skip navigation
Winchester

Winchester(2018)

Also Known As: La Maldicion De La Casa Winchester | La Maldicin de la casa Winchester | La Vedova Winchester | Szellemek hza | Untitled (Hammer Films/Winchester Mystery House Project) | Winchester - Das Haus der Verdammten | Winchester - House of Ghosts | Winchester: Le manoir hant | Winchester: The House That Ghosts Built |

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

OVERVIEW

powered by AFI

Brief Synopsis

No information available for this title. Be the FIRST to contribute by CLICKING HERE >

Cast & Crew

SEE ALL CAST AND CREW

Additional Details

MPAA Ratings:  PG-13 Premiere Info: 
Release Date:  2018 Production Date: 
Color/B&W:  Distributions Co:  CBS FILMS/VVS FILMS INC.
Sound:  Production Co:  .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Film Finances, Inc. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Marshalls & Dent .....Production Company, Cutting Edge Australia .....Production Company, Getty Images .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Panavision, Ltd. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Hel'S Kitchen .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Sheppard, Mullin, Richter & Hampton .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Show Group .....Production Company, The Cutting Edge Group .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Cbs Films .....Studio, David Mansley .....Production Insurance, Duplicato Media .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Ascot Elite Entertainment Group .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, SF Studios .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Bontonfilm .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Financier, Sam Film .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, StudioCanal .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Screen Australia .....Financier, Vvs Films Inc. .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Paris Filmes .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Sf Norge .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Screen Queensland .....Financier, Cineco .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Volgafilm, Inc. .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Financier, Corazn Films .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Vertice Cine .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Shaw Organization .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Wme Entertainment .....Domestic Distribution Sales, Cbs Films .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, Lionsgate .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Odeon S.A. .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Vvs Films Inc. .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, Einhorn (Austria) .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Eagle Pictures .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Creative Artists Agency .....Domestic Distribution Sales, Vertical Entertainment .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Distribution Sales, .....Financier, Lionsgate .....Domestic Video Distributor, Monolith Films Sp. Z O.O. .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Vertigo Media, Ltd. .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Pinema .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Duration(mins):  Country:  United States (USA)
Duration(feet):     
Duration(reels):     

Leonard Maltin Ratings & Review

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE RATING

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE REVIEW:

User Ratings & Review

This title has not been reviewed. Be the FIRST to write a review by CLICKING HERE >

User Ratings & Review

User Reviews:

  • Recommend:

  • Cinema History:

  • Cinematography:

  • Lead Performers:

  • Supporting Cast:

  • Director:

  • Screen Play:

  • Music Score:

  • Title Sequence: