skip navigation
Breathe

Breathe(2017)

Also Known As: Do zadnjega diha | Inspire | Noras Gyventi | Ogni tuo respiro | Uma Razo para Viver | Una razn para vivir |

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

OVERVIEW

powered by AFI

Brief Synopsis

No information available for this title. Be the FIRST to contribute by CLICKING HERE >

Cast & Crew

SEE ALL CAST AND CREW

Additional Details

MPAA Ratings:  PG-13 Premiere Info: 
Release Date:  2017 Production Date: 
Color/B&W:  Distributions Co:  BLEECKER STREET/ELEVATION PICTURES/ENTRACT FILMS/PARTICIPANT MEDIA
Sound:  Production Co:  Arri Group .....Production Company, Air Studios, London .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Moonlighting Films .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Halo Post Production .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Embankment Films .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Media Script Checks, Ltd. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Sapex .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Aces High, Ltd. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Angels the Costumiers .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Motorhouse Hire, Ltd. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, The Imaginarium .....Production Company, Pinewood Studios, Ltd. .....Production Company, Mad Dog Casting .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Sargent Disc, Ltd. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Film Finances, Inc. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Above The Line Set Assistance & Security, Ltd. .....Production Company, Coulier Creatures FX, Ltd. .....Production Company, The Cutting Edge Group .....Production Company, Ealing Studios .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Molinare .....Production Company, Bbc Films .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Boom Post Production .....Production Company, Cosprop .....Production Company, Panalux .....Production Company, Goldcrest .....Production Company, Nationwide Platforms .....Production Company, Bickers Action .....Production Company, Blend Audio, Ltd. .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Cast & Crew Entertainment Services .....Production Company, Audiolink Radio Communications .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Alex Rose Wig Company .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Universal Extras .....Production Company, .....Production Company, Frankie Webster, Ltd. .....Production Company, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Ster-Kinekor .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Bbc Films .....Financier, Front Row Filmed Entertainment (UAE) .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Freud Communications .....Public Relations, Monolith Films Sp. Z O.O. .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, Universal Pictures Home Entertainment .....Domestic Video Distributor, Sf Norge .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Public Relations, Silver Reel Partners .....Financier, .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, Shaw Organization .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Blitz-Cine Star .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Creative Artists Agency .....Domestic Distribution Sales, Participant Media .....Domestic Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Bim Distribuzione .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Volgafilm, Inc. .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Diamond Films .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, SF Studios .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Ascot Elite Entertainment Group .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Transmission Films .....Foreign Theatrical Distributor, Embankment Films .....Foreign Distribution Sales, British Film Institute .....Financier
Duration(mins):  Country:  United Kingdom (GB)
Duration(feet):     
Duration(reels):     

Leonard Maltin Ratings & Review

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE RATING

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE REVIEW:

User Ratings & Review

This title has not been reviewed. Be the FIRST to write a review by CLICKING HERE >

User Ratings & Review

User Reviews:

  • Recommend:

  • Cinema History:

  • Cinematography:

  • Lead Performers:

  • Supporting Cast:

  • Director:

  • Screen Play:

  • Music Score:

  • Title Sequence: