skip navigation
Enough Said

Enough Said(2013)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Enough Said A divorced and single parent,... MORE > $8.95 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Enough Said A divorced and single parent,... MORE > $8.95
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Xavier Pérez Grobet Director Of Photography
speccase
Keenan Mock Camera Assistant
Paul Rehder Camera Assistant
speccase
Paul Sage Camera Assistant
Ryan Mckeague Camera Assistant
Michael D Alvarez Assistant Camera
speccase
Annika Iltis Assistant Camera
Lou Demarco Assistant Camera
Cris Lombardi Camera Operator
speccase
Todd Avery Assistant Camera Operator
Michael Alba Steadicam Operator
Aaron Crankshaw Camera Utility
speccase
Ana Milena Amortegui Camera Utility
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Nicole Holofcener Screenplay
Rebecca Robertson Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Chrisann Verges Executive Producer
speccase

Editing

Nick Moore Editor
Robert Frazen Film Editor
Scot Scalise Assistant Editor
speccase
Ray Neapolitan Assistant Editor
Larry Mcginley Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Liza Richardson Music Supervisor
speccase
Adam Klemens Music Conductor
speccase
Eels Song Performer
speccase
Musetta Song Performer
Monsoon Song Performer
speccase
Mideau Song Performer
Lasse Boman Song Performer
Neil Halstead Song Performer
speccase
Sola Rosa Song Performer
Misun Wojcik Song Performer
Prince Rama Song Performer
speccase
Craig Erickson Song Performer
Petr Pycha Music Contractor
Ronaldo Lobo Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Serge Courtois Music Engineer
Richard Ford Music Editor
Michael Bauer Music Editor
speccase
Joshua Winget Music Editor
Jim Schultz Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Alan Munro Titles
speccase

Assistant Direction

Jesse Nye Assistant Director
Stephen Lonano Assistant Director
Kyle Lemire Assistant Director
speccase

Art Director

Luke Freeborn Art Director
speccase

Make-Up

Bret Boreman Makeup Artist
Viola Rock Makeup Artist
speccase
Gloria Conrad Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Leah Katznelson Costume Designer
Carolyn Lancet Costume Supervisor
speccase
Jessie Delmore Costumer
Courtney Stern Assistant Costume Designer
Karen Baird Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Nancy A King Art Department Coordinator
Amanda Hunter Graphic Designer
Josef Spaan On-Set Dresser
speccase
Bart Hubenthal On-Set Dresser
Ryan Bear On-Set Dresser
Michael Bogert On-Set Dresser
speccase
Joseph Pinkos On-Set Dresser
Johnny Lieberman On-Set Dresser
Chris Withrow On-Set Dresser
speccase
John W. Snow Painter
Meg Snow Painter
Allison Gross Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Keith P. Cunningham Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Lora Hirschberg Sound Editor
Lisa Pi±ero-Amses Sound Mixer
Pete Horner Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
John Christopher Storey Adr Voice Casting
Calum Grant Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Deborah F. Fink Adr Voice Casting
Moosie Drier Adr Voice Casting
Mary Donatelli Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Madeleine Whittle Adr Voice Casting
Jonathan Null Adr Voice Casting
Holly Dorff Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Brad Semenoff Adr/Dialogue Editor
Cheryl Nardi Adr/Dialogue Editor
Marshall Winn Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Leslie Woo Casting Associate
Dixie Webster Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase

Publicity

Heidi Falconer Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Big Screen Productions Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Fotokem Film & Video Production Company
Limelight Catering Production Company
Likely Story Production Company
speccase
Cnso Production Company
Igloo Music Studios Production Company
Light Iron Digital, Llc Production Company
speccase
Moving Target Productions Production Company
speccase
Camera Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cineworx Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
Fox Searchlight Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Intercom Foreign Theatrical Distributor
20th Century Fox International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
20th Century Fox Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Tiglon A.S. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Deanna Praw Production
Dave Fraunces Production Coordinator
Shaun Mcgovern Production Accountant
speccase
Joseph Bettencourt Production Assistant
Danielle Cohen Production Assistant
Casey Muldoon Production Assistant
speccase
K C Schrimpl Production Assistant
James Paul Smith Production Assistant
Nicholas Dunlevy Production Secretary
speccase
Randy Johnson Boom Operator
Joseph E Hernandez Best Boy Grip
Chapman Leonard Crane Grip
speccase
Chuck Brown Dolly Grip
Sean Luce Gaffer
speccase
Paul Goodstein Key Grip
Lacey Terrell Still Photographer
Brett Round Transportation Captain
speccase
Steve Humphrey Transportation Co-Captain
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator
Laura Bagano Craft Service
speccase
Clarissa Dominguez Craft Service
Fred Mohajerifar Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Chrisann Verges Unit Production Manager
Mads Hansen Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Dave Degaetano Construction Coordinator
John K Hill Foreman
speccase
Samantha Hollingsworth Set Production Assistant
Ashley Gwen Patrick Set Production Assistant
Seamus George Set Production Assistant
speccase
Emma Jacobs Set Production Assistant
Todd Ellis Property Master
Erin Fite Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Nick Pomerleau Best Boy Electric
speccase

Post Production

J.M. Logan Post-Production Supervisor
Cory Joffe Post-Production Assistant
Peter Podgusky Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Eugenio Richer Post-Production Assistant
Michael Cioni Film Lab
speccase
Des Carey Film Lab
Peter Cioni Film Lab
Katie Fellion Film Lab
speccase
Paul Geffre Film Lab
Derek Eby Film Lab
Ian Vertovec Colorist
speccase
Lee Peglow Post-Production Accountant
Courtney T Mccrory Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Boyd Wilson Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Jacob Torres Assistant Location Manager
Jun C Lin Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Sean Carville Accounting Assistant
Chelsey Pinke Assistant
Dalila Droege Assistant
speccase
Steven Lovett Assistant
Sarah Wadsworth Consultant
Kohli Calhoun Dialect Coach
speccase
Jon Ko Medic
Laurie Stewart Office Production Assistant
Lyndsay R Smith Office Production Assistant
speccase
Daphne Boelsma Studio Teacher
Jed Strahm Payroll Accountant
speccase
Cenda Kotzmann Recording
Brandon Wilson Electric
speccase
Joshua Sankar Art Department Assistant
Graham Bremner Electric
speccase
Helga Tjia Art Department Assistant
Suzanne Joffe Art Department Assistant
speccase
Rob Brown Accounting Clerk
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST