skip navigation
I, Tonya

I, Tonya(2017)

Also Known As: Eu, Tonya | Ja, Tonya | Jaz, Tonya | Moi, Tonya | Tonya | Yo soy Tonya | Yo, Tonya | n, Tonya |

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

OVERVIEW

powered by AFI

Brief Synopsis

No information available for this title. Be the FIRST to contribute by CLICKING HERE >

Cast & Crew

SEE ALL CAST AND CREW

Additional Details

MPAA Ratings:  R Premiere Info: 
Release Date:  2017 Production Date: 
Color/B&W:  Distributions Co:  NEON/VVS FILMS INC.
Sound:  Production Co:  .....Production Company, CNN .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Entertainment Clearances, Inc. .....Production Company, Big Film Design .....Production Company, Crawford Media Services .....Production Company, Film Finances, Inc. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Rock Bottom Rentals .....Production Company, Duotone Audio Group .....Production Company, Getty Images .....Production Company, Act One .....Production Company, Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment, Inc. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Cinema Catering .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Eastman Kodak .....Production Company, Icon Uk Group .....Production Company, Wazee Digital .....Production Company, GreenSlate .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Reder & Feig .....Production Company, Dewitt Stern Group .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, CBS News .....Production Company, .....Production Company, ABC Sports .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Abc News Videosource .....Production Company, Arri Group .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Worldwide Pants Incorporated .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Company 3 .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Central Casting, Inc. .....Production Company, Ascot Elite Entertainment Group .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Mars Distribution .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, California Filmes .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Domestic Distribution Rights, Entertainment One .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Contender Entertainment .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Lucky Red .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Shaw Organization .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, M Pictures Entertainment .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Universal Pictures Home Entertainment .....Domestic Video Distributor, Village Roadshow Limited .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Vvs Films Inc. .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, Sierra/Affinity .....Foreign Distribution Sales, Bontonfilm .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, MIRAMAX .....Domestic Distribution Rights, Ufd .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Financier, Lark International .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Neon .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, NOS Audiovisuals .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Ster-Kinekor .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Miramax International .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Blitz-Cine Star .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Eagle Films .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Myndform .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Nordisk Film .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Creative Artists Agency .....Domestic Distribution Sales, United Artists Films .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Nordisk Film Theatrical Distribution Oy .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Neon .....Domestic Distribution Rights, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Vvs Films Inc. .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Bir Film .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, ThimFilm .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Aurum Producciones .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Eone .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, United Talent Agency .....Domestic Distribution Sales
Duration(mins):  Country:  United States (USA)
Duration(feet):     
Duration(reels):     

Leonard Maltin Ratings & Review

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE RATING

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE REVIEW:

User Ratings & Review

This title has not been reviewed. Be the FIRST to write a review by CLICKING HERE >

User Ratings & Review

User Reviews:

  • Recommend:

  • Cinema History:

  • Cinematography:

  • Lead Performers:

  • Supporting Cast:

  • Director:

  • Screen Play:

  • Music Score:

  • Title Sequence: