The Line Set Assistance & Security, Ltd. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Filmladen Gmbh .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, Acme Film .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, Odeon S.A. .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Dcm Film Distribution Gmbh .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Shaw Organization .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Mars Distribution .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Universal Pictures Home Entertainment .....Domestic Video Distributor, DeAPlaneta .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Norsk Filmdistribusjon .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Lionsgate .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Transmission Films .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Creative Artists Agency .....Domestic Distribution Sales, British Film Institute .....Financier, .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, .....Domestic Distribution Rights, Hanway Films .....Foreign Distribution Sales, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Domestic Distribution Rights, Scanbox Entertainment .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Domestic Distribution Sales, Diamond Films .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Finnkino Oy .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, Wme Entertainment .....Domestic Distribution Sales, .....Financier, .....Foreign Distribution Rights
Duration(mins):  Country:  United Kingdom (GB)
Duration(feet):     
Duration(reels):     

Leonard Maltin Ratings & Review

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE RATING

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE REVIEW:

User Ratings & Review

This title has not been reviewed. Be the FIRST to write a review by CLICKING HERE >

User Ratings & Review

User Reviews:

  • Recommend:

  • Cinema History:

  • Cinematography:

  • Lead Performers:

  • Supporting Cast:

  • Director:

  • Screen Play:

  • Music Score:

  • Title Sequence: