skip navigation
Power Rangers

Power Rangers(2017)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Power Rangers MORE > $44.95 Regularly $59.97 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Power Rangers MORE > $44.95
Regularly $59.97
buy now

Director

Dean Israelite Director
speccase

Cinematography

Stewart Whelan Director Of Photography
Brian Pearson Director Of Photography
Matt Lloyd Director Of Photography
speccase
Mitch Bax Camera
speccase
Joe Ken Camera
speccase
Mike Chiado Camera
Joshua Marcoux Assistant Camera
speccase
Patrick Stepien Assistant Camera
Garth Longmore Assistant Camera
Nazim Edeer Assistant Camera
speccase
Dany Racine Assistant Camera
Robert Devitt Assistant Camera
Sandes Ashe Assistant Camera
speccase
Dean Morin Assistant Camera
Greg Fox Camera Operator
Daryl Hartwell Camera Operator
speccase
Spencer Ennis Camera Operator
Trevor Holbrook Camera Operator
Norbert Kaluza Camera Operator
speccase
Derek Heidt Camera Operator
Braden Haggerty Camera Operator
Dana Morris Camera Operator
speccase
Nicholas Mckenzie Camera Operator
Ron Hersey Camera Operator
Chris Wiseman Camera Operator
speccase
Cristina Cretu Camera Operator
Peter Wilke Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

John Gatins Screenplay
Burk Sharpless Story By
speccase
Matt Sazama Story By
Haim Saban Source Material
speccase
Ana Sebal Script Supervisor
Elspeth Grafton Script Supervisor
Carol Green-Lundy Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Marty Bowen Producer
Haim Saban Producer
speccase
Wyck Godfrey Producer
Brent O'Connor Executive Producer
John Gatins Executive Producer
speccase
Joel Andryc Executive Producer
Allison Shearmur Executive Producer
Shixing Zhou Associate Producer
speccase
Bo Shen Associate Producer
Stephen Meinen Coproducer
Aldric Porter Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Dody Dorn Editor
Jon Poll Editor
speccase
Thom Kyle Assistant Editor
Shae Salmon Assistant Editor
Bob Allen Assistant Editor
speccase
Monty Bass Assistant Editor
Kheireddine El-Helou Assistant Editor
Asim Matin Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
speccase
Dana Niu Music
speccase
Season Kent Music Supervisor
speccase
speccase
speccase
Fitz And The Tantrums Song Performer
Social Distortion Song Performer
speccase
Bootstraps Song Performer
Destiny's Child Song Performer
Explosions In The Sky Song Performer
speccase
Phantogram Song Performer
The Score Song Performer
Tove Lo Song Performer
speccase
The Raconteurs Song Performer
Stefon Taylor Song Performer
Kanye West Song Performer
speccase
Twenty One Pilots Song Performer
George Strait Song Performer
Lilly Reid Music Coordinator
speccase
Brian Tyler Music Scoring Mixer
Greg Hayes Music Scoring Mixer
Joe Lisanti Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Allan Wilson Music Scoring Mixer
Emily Rice Score Recording
Breton Vivian Score Recording
speccase
M.R. Miller Score Recording
Merissa Fernandez Score Recording
Kyle Clausen Music Editor
speccase
Seth Glennie-Smith Music Editor
Brent Brooks Music Editor
Matthew Llewellyn Music Editor
speccase
Jim Schultz Music Editor
Joe Lisanti Music Editor
Ronald J Webb Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Assistant Direction

Scott Catolico Assistant Director
Katie Carroll Assistant Director
Douglas F Dean Assistant Director
speccase
Scooby Vincent Assistant Director
Gurjit S Chohan Assistant Director
Aldric Porter Assistant Director
speccase
Tatiana Ragsdale Assistant Director
Ashley Bell Assistant Director
Beth Welch Assistant Director
speccase
Nathan Kay Assistant Director
Andrew Hopkins Assistant Director
Gord Piper Assistant Director
speccase
Shamess Shute Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Andrew Li Art Director
Nancy Brown Art Director
Sandy Cochrane Art Director
speccase
Liz Goldwyn Art Director
Gwendolyn Margetson Art Director
Margot Ellen Ready Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Zachary Carnes Animator
Kevin Kohri Animator
Chad Ashley Animator
speccase
Mariel Sanchez Animator
Kevin Ridgway Animator
speccase
Bruce Souza Animator
Mark Wong Animator
Russell Chou Animator
speccase
Julia Flanagan Animator
Takayuki Sato Animator
speccase
Dave David Animator
Zac Overcash Animator
speccase
Evelyn Yoa Animator
Andrew Park Animator
Navdeep Singh Animator
speccase
Arian Schouten Animator
Steve Hong Animator
speccase
Nathan Thomas Animator
Robert Diaz Animator
Jason Snyman Animation Supervisor
speccase
Chad Shattuck Animation Supervisor
Clement Yip Animation Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Danny Newton Special Effects
David Loveday Special Effects
Brant Mcilroy Special Effects
speccase
Jamil Gali Visual Effects
Jasmin Hasel Visual Effects
Brett Ellis Visual Effects
speccase
Liana Jackson Visual Effects
Yash Jyotsna Polke Visual Effects
Joy Tiernan Visual Effects
speccase
Carlos Guzman Visual Effects
Vanja Jozinovic Visual Effects
Ioan Boieriu Visual Effects
speccase
Adam Chun Wai Fok Visual Effects
Stephanie Alvarado Visual Effects
Magnus Skagerlund Visual Effects
speccase
Mark M Pinder Visual Effects
Wendy Hulbert Visual Effects
Sunghwan Hong Visual Effects
speccase
Jamie Gigot Visual Effects
Arda Uysal Visual Effects
Murray Stevenson Visual Effects
speccase
Hiroko Ueno Visual Effects
Lukasz Sobisz Visual Effects
Jacqueline Jirka Visual Effects
speccase
Crystal Greenall Visual Effects
Nick Crew Visual Effects
Stephen Davis Visual Effects
speccase
Tristan Rayos Visual Effects
Bartek Opatowiecki Visual Effects
Lucien Fostier Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen V Hwan Visual Effects
Yvonne Muinde Visual Effects
Adeline Chan Visual Effects
speccase
James Doyle Visual Effects
Amanda Roop Visual Effects
Ilkka Uitto Visual Effects
speccase
Florian Jackel Visual Effects
Ana Ramos Dominguez Visual Effects
Addison Bath Visual Effects
speccase
Patrick Vidal Visual Effects
Carsten Kolve Visual Effects
Lorenzo Pierfederici Visual Effects
speccase
Katie Williams Visual Effects
Ross Wallis Visual Effects
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects
speccase
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects
Javier Lopez-Duprey Visual Effects
Nicholas Pfeiffer Visual Effects
speccase
Elizabeth Bernard Visual Effects
Bjorn Lubitz Visual Effects
George Ishii Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Scarr Visual Effects
Alex Branton Visual Effects
Aj Lee Visual Effects
speccase
Motoki Nishii Visual Effects
Baby Braulio Visual Effects
Isaac Lipstadt Visual Effects
speccase
Huicheol Hwang Visual Effects
Jesse Holmes Visual Effects
Heribert Raab Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Wang Visual Effects
Todd Constantine Visual Effects
Sung June Kim Visual Effects
speccase
Frank Belina Visual Effects
Pablovsky Ramos Nieves Visual Effects
Alex Perlstrom Visual Effects
speccase
Blake Sloan Visual Effects
William Dwelly Visual Effects
Rob Fitzsimmons Visual Effects
speccase
Eloi Andaluz Fulla Visual Effects
Evan Fraser Visual Effects
Jonathan Ben Ayoun Visual Effects
speccase
Felicia Faden Visual Effects
Tzung-Da Tsai Visual Effects
Erik Shveima Visual Effects
speccase
Howard Chen Visual Effects
Daniel Fox Visual Effects
Anthony Serenil Visual Effects
speccase
Christian Deiss Visual Effects
Jayzica Kong Visual Effects
Franz Schiller Visual Effects
speccase
Johannes Vogl Visual Effects
Jiwon Lee Visual Effects
Richard Athorne Visual Effects
speccase
Seong Jin Park Visual Effects
Kenneth Van Aken Visual Effects
Ryan Grobins Visual Effects
speccase
Areum Kim Visual Effects
Ashley Nagy Visual Effects
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects
speccase
Joshil Patel Visual Effects
Michael Hubbard Visual Effects
Khaled Pamir Visual Effects
speccase
Celine Zoleta Visual Effects
Nicolas Koubi Visual Effects
Thomas Zauner Visual Effects
speccase
Roland Langschwert Visual Effects
Catalin Niculescu Visual Effects
Say Rintharamy Visual Effects
speccase
Rob Gillies Visual Effects
Errol Stussi Visual Effects
Eric Fernandes Visual Effects
speccase
Sam Nixon Visual Effects
Laszlo Sebo Visual Effects
Marcel Kern Visual Effects
speccase
Ankita Agrawal Visual Effects
Paul Fuller Visual Effects
Ivan Imanishi Visual Effects
speccase
Xiangyu Yin Visual Effects
Nicole Smith Visual Effects
Ken Ogbo Visual Effects
speccase
Lans Hansen Visual Effects
Ian Smith Visual Effects
Zohaib Ahsan Visual Effects
speccase
Jessica Tue Visual Effects
Frederick Fowles Visual Effects
Ryan Duhaime Visual Effects
speccase
David Fix Visual Effects
Don Ho Han Visual Effects
Bradley Cormack Visual Effects
speccase
John Stewart Visual Effects
Robert Charles Thomas Visual Effects
Sebastian Kuchmeister Visual Effects
speccase
Gregory Breitzman Visual Effects
Chris Nichols Visual Effects
Daniel Kuntz Visual Effects
speccase
Tim Arbuckle Visual Effects
Pasquale A. Antonelli Visual Effects
Evan Salusbury Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Mangione Visual Effects
Amirah Busairi Visual Effects
Jack Geckler Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Alepko Visual Effects
Dylan Dunford Visual Effects
Amir Azar Visual Effects
speccase
Melissa Huerta Visual Effects
Andrew Kaufman Visual Effects
Brian Rust Visual Effects
speccase
Yadu Krishnan Visual Effects
Shareef Shanawany Visual Effects
Greg Massie Visual Effects
speccase
Jerrod Tan Visual Effects
Sean Kobus Visual Effects
Walid Mouawad Visual Effects
speccase
Jim Nagy Visual Effects
Queenie Law Visual Effects
Vladimir Ilic Visual Effects
speccase
Yong Park Visual Effects
Michele Stocco Visual Effects
Noah Schnapp Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Crowther Visual Effects
Ricardo Mendoza Visual Effects
Moriba Duncan Visual Effects
speccase
David Stopford Visual Effects
Heather Hoyland Visual Effects
Vlad Pineda Visual Effects
speccase
Lukas Lepicovsky Visual Effects
Martin Halle Visual Effects
Sheryn Lu Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Perez Bastidas Visual Effects
Sebastian Kral Visual Effects
Julia Mrugala Visual Effects
speccase
Geoff Lou Visual Effects
Kelvin Ko Visual Effects
Kelvin Tam Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Mielke Visual Effects
Michal Turkowski Visual Effects
Lisa K Spence Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Maynard Visual Effects
Brian Zheng Visual Effects
Matti Grüner Visual Effects
speccase
Zach Zaubi Visual Effects
Michael Masuda Visual Effects
Josh Robertson Visual Effects
speccase
Rob Jensen Visual Effects
Fausto Tejada Visual Effects
Piotr Barejko Visual Effects
speccase
Nico Dufort Visual Effects
Gaetan Thiffault Visual Effects
Scott Miller Visual Effects
speccase
Christoph Banal Visual Effects
Jeffy Mathew Philip Visual Effects
Daniel Vaz Visual Effects
speccase
Marcelo Guerra Visual Effects
Craig Pereira Visual Effects
Kevin Mecham Visual Effects
speccase
Cristopher Barajas Visual Effects
Conrad Murrey Visual Effects
Blair Tennessy Visual Effects
speccase
Robin Cowie Visual Effects
Edward Bauman Visual Effects
Will Seaborn Visual Effects
speccase
Azadeh Iranban Visual Effects
Nina Harlan Visual Effects
Ian Wilson Visual Effects
speccase
Jeff Kim Visual Effects
Greg Tsadilas Visual Effects
speccase
Jeremy Oddo Visual Effects
Apoorva Shah Visual Effects
Mario Gutierrez Visual Effects
speccase
Maxx Lee Visual Effects
John Lindstein Visual Effects
Sunkwan Lee Visual Effects
speccase
Denys Shchukin Visual Effects
Jason Gross Visual Effects
Roberto Clochiatti Visual Effects
speccase
Richard F. Taylor Visual Effects
Asim Zaidi Visual Effects
Stephen Sloan Visual Effects
speccase
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects
Arthur Na Visual Effects
Timothy Donlevy Visual Effects
speccase
Justin Mitchell Visual Effects
Dan Knight Visual Effects
Kevin Mains Visual Effects
speccase
Rene Mertens Visual Effects
Kelsey Primar Visual Effects
Tong Zhou Visual Effects
speccase
Francisco Gonzalez Visual Effects
Daniel Dresser Visual Effects
Tommy Jaw Visual Effects
speccase
Matt Novak Visual Effects
Davide Sibilia Visual Effects
Chia-Ping Wang Visual Effects
speccase
Hannes Krieger Visual Effects
Sonny Ong Visual Effects
Mujia Liao Visual Effects
speccase
Cindy Khoo Visual Effects
Hanzhi Tang Digital Effects
Andres P Dominguez Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Andrew Verhoeven Special Effects Supervisor
Mike Splatt Special Effects Supervisor
Scott Meadows Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Derek Wentworth Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Maloney Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Andrew Faden Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Shahar Levavi Visual Effects Supervisor
Jinsung Kim Visual Effects Supervisor
Asuka Tohda Kinney Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Julian Lojek Visual Effects Supervisor
Hiroshi Tsubokawa Visual Effects Supervisor
Boris Schmidt Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Michael Melchiorre Visual Effects Supervisor
Dean Broadland Visual Effects Supervisor
Mahmoud Rahnama Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Howard Cabalfin Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Edelstein Visual Effects Supervisor
Robin Graham Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Bryan Grill Visual Effects Supervisor
Trevor Wide Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Woloshyn Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Hannes Poser Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Morley Visual Effects Supervisor
Joni Jacobson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer
Heather Jennings Visual Effects Producer
Kelly Shin Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jonas Ulrich Visual Effects Producer
Tara Conley Visual Effects Producer
Darcie Muangman Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Patrick Neighly Visual Effects Producer
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects Producer
Christoph Malessa Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Marcus Goodwin Visual Effects Producer
Steve Won Visual Effects Producer
Viktorija Ogureckaja Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Thomas M Boland Visual Effects Producer
Nick Markel Visual Effects Editor
Ramiro Camilo Gomez Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Damien Thaller Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Litz Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Ryan Turner Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Ethan B Henerey Visual Effects Editor
Trevin Matcek Visual Effects Editor
Steven Ramirez Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Don Briggs Visual Effects Editor
Gabriel Diaz Visual Effects Editor
Kerry Shea Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects Coordinator
Cara Anderson Special Effects Coordinator
Tom Blacklock Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Josh Benjamin Special Effects Technician
Darrly Reeves Special Effects Technician
Tyler Bilodeau Special Effects Technician
speccase
Lee Nelson Cg Supervisor
Julius Lechner Cg Supervisor
Barry Poon Cg Supervisor
speccase
Edmond Engelbrecht Cg Supervisor
Bob White Cg Supervisor
Johnson Chuang Cgi Artist
speccase
Andrew Chang Cgi Artist
Diana Yewon Kim Cgi Artist
Dan Rankin Cgi Artist
speccase
Diana Li Cgi Artist
Mike Yip Cgi Artist
Sean Rowe Cgi Artist
speccase
Tim Simon Cgi Artist
Sanghun Kwon Cgi Artist
Diane Charlery Cgi Artist
speccase
Alex Aucoin Cgi Artist
Taisa Monteiro Cgi Artist
speccase
Martin Seu Cgi Artist
speccase
Christian Kragh Cgi Artist
Roy Sato Digital Artist
Megan Byrt Digital Artist
speccase
Yosuke Inomata Digital Artist
Danny Lee Digital Artist
Nicole Herr Digital Artist
speccase
Karen E. M. Hulse Digital Artist
Adam Bacon Digital Artist
Daniel Moy Digital Artist
speccase
Josue Arias Digital Artist
Adrian Rivera Lozano Digital Artist
Ili Chiang Digital Artist
speccase
Eunjung Eunice Cho Digital Artist
James Sullivan Little Digital Artist
Franz Kol Digital Artist
speccase
Erika Salatiello Digital Artist
Danielle Norgate Digital Artist
Ken Mitchel Jones Digital Artist
speccase
Derek Moorhouse Digital Artist
Jessica Wan Digital Artist
Richard Gillies Digital Artist
speccase
Heidr·n Haraldsd=ttir Digital Artist
Juan Pablo Allgeier Digital Artist
Evan Kwan Digital Artist
speccase
Veara Suon Digital Artist
Matt Bauer Digital Artist
Andrea Arghinenti Digital Artist
speccase
Erik Lehmann Digital Artist
Laurel Smith Digital Artist
Muhammad Marri Digital Artist
speccase
Robyn Spencer Digital Artist
Chris Elmer Digital Artist
Simon Twine Digital Artist
speccase
Suchitra Keshri Digital Artist
Zach Christian Digital Artist
Yves Mccrae Digital Artist
speccase
Angelo Stanco Digital Artist
Edmond Smith III Digital Artist
Cynthia Trevino Digital Artist
speccase
Hanjoo Jeong Digital Artist
Nico Sugleris Digital Artist
Michelle Korczak Digital Artist
speccase
Kalman Ruszkai Digital Artist
Aaron Deerfield Digital Artist
Blandine Chanteur Digital Artist
speccase
Kimberly Headstrom Digital Artist
Tanner Owen Digital Artist
Jason Nguyen Digital Artist
speccase
Kevin Culhane Digital Artist
Vincent Yan Digital Artist
Marco Cantaluppi Digital Artist
speccase
Tomoka Matsumura Digital Artist
Jeffrey Higgins Digital Artist
Cecile Dubois Herry Digital Artist
speccase
Christopher Erin Walsh Digital Artist
Joseph Silva Digital Artist
Jonathan Jobin Digital Artist
speccase
Allen Holbrook Digital Artist
Tom Truscott Digital Artist
Nathan Budarick Digital Artist
speccase
Giorgio Lorenzetti Digital Artist
Scott Hale Digital Artist
Laurent Maynard Digital Artist
speccase
David Takayama Digital Artist
Manjoe Chan Digital Artist
Nicholas James Lloyd Digital Artist
speccase
Kevin Bouchez Digital Artist
Christine Breuninger Digital Artist
Reina Sparks Digital Artist
speccase
Scott Inkster Digital Artist
Harry Green Digital Artist
Nick Levenduski Digital Artist
speccase
Tamara Mitchell Digital Artist
Nicha Kumkeaw Digital Artist
Alex Ruiz Digital Artist
speccase
Adrian Teng Digital Artist
Jason Bradbury Digital Artist
Alex Gabriel Digital Artist
speccase
Alfonso Alpuerto Digital Artist
Ryan Hurd Digital Artist
Lydia Cosgrave Digital Artist
speccase
Christine Krumpholz Digital Artist
Alex Fuller Digital Artist
Shoichi Matsubara Digital Artist
speccase
Marvin Chua Digital Artist
Kelsey Gow Digital Artist
Geoffroi Ridel Digital Artist
speccase
Tamer Eldib Digital Artist
Masakazu Murakami Digital Artist
Barringer Fox Wingard Digital Artist
speccase
Logan B Watkins Digital Artist
Ken Steel Digital Artist
Joseph Hayden Digital Artist
speccase
Yohan Joo Digital Artist
Tobias Ott Digital Artist
Marissa Krupen Digital Artist
speccase
Zachary Lowe Digital Artist
Nicolae Cojocaru Digital Artist
Ken Ogbo Digital Artist
speccase
Matt Dougan Digital Artist
Winfield O'Brien Digital Artist
Tristan Connors Digital Artist
speccase
Geoff Diamond Digital Artist
Debbie Carlson Digital Artist
John Brennick Digital Artist
speccase
Florian Friedmann Digital Artist
Lina Hum Digital Artist
Paul Schmitke Digital Artist
speccase
Emily Luk Digital Artist
Cheri Fojtik Digital Artist
Joseph Oyem Digital Artist
speccase
Wannita Sirikul Digital Artist
Ricky Cheung Digital Artist
Geoff Pedder Digital Artist
speccase
Vincent Cheng Digital Artist
Jason Bidwell Digital Artist
Matthew Choy Digital Artist
speccase
Jt Lawrence Digital Artist
Wally Chin Digital Artist
John Mcinnis Digital Artist
speccase
Yvonne Oh Digital Artist
Ingo Schachner Digital Artist
Aaron Kramer Digital Artist
speccase
Devin Stoutley Digital Artist
Darren D Kiner Digital Artist
Samson Sing Wun Wong Digital Artist
speccase
Jose Samson Digital Artist
Hiroyuki Okubo Digital Artist
Juan Valenzuela Alcaraz Digital Artist
speccase
Seraphin Guery Digital Artist
Lens Kol Digital Artist
Makarand Nazirkar Digital Artist
speccase
Zi Chao Tan Digital Artist
R Matt Smith Digital Artist
Janet Freedland Digital Artist
speccase
Daniel Stern Digital Artist
Aaron James McComas Digital Artist
Clara Coulter Digital Artist
speccase
Donmill Yip Digital Artist
Sarah Fuller Digital Artist
Yorie Kumalasari Digital Artist
speccase
Michelle Ross Digital Artist
Oliver Moore Digital Artist
Buck Buckley Digital Artist
speccase
Chun Chun Yang Digital Artist
Damien Abdool Digital Artist
Donald Tse Digital Artist
speccase
Jorge Gonzalez Digital Artist
Chad Buehler Digital Artist
Brad Share Digital Artist
speccase
Stephen Eisenmann Digital Artist
Steve Ross Digital Artist
Eric Keller Modelmaker
speccase
Judith Dolan Modelmaker
Brad Cunningham Modelmaker
John Howard Modelmaker
speccase
Bryan Repka Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Katie Goett Makeup
speccase
speccase
speccase
Bev Wright Makeup
Carmen Tse Makeup
speccase
Erin Peters Makeup Effects
speccase
Emersen Ziffle Makeup Effects
Jackie Seo Makeup Effects
Corinne De Berry Makeup Effects
speccase
Matty Lutz Makeup Effects
Bronwyne Sloley Makeup Effects
Jamie Salmon Makeup Effects
speccase
Chris Clark Makeup Effects
Kate Jadue Makeup Effects
Lance Webb Makeup Effects
speccase
Stacy Wegner Makeup Artist
Tana Lynn Moldovanos Makeup Artist
Nerida Karlen Makeup Artist
speccase
Andrea Manchur Makeup Artist
Vincent Yoshida Makeup Artist
Marjorie Wood Makeup Artist
speccase
Cara Doell Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Kelli Jones Costume Designer
Bren Moore Costumes
Leana Mcgregor Costumes
speccase
Eliza Thompson-Munn Costume Department
Katherine Pepperell Costume Department
Alistair Mcdougall Costume Department
speccase
Marly Doyle Costume Department
Susan O'Hara Costume Supervisor
Jana Macdonald Costume Supervisor
speccase
Jody Petford Costumer
Cathy Harris Costumer
speccase
Tracey Boulton Costumer
speccase
Michele Kitteringham Costume Coordinator
Luisa Dal Magro Costume Coordinator
speccase
Carole Griffin Costume Coordinator
Briana Scott Wardrobe
Marcine Peters Wardrobe
speccase
Helena C Prentice Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Sharon Thompson Art Department Coordinator
Gregory Dewar Art Department Coordinator
Lindsay Crummett Concept Artist
speccase
Greg Tozer Concept Artist
Sally Hudson Graphic Designer
Stevo Bedford Illustrator
speccase
Ray Lai Illustrator
Brian Cunningham Illustrator
speccase
Ashley Blyth Layout Artist
Shelley Welch Layout Artist
Cameron Widen Layout Artist
speccase
Toby Watson Layout Artist
Lee Alexander Layout Artist
speccase
Eun-Young Kim Matte Painter
Jaeil Seo Matte Painter
Xuelian (Liane) Li Matte Painter
speccase
Dhamindra Jeevan Matte Painter
Kristina Zakhozhai Matte Painter
Alejandro Hernandez Matte Painter
speccase
Allan Li Matte Painter
Bruno Leveque Matte Painter
Dieter Magallan Matte Painter
speccase
Alex Chiu Matte Painter
Conrad Allan Matte Painter
Johnny Lopez On-Set Dresser
speccase
Trevor Purvis On-Set Dresser
James R Mcgill On-Set Dresser
Kevin Kasper On-Set Dresser
speccase
Dennis Simard On-Set Dresser
Sarah Hughes On-Set Dresser
James Reddy On-Set Dresser
speccase
Scott Stewart On-Set Dresser
David Manske On-Set Dresser
Mark Morgan On-Set Dresser
speccase
Guy Miller On-Set Dresser
Guy Roland On-Set Dresser
Jim Campbell On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jason Hawkins On-Set Dresser
Denyse Nelson On-Set Dresser
James Kilcher On-Set Dresser
speccase
Andrea Dance On-Set Dresser
Andrei Mahankov On-Set Dresser
Mecca Thornhill On-Set Dresser
speccase
Cody Gillies Painter
speccase
John B Keys Painter
Jack Guppy Painter
speccase
speccase
Matt Hopkins Painter
speccase
Dordi Moen Painter
Daniel Frisk Plasterer
speccase
Sandi Dannetta Plasterer
speccase
Mark Pretty Plasterer
Jeremy Woodward Plasterer
Bobby Orr Plasterer
speccase
Michael Stover Plasterer
Kevin Yanciw Plasterer
Clem Chan Plasterer
speccase
Dang Nguyet Plasterer
John Pesklewis Sculptor
speccase
Silviu Bejan Sculptor
speccase
John Sund Sculptor
Nicola Ryall Set Costumer
Pamela Cameron Set Costumer
speccase
Heather Osborne Set Costumer
Anne Burke Set Costumer
Scott Calderwood Set Decorator
speccase
Mike Keel Set Decorator
Audra Neil Set Decorator
Hamish Purdy Set Decorator
speccase
Linda Ganderton Set Decorator
Kris Bergthorson Set Designer
Simeon Wilkins Storyboard Artist
speccase
Martin Mercer Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Andrew Menzies Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Ryan Meadows Sound Editor
Joe Dzuban Sound Editor
Pernell L Salinas Sound Editor
speccase
Eliot Connors Sound Designer
Michael W. Mitchell Sound Effects Editor
D. Chris Smith Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Luis Galdames Sound Effects Editor
Kevin Sands Sound Mixer
Eric Batut Sound Mixer
speccase
Marc Fishman Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Lamberti Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
speccase
Stefan Fraticelli Foley Artist
John Sievert Foley Artist
Tim O'Connell Foley Artist
speccase
Glenn T Morgan Foley Editor
Trent Richmond Foley Editor
John Loranger Foley Editor
speccase
Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer
Ron Mellegers Foley Mixer
Randy Q Wilson Foley Mixer
speccase
Glynna Grimala Adr Editor
Kira Roessler Adr Editor
speccase
Michael Miller Adr Mixer
Mark Appleby Adr Mixer
Chris Navarro Adr Mixer
speccase
Bonnie Lambie Adr Mixer
Howard London Adr Mixer
speccase
Aaron Hasson Adr Mixer
speccase
Jeffrey Roy Adr Mixer
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
Chris Hogan Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Daniel S Irwin Adr/Dialogue Editor
Michael Hertlein Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Emmett Davey Casting
speccase
Pati Ahsue Casting
Jessica Cameron Casting Associate
speccase
Deanna Brigidi Casting Associate
Kim Winther Casting Assistant
Sandra-Ken Freeman Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Alicia Scott Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Dar Hicks Stunts
speccase
speccase
Grant Smith Stunts
speccase
David Edgar Stunts
Andre Jette Stunts
speccase
Lloyd Adams Stunts
speccase
Greg Bray Stunts
Reg Milne Stunts
speccase
Val Fraser Stunts
speccase
Guy Bews Stunts
Jake Loube Stunts
Paul Wu Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Larry Lam Stunt Coordinator
Paul Jennings Stunt Coordinator
Kye Walstrom Stunt Performer
speccase
Rick Pearce Stunt Performer
Ryan Ennis Stunt Performer
Jennifer Mylrea Stunt Performer
speccase
Shawn Robidoux Stunt Performer
Marshall Virtue Stunt Performer
Tyson Arner Stunt Performer
speccase
Darcy Hinds Stunt Performer
Mike Garthwaite Stunt Performer
Andrew Chin Stunt Performer
speccase
Robert Hayley Stunt Performer
Taylor Tai Stunt Performer
Scott Ateah Stunt Performer
speccase
Crystal Mudry Stunt Performer
Reese Alexander Stunt Performer
Duane Dickinson Stunt Performer
speccase
Curtis Braconnier Stunt Performer
Keanu Lam Stunt Performer
Raymond Chan Stunt Performer
speccase
Dave Macomber Stunt Performer
Robert Lane Stunt Performer
Tally Rodin Stunt Performer
speccase
Andrew Prest Stunt Performer
Alex Kyshkovych Stunt Performer
Gerald Paetz Stunt Performer
speccase
Aaron Au Stunt Performer
Brett Chan Stunt Performer
Jeff Sanca Stunt Performer
speccase
Laura Lee Connery Stunt Performer
David Jacox Stunt Performer
Alexander Chiang Stunt Performer
speccase
Ernie Jackson Stunt Performer
Darryl Quon Stunt Performer
Ken Do Stunt Performer
speccase
Owen Walstrom Stunt Performer
Mike Ching Stunt Performer
Cassandra Ebner Stunt Performer
speccase
Gaston Morrison Stunt Performer
Yusuf Abdullah Ahmed Stunt Performer
Dean Choe Stunt Performer
speccase
Kai Hirvonen Stunt Performer
Brian Lydiatt Stunt Performer
Jason Bell Stunt Performer
speccase
Don Lew Stunt Performer
Kent Thomson Stunt Performer
Jacob Rupp Stunt Performer
speccase
Chris Atkinson Stunt Performer
Lars Grant Stunt Performer
Rob Boyce Stunt Performer
speccase
Sean Kohnke Stunt Performer
Will Erichson Stunt Performer
Fraser Aitcheson Stunt Performer
speccase
Trevor Jones Stunt Performer
Jonel Earl Stunt Performer
Mike Carpenter Stunt Performer
speccase
Brad Kelly Stunt Performer
Mark Chin Stunt Performer
Leif Havdale Stunt Performer
speccase
Dan Shea Stunt Performer
Todd Scott Stunt Performer
John Stoneham Stunt Performer
speccase
Robert Hayley Stunt Performer
Dan Redford Stunt Performer
Jung Jin Park Stunt Performer
speccase
Mike Crestejo Stunt Performer
Kimani Ray Smith Stunt Performer
Krista Bell Stunt Double
speccase
Colin Decker Stunt Double
Kimberly Chiang Stunt Double
Matthew Mylrea Stunt Double
speccase
Brian Ho Stunt Double
Glenn Ennis Stunt Double
Rorelee Tio Stunt Double
speccase
Francis Limoges Stunt Double
Kathy Hubble Stunt Double
Aaron Toney Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Susan Wallis Production Insurance
John Ogis Cable Operator
Paul Siczek Cable Operator
speccase
Acer Lin Cable Operator
Calum Smith Cable Operator
Ian Gledhill Cable Operator
speccase
Matthew Laflamme Cable Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Dylan Lundquist Production
Neil Van Dijk Production
Harold S. Smith Production
speccase
Cole Yakimchuk Production
Cydney Wong Production
John Meyers Production
speccase
Luke Botteron Production
Mario Rokicki Production
Andrea Schimpl Production
speccase
Shawn Annets Production
Zane Harker Production
Melissa Olsen Production
speccase
Susan Ma Production
Bhakti Patwardhan Production
speccase
Joshua Pang Production
Andrew Selvin Production
speccase
Andrea Kistler Production
James Park Production
Sonja Beck Production Coordinator
speccase
Morgan Brady Production Coordinator
Jerry Pender Production Coordinator
Sarah Long Production Coordinator
speccase
Corine Buffel Production Coordinator
Lei Leng Ong Production Coordinator
Simon Guerette-Langlais Production Coordinator
speccase
Dylan Jenkinson Production Coordinator
Anne Jacobsen Production Accountant
Jeff Dash Production Accountant
speccase
Fiona Landreth Production Accountant
Nohemie Racine Production Assistant
Celeste Crowe Production Assistant
speccase
Taylor Milne Production Assistant
Teresa Weyen George Production Assistant
Graeme Van Oyen Production Assistant
speccase
Christopher Miller Production Assistant
Montague Rudolph Production Assistant
Peter Evans Production Assistant
speccase
Gerry Baker Production Assistant
Frederic Dagmey Production Assistant
Jon Watson Production Assistant
speccase
Antoine Marbach Production Manager
Michelle Craig Production Manager
Holly Beals Production Manager
speccase
Jennifer Wells Production Manager
Alvin Roxas Production Manager
Chris Mello Production Manager
speccase
Ivan Mickovic Production Manager
Donald Munro Production Manager
Cecil O'Conner Production Manager
speccase
Spencer Filichia Production Manager
Josephine Dwyer Production Manager
Adam Tate Production Manager
speccase
Chris Higgins Boom Operator
Charles O'Shea Boom Operator
Brent Gies Best Boy
speccase
Jason Weir Best Boy
Scott Campbell Best Boy Grip
Derek Lalonde Best Boy Grip
speccase
Tim Mclain Best Boy Grip
Sergio Petre Best Boy Grip
Keith Flanagan Best Boy Grip
speccase
Stephen Arnott Best Boy Grip
Jon Jovellanos Best Boy Grip
Stefan Burianyk Best Boy Grip
speccase
Nick Link Best Boy Grip
Brian Brook Crane Grip
Lee Gibeau Crane Grip
speccase
Christopher Jones Dolly Grip
Martin Kostian Dolly Grip
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip
speccase
Shane Nasmith Dolly Grip
Che Chomolok Dolly Grip
Greg Farmer Driver
speccase
Ron England Driver
speccase
Ken Ray Driver
Bob Bowe Driver
speccase
speccase
Rick Reid Driver
speccase
Don Kennedy Driver
speccase
Tom Barnes Driver
speccase
Glenn Foerster Greensman
speccase
Rick Kramer Greensman
Jose Silva Greensman
David Bailie Greensman
speccase
Rick Schultz Greensman
Stu Carl Grip
speccase
Chris Cove Head Stage Technician
speccase
Ryan Fehr Key Grip
Jeff Plecas Key Grip
Scott Bonner Key Grip
speccase
Megan Mcmahon Pond Project Director
Sara Bold Project Manager
Juliette Lemaire Project Manager
speccase
Kristen Drewski Project Manager
Michael Armstrong Project Manager
Luke Hawker Project Manager
speccase
Vishishth Kumar Project Manager
Yeri Isunza Casanova Project Manager
Sangeeth Mohan Project Manager
speccase
Van Le Do Project Manager
Leiki Veskimets Project Manager
Kimberley French Still Photographer
speccase
Miho Yamamoto Transportation
Sam Ellsworth Transportation
Jim Summers Transportation
speccase
Jon Stephenson Transportation
Dave Kennedy Transportation Captain
Paul Talbot Transportation Captain
speccase
Ramon Defazio Transportation Captain
Robert Hinds Transportation Captain
Miroslaw Syta Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Jon Jakubec Transportation Co-Captain
Jack Nemeth Transportation Co-Captain
Doug Rama Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Bob Dennett Transportation Coordinator
Michael Bendner Coordinator
Cat Stone Coordinator
speccase
Fred Davies Coordinator
Jason Crosby Coordinator
Jarod Ridge Coordinator
speccase
Adam M. Stone Coordinator
Cedric Breuel Coordinator
Jeff Hotte Coordinator
speccase
Megan Soliah Coordinator
Lisa Chalmers Craft Service
Reba Szabo Craft Service
speccase
Michael Paik Craft Service
Anna Perzel Craft Service
Lisa Ahlers Craft Service
speccase
Dove Cresswell Animal Supplier
Ian Doig Animal Supplier
Dean Spady Animal Trainer
speccase
Grace Macleod Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Paul Jennings Unit Director
Tracey Nomura Unit Manager
Brent O'Connor Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Mike Zietsoff Construction
Nathan Kinnear Construction
speccase
Lloyd Skarsgard Construction
Jane Groves Construction
Jan Kobylka Construction Coordinator
speccase
Glenn Woodruff Construction Coordinator
speccase
Greg Winter Carpenter
Steven D Martin Carpenter
Ken Laderoute Carpenter
speccase
Kevin Hall Carpenter
Roberto Pinoni Carpenter
Raymond Moore Carpenter
speccase
Mike Grocott Carpenter
Bryan Pederson Carpenter
Matt Clancy Carpenter
speccase
Russell Shiels Carpenter
speccase
Mark Goobie Carpenter
John Noel Carpenter
Chad Hanssen Carpenter
speccase
David Reynolds Carpenter
Jason Overend Carpenter
Siobhan O'Toole Carpenter
speccase
Dale Preibe Carpenter
Martin Sigmund Carpenter
speccase
Chad Calder Foreman
Greg Robertson Set Production Assistant
speccase
Grant Mckay Set Production Assistant
Patrick Hogan Set Production Assistant
Kevin Cockell Property Master
speccase
Ina Brooks Property Master
Nevin Swain Property Master
Damon Bebee Property Master
speccase
Don Anderson Property Master
Miho Yamamoto Property Master
Ron Mccall Property Master
speccase
Grant Swain Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Randy Morton Lighting Technician
Brett Bird Best Boy Electric
Nathan Allen Best Boy Electric
speccase
James Jackson Best Boy Electric
Sean Davis Best Boy Electric
Kevin Matz Generator Operator
speccase
Angelique Chartre-Menard Generator Operator
Peter Hagge Generator Operator
Tim Ward Generator Operator
speccase
Dana Wutze Generator Operator
Javier Carranza Generator Operator
Laurence Smith Generator Operator
speccase
Assen Gadjalov Generator Operator
Garry Loewen Generator Operator
Hugh Meikle Generator Operator
speccase
Maya Batten-Young Generator Operator
Rodrigue Hamilton Generator Operator
Josh Alkoff Generator Operator
speccase
Craig Jones Generator Operator
Saubrie Mohamed Generator Operator
Mark G Alexander Generator Operator
speccase
Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer
Kevin Arnone Rigging Gaffer
Robert Little Rigging Grip
speccase
Tom Bond Rigging Grip
Brad Baker Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Ariana Young Post-Production
Ryan Svendsen Post-Production
Bryan H. Carroll Post-Production Supervisor
speccase
Justin Powell Post-Production Coordinator
Kimi Rosenthal Post-Production Coordinator
Eric Van Dyn Hoven Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Josh Compton Post-Production Assistant
Joseph Lee Dailies
Jaan Spirka Dailies
speccase
Mark Bortolotto Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Rex Alerta Compositing Supervisor
Norbert Ruf Compositing Supervisor
Adrian Sutherland Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Kodie Mackenzie Compositing Supervisor
Ian Sorensen Compositing Supervisor
Mark Ledoux Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Marc Horsfield Compositing Supervisor
Keegan Douglas Compositing Supervisor
David Lopez Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Monty Bannister Location Manager
Mike Farias Location Manager
Sean Meade Location Manager
speccase
Lindsay Walker Location Manager
Reba Rowe Location Manager
Clayton Carroll Location Manager
speccase
Josh Pickens Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Scout

James Giddy Location Scout
John Mio Location Scout
speccase

Misc. Crew

Ian Sullivan Accountant
Liam Hearne Accountant
Jackie Lee Accountant
speccase
Bruce Wrigley Accountant
Cara Smiczek Accountant
Erica Kolsrud Accountant
speccase
Sylvia Jang Accounting Assistant
Doreen Beaulac Accounting Assistant
Jim Dunlap Accounting Assistant
speccase
Samantha Quinn Accounting Assistant
Monique Ledohowski Accounting Assistant
James Fantin Accounting Assistant
speccase
Darin Gordine Armourer
Bryce Curtis Armourer
Jim Trumbull Assistant
speccase
Dana Gills Assistant
Liz Roberts Assistant
speccase
Chase Clements Assistant
Deborah Ortega Assistant
Julia T Enescu Assistant
speccase
Ryan Busse Assistant
Kate Imel Assistant
Ashley Kravitz Clearance Coordinator
speccase
Katelyn Mann Clearance Coordinator
James Wright Consultant
Doug Abrahams Dialogue Coach
speccase
Mark Pedante Finance Manager
Derek P. Riedel Finance Manager
Adam J. Korn Finance Manager
speccase
Dave Bennett Finance Manager
speccase
Dominic Dobrzensky Office Production Assistant
Daniel Pederson Office Production Assistant
speccase
Sarah Anderson Office Production Assistant
speccase
Louis Dupart Security
speccase
Kim Howes Security
Werner Ten Hoeve Compositor
speccase
Jesse Russell Compositor
Julius Rosen Compositor
speccase
Ed Wilkie Compositor
Gaetan Jalbert Electric
Melissa Gray Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Simran Takhar Compositor
Greg Derochie Compositor
Kai Woytke Compositor
speccase
Keith Brookes Electric
Ainsley Barteluk Art Department Assistant
Praveen Goud Compositor
speccase
Giles Longman Rotoscope Artist
Cha Min Hyun Compositor
speccase
Jordy Velazquez Compositor
Jamie Erickson Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Koji Hamaguchi Matchmove Artist
Nicolas Rolke Compositor
speccase
Mauricio Amezcua Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Gene Kozicki Visual Effects Coordinator
Paula Rubio Compositor
Caleb Asress Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Jamie Edwards Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexander Toms Compositor
speccase
Chris Mcilveen Matchmove Artist
Stefano Trivelli Compositor
Ray Ooi Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Chetan Thaker Compositor
Andrew Buziak Payroll Accountant
Sebastian Ness Matchmove Artist
speccase
Galen Caulfield Compositor
Bryan Pulgar Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Paco Castillo Compositor
Suzel Lesueur Accounting Clerk
Tony D'Agostino Compositor
speccase
Brian Peluso Compositor
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist
Rebecca Matkaluk Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Chris Antonini Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Jones Matchmove Artist
speccase
Joseph Murnaghan Matchmove Artist
Pat Williams Accounting Clerk
Gal Anafi Compositor
speccase
Adam Clyne Electric
Neil Ghaznavi Compositor
Jason Tsai Compositor
speccase
Alexis Peraste Compositor
Valeria Rocha Visual Effects Coordinator
Drew Shields Matchmove Artist
speccase
Elicia Koo Compositor
Reika Nixon Matchmove Artist
speccase
Chris Bloomer Compositor
Rich Brown Payroll Accountant
Marine Chene Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Janeen Elliott Compositor
Duygu Baki Visual Effects Coordinator
Drew Fulcher Matchmove Artist
speccase
Tony Derkach Electric
Adam Pere Visual Effects Coordinator
David Zeng Compositor
speccase
Steve Holland Electric
Tanner Bartlett Compositor
Karthik Adepu Compositor
speccase
Josh Stevens Compositor
Joao Sita Compositor
Sandro Kath Compositor
speccase
Sandro Henriques Compositor
Donghoon Han Compositor
Shermaine Toh Compositor
speccase
Chris Lee Compositor
Dean Mangion Matchmove Artist
Brennan Prevatt Compositor
speccase
Miguel Chan Matchmove Artist
Seok Ryan Jang Compositor
Christopher Chinea Matchmove Artist
speccase
Roberto Flores Matchmove Artist
Kyle Arzt Sound
speccase
Tony Man Compositor
Manley Gage Compositor
Kat Elliott Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Alyssa Howald Visual Effects Coordinator
Vikram Mohan Matchmove Artist
speccase
Claas Henke Compositor
Ian Heathcock Rotoscope Artist
Jungyeon Jane Min Matchmove Artist
speccase
Kevin Pierce Compositor
James Elster Compositor
speccase
So Myoung Kim Rotoscope Artist
Russell Moore Compositor
Brenda Mcclellan Payroll Accountant
speccase
Shane Davidson Compositor
Dave Ladner Rotoscope Artist
Vasho Pekar Compositor
speccase
Rick Smith Compositor
Brody Mcilveen Matchmove Artist
speccase
Duff Chung-Pu Compositor
Toshiko Miura Compositor
speccase
Hitesh Thadani Compositor
Joshua A Lacross Compositor
Greg Lamar Compositor
speccase
Tricia Kim Matchmove Artist
David Harter Compositor
Brian Begun Compositor
speccase
Diego Bittencourt Compositor
Aline Onoe Compositor
Christine J. Lo Compositor
speccase
Deep Patel Compositor
Anthony Barcelo Compositor
Sujung Kwon Matchmove Artist
speccase
Kian Zand Compositor
Joel Bautista Compositor
Udit Mohan Compositor
speccase
Leslie Knoll Accounting Clerk
Kenneth Chua Matchmove Artist
Al Bailey Compositor
speccase
Chad Fetzer Compositor
Samantha Skinner Matchmove Artist
Melvin Pereira Compositor
speccase
Scott Vosbury Compositor
Derrek Brajkovich-Horn Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Marion Voignier Compositor
Amanda Knight Visual Effects Coordinator
Kimberly Lyons Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Lanie Dearing Matchmove Artist
Brandy Zumkley Compositor
Prabhakaran R Matchmove Artist
speccase
Randy Mensing First Aid
Salar Saleh Compositor
Daniel Moore Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jan Gloeckner Compositor
Curtis Carlson Compositor
John Brubaker Compositor
speccase
Johannes Peter Compositor
Matthew Kee Matchmove Artist
speccase
Daniel Mason Matchmove Artist
John Dinh Compositor
Daniel Duwe Compositor
speccase
Matthew Almeida Matchmove Artist
Xi Luo Compositor
Tim Brodsky Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Keiko Hiramitsu Compositor
Cedric Ling Matchmove Artist
Charmaine Childs Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Teresa Berus Visual Effects Coordinator
Jean-Louis Darville Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Trieu Matchmove Artist
speccase
Chung-Yin Hsieh Compositor
Brianna Domont Visual Effects Coordinator
Enrique Sandoval Compositor
speccase
Ed Walters Compositor
Matt Magnolia Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Marcel Vanderwekken Rotoscope Artist
Hiroko Watanabe Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Fabian Holtz Compositor
Jessica Clifton Matchmove Artist
Parisa Behvar Compositor
speccase
Victor Gocer Compositor
Luis Almazan Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST